Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

 

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Parihuzič Pavel

Darren Slatiňany "A"

17

Mikulecký Martin

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

15

Zeman Michal

Instal Zeman Chroust.

15

Ficek Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

14

Klička Radovan

Stera Pardubice

14

Motyčka Jiří

Lazaros Stolany

14

Vašák Michal

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

14

Zdražil Jiří

Darren Slatiňany "A"

14

Moučka Tomáš

Stera Pardubice

13

Juliš Petr

Sklepy Chrudim

11

Motyčka Petr

Lazaros Stolany

11

Přibyl Miroslav

Lazaros Stolany

11

Novák Tomáš

Lazaros Stolany

10

Rejman Pavel

Instal Zeman Chroust.

10

Sokol David

Real Trpišov

10

Částka Vojtěch

Darren Slatiňany "A"

10

Hruban Petr

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

9

Kořínek Miroslav

Darren Slatiňany "A"

9

Ledvina Radek

Kleopatra Chrudim

9

Levinský Jiří

Kleopatra Chrudim

9

Toufar Marek

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

9

Andrej David

Stera Pardubice

8

Doseděl Martin

Sklepy Chrudim

8

Dostálek Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

8

Hromádka Miloslav

Stera Pardubice

8

Hnízdo Leoš

Sklepy Chrudim

7

Stejskal Milan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

7

Vencl Pavel

Stera Pardubice

7

Kalous Miloš

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

6

Machata Martin

Kleopatra Chrudim

6

Vyskočil Radek

Stera Pardubice

6

Šulc Miloslav

Darren Slatiňany "A"

6

Čížek Martin

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

6

Besperát Roman

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Bukáček Ladislav

Proman Chrudim

5

Dibelka Daniel

Real Trpišov

5

Jonáš Michal

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

5

Kožíšek Jan

Real Trpišov

5

Netuka Marek

Real Trpišov

5

Zdražil Ondřej

Darren Slatiňany "A"

5

Šebek Martin

Kleopatra Chrudim

5

Antoš Milan

Stera Pardubice

4

Dostálek Luboš

Sklepy Chrudim

4

Flejberk Pavel

Proman Chrudim

4

Hauf Ondřej

Darren Slatiňany "A"

4

Janura Roman

Stera Pardubice

4

Loučka Tomáš

Darren Slatiňany "A"

4

Pásler Patrik

Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Starý Michal

Lazaros Stolany

4

Tatíček Martin

Lazaros Stolany

4

Čičmanec Luděk

Real Trpišov

4

Bakeš Pavel

Lazaros Stolany

3

Dubský Radek

Instal Zeman Chroust.

3

Hlušička Jiří

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

3

Jenčo Milan

Proman Chrudim

3

Kliment Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

3

Kmoníček Stanislav

Real Trpišov

3

Louvar Milan

Darren Slatiňany "A"

3

Slavík Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

3

Vrančík Petr

Proman Chrudim

3

Šikl Milan

Stera Pardubice

3

Beran Miloš

Lazaros Stolany

2

Dobrovolný František

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Dostál Martin

Darren Slatiňany "A"

2

Havlíček Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust.

2

Hýsek Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Kolář Josef

Real Trpišov

2

Marousek Luděk

Proman Chrudim

2

Moravec Miloš ml.

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

2

Novák Michal

Lazaros Stolany

2

Opavský Martin

Real Trpišov

2

Rejman Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust.

2

Sokol Tomáš

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

2

Starý Václav

Real Trpišov

2

Tégl Ivo

Instal Zeman Chroust.

2

Uhlíř Jakub

Instal Zeman Chroust.

2

Vohradník Karel

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Bukáček vlastní

Lazaros Stolany

1

Bureš Rudolf

Proman Chrudim

1

Chvojka Milan

Sklepy Chrudim

1

Dostál Martin

Instal Zeman Chroust.

1

Dvořák Karel

Darren Slatiňany "A"

1

Florián Vlastimil

Real Trpišov

1

Gregor Martin

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Hanuš Pavel

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

1

Heřmanský Lukáš

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Hovorka Marek

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Imrich Josef

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Korytář František

Proman Chrudim

1

Kysela Lubomír

Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Maryška Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

1

Novák Marek

Lazaros Stolany

1

Pirner Tomáš

Proman Chrudim

1

Růžička Jan

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Tejnecký Rostislav

Sklepy Chrudim

1

Tichý Martin

Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Zamazal David

Real Trpišov

1

Žídek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Čejka Ladislav

Proman Chrudim

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim