Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

 

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

Darren Slatiňany "A"

Dvořák Karel

1

0

Darren Slatiňany "A"

Hauf Ondřej

1

0

Darren Slatiňany "A"

Kořínek Miroslav

1

0

Darren Slatiňany "A"

Louvar Milan

1

0

Darren Slatiňany "A"

Zdražil Jiří

1

1

Darren Slatiňany "A"

Šulc Miloslav

1

0

Darren Slatiňany "A"

Částka Vojtěch

1

0

Instal Zeman Chroust.

Besperát Roman

2

0

Instal Zeman Chroust.

Chytil Josef

1

0

Instal Zeman Chroust.

Havlíček Jaroslav

0

1

Instal Zeman Chroust.

Rejman Petr

2

0

Instal Zeman Chroust.

Tégl Ivo

2

0

Kleopatra Chrudim

Kysela Lubomír

1

0

Kleopatra Chrudim

Levinský Jiří

1

0

Kleopatra Chrudim

Machata Martin

1

0

Kleopatra Chrudim

Šebek Martin

1

0

Lazaros Stolany

Beran Miloš

1

0

Lazaros Stolany

Motyčka Jiří

2

0

Lazaros Stolany

Novák Michal

1

0

Lazaros Stolany

Starý Michal

2

0

Lazaros Stolany

Škodný Petr

1

0

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

Heřmanský Lukáš

1

0

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

Mikulecký Martin

1

0

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

Přibyl Martin

1

0

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

Růžička Jan

1

0

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

Sokol Tomáš

2

0

Proman Chrudim

Bukáček Ladislav

1

0

Proman Chrudim

Bureš Rudolf

1

0

Proman Chrudim

Pirner Tomáš

1

0

Proman Chrudim

Slezáček Martin

1

0

Proman Chrudim

Votroubek Vlastimil

2

0

Proman Chrudim

Vrančík Petr

2

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

Ficek Jan

1

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

Stejskal Milan

1

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

Vašák Michal

1

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

Čížek Martin

1

0

Real Trpišov

Fuxa Pavel

2

0

Real Trpišov

Kmoníček František

1

0

Real Trpišov

Sokol David

1

0

Real Trpišov

Starý Václav

1

0

Real Trpišov

Čičmanec Luděk

2

0

Sklepy Chrudim

Dostálek Luboš

2

0

Sklepy Chrudim

Netymach Tomáš

1

0

Stera Pardubice

Antoš Milan

1

0

Stera Pardubice

Janura Roman

1

0

Stera Pardubice

Klička Radovan

1

0

Stera Pardubice

Moučka Tomáš

1

0

Stera Pardubice

Vencl Pavel

2

0

Stera Pardubice

Vyskočil Radek

2

0

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim