Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

 

Konečná tabulka karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

AC Hlinsko

Eis Zdeněk

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Šikl Zdeněk

1

0

Ajax Hlinsko

Cepl David

2

1

Ajax Hlinsko

Novák Pavel

1

0

Ajax Hlinsko

Vrbický David

0

1

Atletico Hlinsko

Horáček Martin

2

0

Atletico Hlinsko

Merkl Ondřej

1

0

Atletico Hlinsko

Černý Marek

0

1

Atletico Hlinsko

Černý Michal

2

0

Instav Čertovina

Halamka Roman

1

0

Instav Čertovina

Kercl Miroslav

1

0

Instav Čertovina

Netolický Michal

2

0

Instav Čertovina

Tichý Aleš

0

1

Instav Čertovina

Tichý Aleš

1

0

Juventus Hlinsko

Bouška Petr

2

0

Juventus Hlinsko

Filipi Stanislav ml.

1

1

Juventus Hlinsko

Holubec Pavel

1

0

Perun Hluboká

Cupal Dušan

1

0

Perun Hluboká

Kafka Roman

1

0

Perun Hluboká

Kopecký Martin

0

1

Perun Hluboká

Kučera Vít

1

0

Perun Hluboká

Ručínský Petr

1

0

Perun Hluboká

Valecký Jan

2

0

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Alinče Luboš

2

0

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Cach Lukáš

1

0

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Douša Matěj

2

0

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Douša Vojtěch

1

0

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Kašpar Roman

1

0

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Kouba Ondřej

1

1

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Najman Tomáš

1

0

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Slanina Lukáš

2

0

Pumpa Miřetice "B"

Sokol Lukáš

2

0

Rychtář Hlinsko

Charouz Zdeněk

1

0

Rychtář Hlinsko

Jehlička Lukáš

2

0

Rychtář Hlinsko

Pavliš Pavel

1

0

Rychtář Hlinsko

Popelka Ondřej

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Boháč Ondřej

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Ondráček Michal

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Štegner Milan

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Černý Pavel

0

1

Sokol Krouna

Ducheček Zdeněk

2

0

Sokol Krouna

Macháček Zdeněk

3

0

Sokol Krouna

Pavlík Miloš

1

0

Sokol Krouna

Skála Zdeněk

1

1

Sokol Krouna

Šebek František

1

0

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim