Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Výsledky II. třidy Chrudim 2004/2005

 

1. kolo - 20.11.2004

 

SPARTAK Rest. Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

1:4

0:3

branky: M.Vaško - D.Mattuš, Jiří Ficekí, M.Mattuš, M.Bakeš

bez karet

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - G12 Chrudim "B"

3:2

1:2

branky: 2x R.Hanuš, Jan Ficek - J.Ženka, P.Froňek

ŽK: J.Ženka (G12 Chrudim "B")

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

1:4

1:1

branky: M.Starý - 2x T.Slavík, P.Hanuš, R.Štěpánek

ŽK: M.Starý (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

G12 Chrudim "B" - Lazaros Stolany

1:3

0:1

branky: J.Smysl - T.Novák, M.Tatíček, M.Přibyl

bez karet

  

TJ Orel - NOLA PR Chrudim

3:4

2:3

branky: P.Kouba, T.Zdeněk, J.Bačina - J.Bláha, L.Doucha, A.Uher, L.Poláček

bez karet

  

Lazaros Stolany - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

4:3

2:1

branky: T.Novák, M.Novák, M.Přibyl, J.Motyčka - M.Tomčík, M.Kuchař, M.Pokorný

bez karet

  

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - TJ Orel

4:3

3:1

branky: 4x R.Hofman - J.Bačina, P.Kouba, R.Vostradovský

bez karet

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - Metaxa Jenišovice

1:3

1:1

branky: M.Tomčík - K.Dostál, L.Dostál, V.Andrle

bez karet

 

VIKING Medlešice - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

0:2

0:0

branky: - 2x V.Hofman

ŽK: P.Rychtařík (VIKING Medlešice)

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - VIKING Medlešice

4:3

1:2

branky: M.Dostál, V.Andrle, L.Dosál, M.Bárta - P.Dufek, T.Kopecký, P.Brebera

ŽK: D.Pitra, L.Dostál (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

2. kolo - 4.12.2004

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - NOLA PR Chrudim

2:1

(1:0)

branky: 2x V.Hofman - J.Bláha

ŽK: R.Hofman (SK Noviny Chrudimska), A.Uher (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2:3

(2:1)

branky: M.Dostál, P.Bidlo - R.Pecina, V.Hofman, J.Kleprlík

bez karet

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

1:4

(0:2)

branky: J.Bláha - 2x M.Teplý, M.Dostál, Jiří Ficek 

ŽK: L.Doucha (NOLA PR Chrudim), C.W.Vojtěch, D.Mattuš (FK Darren Slatiňany "B")

 

Lazaros Stolany - Metaxa Jenišovice

4:2

(1:0)

branky: 2x J.Motyčka, M.Tatíček, M.Přibyl - M.Dostál, K.Dostál

ŽK: T.Branda (Metaxa Jenišovice)

  

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - Lazaros Stolany

5:5

(3:3)

branky: 2x D.Mattuš, 2x R.Hanuš, Jan Ficek - 2x M.Přibyl, P.Motyčka, J.Motyčka, M.Tatíček

bez karet

  

VIKING Medlešice - TJ Orel

3:3

(2:2)

branky: 2x F.Šíp, T.Kopecký - P.Dostál, J.Bačina, P.Kouba

ŽK: F.Šíp, T.Straka (VIKING Medlešice)

  

TJ Orel - SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

3:9

(2:1)

branky: M.Žák, J.Bačina, P.Kouba - 3x R.Štěpánek, 2x P.Hanuš, P.Formánek, T.Trávníček, vlastní, T.Maryška

bez karet

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - VIKING Medlešice

1:5

(1:1)

branky: D.Kroutil - 2x P.Brebera, P.Rychtařík, K.Hromek, O.Popp

bez karet

 

SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - G12 Chrudim "B"

5:3

(2:1)

branky: 2x T.Trávníček, M.Vaško, P.Formánek, M.Moravec - P.Froněk, R.Pilař, J.Smysl

ŽK: J.Smysl (G12 Chrudim "B")

 

G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

2:1

(1:0)

branky: J.Froněk, J.Smysl - J.Tomčík

ŽK: J.Golián, M.Šimon (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

ČK: M.Pokorný (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

 

 

3. kolo - 11.12.2004

Metaxa Jenišovice - TJ Orel

8:1

(3:0)

branky: 3x L.Novák, 2x L.Dostál, P.Bidlo, M.Bárta, K.Dostál - J.Bačina

bez karet

 

G12 Chrudim "B" - Metaxa Jenišovice

2:0

(1:0)

branky: 2x D.Mihulka

bez karet

 

TJ Orel - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

3:9

(3:6)

branky: 3x J.Bačina - 2x M.Dostál, 2x M.Teplý, 2x M.Bakeš, J.Ficek, D.Mattuš, M.Mattuš

bez karet

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - G12 Chrudim "B"

0:4

(0:2)

branky: - 2x D.Mihulka, J.Ženka, R.Pilař

  

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

4:1

(2:0)

branky: M.Mattuš, K.Hromek, M.Teplý, M.Dostál - J.Svoboda

ŽK: D.Kroutil, T.Svoboda, R.Vojáček (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

  

VIKING Medlešice - NOLA PR Chrudim

2:0

(1:0)

branky: K.Hromek, M.Dymáček

bez karet

  

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1:0

(1:0)

branky: J.Svoboda

ŽK: D.Kroutil, T.Svoboda (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

 

Lazaros Stolany - VIKING Medlešice

2:0

(1:0)

branky: M.Tatíček, J.Motyčka

ŽK: O.Popp (VIKING Medlešice)

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - SPARTAK Rest. Střed Slatiňany "B"

2:1

(1:1)

branky: 2x R.Hofman - P.Hanuš

bez karet

 

SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - Lazaros Stolany

4:1

(2:0)

branky: 2x P.Hanuš, J.Hlušička, J.Švadlenka - M.Starý

ŽK: M.Přibyl, T.Novák (Lazáros Stolany)

 

 

4. kolo - 22.1.2005

G12 Chrudim "B" - VIKING Medlešice

5:0

(2:0)

branky: T.Kysela, D.Mihulka, M.Brandejs, J.Ženka, J.Bača

ŽK: P.Rychtařík (VIKING Medlešice)

 

VIKING Medlešice - SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

4:3

(3:0)

branky: P.Brebera, M.Brebera, M.Dymáček, O.Popp - 2x P.Hanuš, J.Švadlenka

bez karet

 

TJ Orel - G12 Chrudim "B"

3:3

(2:0)

branky: 2x R.Vostradovský, J.Bačina - L.Blažek, V.Vacek, O.Čechlovský

ŽK: P.Kouba (TJ Orel)

 

SPARTAK Rest. Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Hosp. U Machu Míčov

2:2

(1:0)

branky: P.Formánek, J.Hlušička - K.Pekař, J.Svoboda

ŽK: M.Vaško (SPARTAK Slatiňany "B")

  

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - TJ Orel

8:4

(4:2)

branky: 3x R.Vojáček, 2x P.Cibulka, 2x J.Svoboda, K.Pekař - 3x J.Bačina, P.Kouba

bez karet

  

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

3:1

(1:1)

branky: 2x R.Pecina, V.Dostál  - K.Hromek

ŽK: O.Konvalina (SK Noviny Chrudimska), M.Bakeš (FK Darren Slatiňany "B")

  

Lazaros Stolany - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

3:2

(2:1)

branky: 2x J.Motyčka, M.Tatíček - 2x O.Konvalina

ČK: M.Starý (Lazaros Stolany) - 1 zápas STOP

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - Metaxa Jenišovice

0:3

(0:1)

branky: - D.Pitra, K.Dostál, P.Bidlo

ŽK: M.Bakeš (FK Darren Slatiňany "B")

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - Lazaros Stolany

0:4

(0:2)

branky: - T.Novák, P.Motyčka, M.Přibyl, M.Tatíček

ŽK: M.Tatíček (Lazaros Stolany)

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - NOLA PR Chrudim

3:3

(1:1)

branky: 2x L.Dostál, D.Pitra - M.Starý, P.Havel, R.Pokorný

ŽK: R.Pokorný (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

5. kolo - 29.1.2005

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - NOLA PR Chrudim

3:3

(1:1)

branky: 2x K.Pekař, P.Cibulka - 2x A.Uher, J.Bláha

bez karet

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

2:4

(0:1)

branky: K.Dostál, L.Dostál - T.Svoboda, D.Kroutil, J.Tomčík, R.Vojáček

bez karet

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - TJ Orel

4:2

(1:1)

branky: 2x M.Bláha, L.Poláček, A.Uher - R.Vostradovský, J.Bačina

bez karet

 

SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - Metaxa Jenišovice

7:6

(4:3)

branky: 3x R.Štěpánek, P.Hanuš, J.Hlušička, P.Formánek, M.Mooravec st. - 4x L.Dostál, M.Dostál, D.Pitra

ŽK: M.Vaško (SPARTAK Slatiňany "B"), D.Pitra (Metaxa Jenišovice)

  

TJ Orel - Lazaros Stolany

1:4

(0:2)

branky: P.Kouba - 2x T.Novák, 2x M.Novák

ŽK: M.Mádlo, T.Zdeněk, P.Kouba (TJ Orel)

  

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

1:3

(1:1)

branky: M.Bakeš - P.Formánek, P.Hanuš, R.Štěpánek 

bez karet

  

Lazaros Stolany - G12 Chrudim "B"

2:5

(2:2)

branky: M.Přibyl, M.Starý - 2x D.Mihulka, J.Froněk, O.Čechlovský, J.Müller

ŽK: J.Motyčka (Lazaros Stolany)

 

VIKING Medlešice - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

1:3

(1:1)

branky: K.Hromek - D.Mattuš, M.Teplý, M.Mattuš

ŽK: D.Mattuš, J.Zdražil (FK Darren Slatiňany "B")

 

G12 Chrudim "B" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1:1

(1:0)

branky: J.Froněk - M.Toufar

bez karet

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - VIKING Medlešice

1:1

(1:1)

branky: M.Toufar - P.Brebera

ŽK: P.Hyxa (Viking Medlešice)

 

 

6. kolo - 19.2.2005

TJ Orel - VIKING Medlešice

3:1

(1:0)

branky: 2x P.Kouba, P.Beran - P.Dufek

ŽK: P.Beran, P.Kouba, P.Dostál (TJ Orel)

 

SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - TJ Orel

2:2

(1:1)

branky: P.Formánek, J.Švadlenka - R.Vostradovský, M.Mádlo

ŽK: R.Štěpánek (SPARTAK Slatiňany "B") - M.Mádlo (TJ Orel)

 

VIKING Medlešice - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

0:3

(0:1)

branky: 2x J.Svoboda, D.Kroutil

ŽK: P.Dufek (VIKING Medlešice)

 

G12 Chrudim "B" - SPARTAK Rest. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3:2

(1:1)

branky: J.Smysl, V.Vacek, P.Froněk - P.Formánek, T.Trávníček

bez karet

  

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - G12 Chrudim "B"

3:0

(0:0)

branky: 2x D.Kroutil, P.Cibulka

ŽK: R.Vojáček (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

  

Metaxa Jenišovice - Lazaros Stolany

6:1

(3:1)

branky: 3x K.Dostál, 2x L.Dostál, M.Dostál - P.Motyčka

ŽK: M.Dostál, T.Branda (Metaxa Jenišovice)

  

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - Metaxa Jenišovice

1:3

(1:1)

branky: M.Hovorka - V.Andrle, M.Bárta, P.Bidlo

bez karet

 

Lazaros Stolany - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

4:2

(2:0)

branky: M.Beran, M.Starý, P.Motyčka, J.Motyčka - K.Hromek, J.Ficek

ŽK: D.Mattuš (FK Darren Slatiňany "B")

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1:1

1:1

branky: R.Pokorný - M.Toufar

bez karet

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - NOLA PR Chrudim

0:4

(0:2)

branky: M.Bláha, J.Velinský, M.Starý, R.Pokorný

ŽK: R.Pokorný (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

7. kolo - 26.2.2005

Lazaros Stolany - SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

2:3

(2:1)

branky: J.Motyčka, T.Novák - J.Hlušička, P.Formánek, P.Hanuš

ŽK: M.Beran (Lazaros Stolany)

 

VIKING Medlešice - Lazaros Stolany

0:3

(0:3)

branky: - 2x J.Motyčka, Marek Novák

bez karet

 

SPARTAK Rest. Střed Slatiňany "B" - SK Noviny Chrudim. "B"

2:0

(1:0)

branky: 2x R.Štěpánek

bez karet

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - VIKING Medlešice

2:2

(0:0)

branky: M.Bláha, J.Velinský - P.Rychtařík, P.Dufek

bez karet

  

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

10:1

(5:1)

branky: 5x R.Hofman, 3x V.Hofman, J.Kleprlík, P.Konvalina - P.Konvalina (vlastní)

ŽK: P.Cibulka (FK Míčov)

  

G12 Chrudim "B" - NOLA PR Chrudim

1:0

(1:0)

branky: J.Smysl

ŽK: D.Mihulka, J.Smysl (G12 Chrudim), J.Velinský (NOLA PR Chrudim)

  

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

5:0

(3:0)

branky: 2x J.Tomčík, D.Kroutil, T.Svoboda, J.Svoboda

ŽK: T.Svoboda, J.Svoboda, P.Cibulka (FK Míčov)

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - G12 Chrudim "B"

2:2

(1:1)

branky: L.Dostál, V.Anderle - D.Mihulka, J.Smysl

bez karet

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - TJ Orel

1:4

(0:2)

branky: M.Dostál - P.Beran, J.Beran, J.Bačina, P.Kouba

bez karet

 

TJ Orel - Metaxa Jenišovice

4:3

(0:2)

branky: 2x P.Kouba, P.Beran, J.Bačina - K.Dostál, L.Dostál, M.Dostál

bez karet

 

 

8. kolo - 12.3.2005

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

0:0

(0:0)

branky:  -

bez karet

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

5:1

(2:1)

branky:  2x K.dostál, 2x P.Bidlo, L.dostál - T.Dostálek

bez karet

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - Lazaros Stolany

2:7

(1:2)

branky:  2x M.Hovorka - 4x M.Starý, M.Přibyl, P.Bakeš, J.Motyčka

ŽK: P.Škodný (Lazaros Stolany)

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - Metaxa Jenišovice

2:1

(1:1)

branky:  A.Uher, M.Bláha - L.Dostál

ŽK: M.Bárta (Metaxa Jenišovice)

  

Lazaros Stolany - NOLA PR Chrudim

7:0

(4:0)

branky: 3x M.Přibyl, 2x T.Novák, M.Starý, P.Jirásek

bez karet

  

TJ Orel - G12 Chrudim "B"

2:4

(1:2)

branky: J.Bačina, R.Vostradovský - 2x D.Mihulka, 2x O.Čechlovský

ŽK: T.Zdeněk (TJ Orel)

  

G12 Chrudim "B" - VIKING Medlešice

3:1

(2:1)

branky: V.Vacek, O.Čechlovský, P.Froňek - T.Straka

bez karet

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - TJ Orel

4:1

(0:0)

branky: 2x M.Tomčík, T.Svoboda, P.Cibulka - J.Bačina

bez karet

 

VIKING Medlešice - SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

2:2

(1:1)

branky: P.Rychtařík, F.Šíp - 2x T.Slavík

ŽK: M.Vaško (SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

3:8

(2:5)

branky: 2x T.Slavík, J.Hlušička - 2x J.Svoboda, 2x J.Tomčík, 2x T.Svoboda, D.Krotil, M.Tomčík

ŽK: J.Svoboda (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov )

 

 

 

 

9. kolo - 19.3.2005

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - Lazaros Stolany

2:2

(0:0)

branky:  J.Svoboda, D.Kroutil - M.Berab, J.Motyčka

bez karet

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

0:3

(0:1)

branky:  - L.Mach, T.Svoboda, R.Vojáček

ŽK: A.Uher (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

Lazaros Stolany - TJ Orel

2:0

(0:0)

branky:  M.Přibyl, P.Bakeš

bez karet

 

SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - NOLA PR Chrudim

5:2

(3:1)

branky:  2x P.Hanuš, 2x T.Slavík, T.Trávníček - J.Bláha, A.Uher

bez karet

  

TJ Orel - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1:2

(0:1)

branky: M.Žák - 2x M.Toufar

ŽK: P.Beran (TJ Orel)

  

Metaxa Jenišovice - SPARTAK Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

2:2

(0:1)

branky: K.Dostál, V.Novák - T.Slavík, P.Hanuš

bez karet

  

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - G12 Chrudim "B"

1:1

(0:1)

branky: V.Hofman - D.Mihulka

ŽK: J.Ženka (G12 Chrudim)

 

VIKING Medlešice - Metaxa Jenišovice

2:4

(0:3)

branky: M.Dymáček, M.Brebera - 2x K.Dostál, L.Dostál, D.Pitra

ŽK: V.Andrle (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

1:3

(0:2)

branky: J.Froněk - 2x T.Dostálek, M.Dostál

ŽK: T.Dostálek (FK Darren Slatiňany "B")

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - VIKING Medlešice

3:0

(2:0)

branky: D.Mattuš, P.Širůček, M.Teplý

bez karet

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim