Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

 

1. kolo - 19.11.2005

 

TJ Orel - VIKING Medlešice

0:3

(0:2)

branky: - Kopecký Tomáš, Hromek Karel, Popp Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

VIKING Medlešice - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

0:5

(0:2)

branky:  - Mrkva Aleš, Filipi Marek, Žďánský Jakub, Motyčka Michal, Lištván Jan

 

 

ŽK: Rychtařík Pavel, Dufek Petr (VIKING Medlešice)

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - TJ Orel

4:4

(1:1)

branky: Dostál Lukáš 2, Dostál Karel, Branda Tomáš - Kouba Petr 2, Mádlo Marek 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

4:1

(4:0)

branky: Berner Tomáš 2, Motyčka Michal, Hromádko Josef - Mattuš Dušan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - Metaxa Jenišovice

2:2

(2:2)

branky: Mihulka David 2 - Dostál Karel, Dostál Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

3:2

(1:0)

branky: Zdražil Jiří 2, Mattuš Milan - Hofman Vladislav 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Huspůdka U Machů Míčov - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:2

(1:2)

branky: Svoboda Tomáš 2 - Brandejs Michal, Mihulka David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

8:2

(2:2)

branky: Hofman Vladislav 3, Hofman Radim 3, Kalous MIloš 2 - Štěpánek Roman, Hlušička Jiří

 

 

ŽK: Hovorka Marek (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B")

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - FK Huspůdka U Machů Míčov

2:5

(1:2)

branky: Novohradský Lukáš 2 - Kroutil David 2, Svoboda Tomáš, Ouřecký Ladislav, Vojáček Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - NOLA PR Chrudim

5:3

(1:1)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 2, Štěpánek Roman, Švadlenka Jan, Maryška Tomáš - Michálek Jan, Pokorný Roman, Novohradský Lukáš

 

 

ŽK: Maryška Tomáš (Rest. Střed Slatiňany "B") - Novohradský Lukáš (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 26.11.2005

 

FK Huspůdka U Machů Míčov - Metaxa Jenišovice

6:0

(4:0)

branky: Svoboda Tomáš 2, Kořínek Lukáš 2, Tomčík Jan, Cibulka Pavel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Huspůdka U Machů Míčov

3:10

(2:5)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 2, Trávníček Tomáš - Kořínek Lukáš 3, Tomčík Jan 2, Svoboda Jaroslav 2, Svoboda Tomáš, Tomčík Michal, Cibulka Pavel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - VIKING Medlešice

0:2

(0:1)

branky: - Brebera Petr, Hromek Karel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

1:7

(0:2)

branky: Mattuš Dušan - Hanuš Pavel 4, Moravec Miloš ml., Trávníček Tomáš, Slavík Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

VIKING Medlešice - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

4:4

(2:3)

branky: Hromek Karel 2, Brebera Martin, Popp Ondřej - Boháč Vítězslav, Teplý Miroslav, Zdražil Jiří, Mattuš Dušan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1:6

(0:2)

branky: Michálek Jan - Müller Jan 2, Kohout Pavel, Sellák Josef, Froněk Petr, Brandejs Michal

 

 

ŽK: Saifert Antonín (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - TJ Orel

3:0

(1:0)

branky: Müller Jan, Brandejs Michal, Mihulka David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - NOLA PR Chrudim

7:2

(4:0)

branky: Hofman Vladislav 3, Hofman Radim 3, Gregor Martin - Havel Petr, Pokorný Petr

 

 

ŽK: Pokorný Petr (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

2:5

(1:3)

branky: Machač Martin, Popílek Michal - Motyčka Michal 3, Štursa Ladislav, Hromádko Josef

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4:0

(1:0)

branky: Hromádko Josef 3, Filipi Marek

 

 

ŽK: Dostál Vojtěch (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B")

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 10.12.2005

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Hanuš Pavel, Maryška Tomáš - Ženka Jakub 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

4:1

(3:0)

branky: Filipi Marek, Motyčka Michal, Berner Tomáš, Vágner Jakub - Štěpánek Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - VIKING Medlešice

1:6

(0:1)

branky: Kysela Tomáš - Křivka Jan 2, vlastní Kysela Tomáš, Brebera Petr, Brebera Martin, Popp Ondřej

 

 

ŽK: Dymáček Martin (VIKING Medlešice)

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

0:5

(0:2)

branky: Filipi Marek 3, Hromádko Josef 2

 

 

ŽK: Anderle Vlastimil (Metaxa Jenišovice) - Berner Tomáš (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C")

 

 

 

 

 

VIKING Medlešice - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1:1

(1:0)

branky: Straka Tomáš - Hovorka Marek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - Metaxa Jenišovice

1:5

(1:3)

branky: Poláček Libor - Dostál Lukáš 5

 

 

ŽK: Novohradský Lukáš, Saifert Antonín (NOLA PR Chrudim), Anderle Vlastimil, Čáslavský Milan (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Huspůdka U Machů Míčov

2:3

(0:1)

branky: Gregor Martin, Kalous Miloš - Tomčík Jan, Svoboda Jaroslav, Tomčík Michal

 

 

ŽK: Menc Petr (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B") - Svoboda Tomáš (FK Huspůdka U Machů Míčov)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - NOLA PR Chrudim

3:0

(2:0)

branky: Křapka Tomáš 2, Mattuš Dušan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Huspůdka U Machů Míčov - TJ Orel

4:0

(2:0)

branky: Tomčík Jan, Svoboda Jaroslav, Mach Lukáš, Kořínek Lukáš;

 

 

ŽK: Michal Tomčík (FK Huspůdka U Machů Míčov)

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

2:4

(1:2)

branky: Vostradovský Radek, Chvojka David - Zdražil Jiří 2, Černý Tomáš, Mattuš Dušan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 07.01.2006

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - NOLA PR Chrudim

3:0

(0:0)

branky: Motyčka Michal, Berner Tomáš, Gregor Jan

 

 

ŽK: Pokorný Petr, Havel Petr (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - TJ Orel

2:4

(1:1)

branky: Novohradský Lukáš, Pokorný Petr - Kouba Petr 2, Čermák František, Mádlo Marek

 

 

ŽK: Novohradský Lukáš (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

1:5

(1:3)

branky: Mihulka David - Lištván Jan 2, Filipi Marek, Berner Tomáš, Hromádko Josef

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1:4

(1:2)

branky: Machač Martin - Hofman Radim 2, Hofman Vladislav, Novák Ondřej

 

 

ŽK: Dostál Pavel (TJ Orel)

 

 

ŽK: Novák Ondřej (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B")

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

3:7

(2:3)

branky: Hofman Radim 3 - Mihulka David 5, Dubský Jan, Müller Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - VIKING Medlešice

4:2

(2:1)

branky: Svoboda Tomáš, Tomčík Jan, Tomčík Michal, Kořínek Lukáš - Rychtařík Pavel, Brebera Martin

 

 

ŽK: Golian Jakub (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

2:1

(1:0)

branky: Bakeš Michal, Křapka Tomáš - Mach Lukáš;

 

 

ŽK: Křapka Tomáš, Dostál Martin (FK Darren Slatiňany "B")

 

 

ŽK: Kroutil David (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

 

 

 

 

 

VIKING Medlešice - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

4:3

(2:1)

branky: Brebera Petr, Křivka Lukáš, Dymáček Martin, Hromek Karel - Hanuš Pavel 2, Vaško Milan

 

 

ŽK: Vaško Milan (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

4:2

(4:1)

branky: Dostál Karel 2, Dostál Lukáš 2 - Černý Tomáš, Křapka Tomáš

 

 

ČK: Branda Tomáš (Metaxa Jenišovice) 2x ŽK - STOP na 2 zápasy

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - Metaxa Jenišovice

6:5

(0:2)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 2, Hlušička Jiří 2, Švadlenka Jan 2 - Dostál Lukáš 5

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo - 28.01.2006

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - Metaxa Jenišovice

7:5

(3:3)

branky: Hofman Radim 3, Hofman Vladislav 2, Toufar Marek, Mazánek Libor - Dostál Karel 2, Dostál Lukáš 2, Popp Daniel

 

 

ŽK: Bidlo Petr (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

0:3

(0:1)

branky: Mazánek Libor, Kalous Miloš, Hofman Radim;

 

 

ŽK: Svoboda Otto (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B")

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1:5

(0:4)

branky: Dostál Lukáš - Müller Jan 2,  Froněk Jan 2, Mihulka David

 

 

ŽK: Popp Daniel (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

6:2

(2:1)

branky: Kábele Pavel 2, Čermák František, Kouba Petr, Machač Martin, Strhouhal Tomáš - Jonáš Michal, Trávníček Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

7:0

(3:0)

branky: Mihulka David 3, Müller Jan 2, Brandejs Michal, Froňek Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

VIKING Medlešice - TJ Orel

0:5

(0:3)

branky: Kouba Petr 2, Čermák František, Kábele Pavel, Machač Martin

 

 

ŽK: Rychtařík Pavel, Hyxa Petr (VIKING Medlešice)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

1:7

(0:5)

branky: Boháč Vítězslav - Mrkva Aleš 3, Holec Milan, Motyčka Michal, Hromádko Josef, Vágner Jakub

 

 

ŽK: Zdražil Jiří (FK Darren Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - VIKING Medlešice

4:2

(3:0)

branky: Novohradský Lukáš 3, Pokorný Roman - Křivka Lukáš, Popp Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

2:1

(1:0)

branky: Holec Milan, Filipi Marek - Kroutil David

 

 

ŽK: Kroutil David (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - NOLA PR Chrudim

3:0

(2:0)

branky: Kroutil David 2, Tomčík Jan

 

 

ŽK: Novohradský Lukáš (NOLA PR Chrudim) - 4 ŽK STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

ŽK: Pokorný Roman (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

ČK: Pokorný Roman (NOLA PR Chrudim) - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

6. kolo - 04.02.2006

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - NOLA PR Chrudim

4:4

(2:2)

branky: Müller Jan 3, Mihulka David - Pokorný Petr 3, Poláček Libor

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

5:5

(3:2)

branky: Machač Martin 3, Kouba Petr, Mádlo Marek - Müller Jan 4, Mihulka David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

0:2

(0:0)

branky: Mazánek Libor, Novák Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - TJ Orel

1:6

(0:3)

branky: Motyčka Michal - Kouba Petr 2, Machač Martin 2, Mádlo Marek, Popílek Michal

 

 

ŽK: Mádlo Marek (TJ Orel)

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

6:3

(1:2)

branky: Mazánek Jan 3, Gregor Martin, Kalous Miloš, Novák Ondřej - Filipi Marek, Kozel Jan, Hromádko Josef

 

 

ŽK: Mazánek Libor (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B")

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

2:6

(2:2)

branky: Trávníček Tomáš, Maryška Tomáš - Křapka Tomáš 3, Hromek Karel 2, Teplý Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

3:3

(1:2)

branky: Kroutil David, Svoboda Jaroslav, Cibulka Pavel - Moravec Miloš st., Štěpánek Roman, Trávníček Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Slavík Tomáš (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - VIKING Medlešice

2:4

(0:1)

branky: Teplý Miroslav, Křapka Tomáš - vlastní Dostál Martin, Rychtařík Pavel, Brebera Martin, Dymáček Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

3:2

(2:2)

branky: Novák Ladislav 2, Dostál Karel - Kroutil David 2

 

 

ŽK: Dostál Lukáš (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

ŽK: Cibulka Pavel (FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov)

 

 

 

 

 

VIKING Medlešice - Metaxa Jenišovice

2:2

(1:0)

branky: Brebera Martin, Dymáček Martin - Dostál Lukáš 2

 

 

ŽK: Popp Daniel (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo - 18.02.2006

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - TJ Orel

2:1

(1:0)

branky: Černý Tomáš, Křapka Tomáš - Machač Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

3:6

(0:3)

branky: Pokorný Petr 2, Pokorný Roman - Hromek Karel 2, Černý Tomáš 2, Křapka Tomáš 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

1:5

(0:3)

branky: Machač Martin - Kořínek Lukáš 3, Tomčík Michal, Ouřecký Ladislav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - NOLA PR Chrudim

7:2

(6:0)

branky: Anderle Vlastimil 3, Dostál Lukáš 2, Dostál Karel, Popp Daniel - Havel Petr 2

 

 

ŽK: Doucha Lukáš (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

ČK: Poláček Libor (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

10:0

(2:0)

branky: Tomčík Jan 3, Kroutil David 2, Svoboda Jaroslav 2, Tomčík Michal 2, Svoboda Tomáš

 

 

ČK: Kopecký Michal (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B") - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - Metaxa Jenišovice

5:1

(2:1)

branky: Berner Tomáš 2, Vladyka Josef, Lištván Jan, Vágner Jakub - Dostál Lukáš

 

 

ŽK: Berner Tomáš, Štursa Ladislav (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C")

 

 

ŽK: Dostál Lukáš, Novák Ladislav (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

ČK: Popp Daniel (Metaxa Jenišovice) - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

ČK: Anderle Vlastimil  (Metaxa Jenišovice) po 2 ŽK - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - VIKING Medlešice

2:0

(1:0)

branky: Hofman Vladislav 2

 

 

ŽK: Dymáček Martin (VIKING Medlešice)

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

3:2

(2:0)

branky: Jonáš Michal, Trávníček Tomáš, Slavík Tomáš - Zeman Radek, Lištván Jan

 

 

ŽK: Stejskal Milan (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

VIKING Medlešice - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:3

(1:1)

branky: Kopecký Tomáš, Dymáček Martin - Mihulka David 2, Froněk Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

4:2

(1:2)

branky: Dubský Jan, Froněk Petr, Müller Jan, Mihulka David - Stejskal Milan, Jonáš Michal

 

 

ŽK: Blažek Luboš (FK G12 Chrudim "B")

 

 

ŽK: Maryška Tomáš (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo - 11.03.2006

 

VIKING Medlešice  - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

1:4

(1:3)

branky: Rychtařík Pavel - Tomčík Jan, Golian Jakub, Tomčík Michal, Kořínek Lukáš

 

 

ŽK: Rychtařík Pavel (VIKING Medlešice)

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - VIKING Medlešice

1:2

(1:1)

branky: Hanuš Pavel - Straka Tomáš, Dymáček Martin

 

 

ČK: Hlušička Jiří (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B") STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

6:0

(2:0)

branky: Tomčík Jan 3, Svoboda Jaroslav, Tomčík Michal, Kořínek Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

5:3

(2:1)

branky: Dostál Marcel 2, Dostál Lukáš, Bidlo Petr, Novák Ladislav - Moravec Miloš ml., Štěpánek Roman, Slavík Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Branda Tomáš (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - Metaxa Jenišovice

1:1

(1:1)

branky: Teplý Miroslav - Branda Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Branda Tomáš, Bidlo Petr (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

ČK: Branda Tomáš (Metaxa Jenišovice) STOP na 2 zápasy

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

2:3

(1:2)

branky: Smysl Jan 2 - Hromádko Josef 2, Motyčka Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - NOLA PR Chrudim

8:0

(4:0)

branky: Vágner Jakub 2, Motyčka Michal, Berner Tomáš, Kozel Jan, Štursa Ladislav, Hromádko Josef, Lištván Jan

 

 

ŽK: Doucha Lukáš, Pokorný Roman (NOLA PR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

3:2

(2:1)

branky: Hofman Radim 2, Kramařík Ladislav - Blažek Luboš, Froněk Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - TJ Orel

2:2

(2:0)

branky: Pokorný Roman, Novohradský Lukáš - Čermák František, Mádlo Marek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

3:7

(1:2)

branky: Strhouhal Tomáš 2, Kouba Petr - Hofman Radim 3, Žídek Libor, Gregor Martin, Kramařík Ladislav, Novák Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo - 25.03.2006

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Darren Slatiňany "B"

9:2

(6:0)

branky: Hofman Radim 4, Kalous Miloš 2, Toufar Marek, Hovorka Marek, Kramařík Ladislav - Hromek Karel, Teplý Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Metaxa Jenišovice - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1:2

(0:0)

branky: Dostál Marcel - Kalous Miloš, Hofman Radim

 

 

ŽK: Popp Daniel, Dostál Karel (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

ŽK: Kramařík Ladislav (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B")

 

 

 

 

 

FK Darren Slatiňany "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:3

(0:1)

branky: Teplý Miroslav, Křapka Tomáš - Mihulka David 2, Dubský Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - Metaxa Jenišovice

3:3

(2:1)

branky: Machač Martin 2, Kouba Petr - Dostál Lukáš 3;

 

 

ŽK: Strhouhal Tomáš, Mádlo Marek (TJ Orel)

 

 

ŽK: Anderle Vlastimil (Metaxa Jenišovice)

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov

1:5

(1:3)

branky: Mihulka David - Kořínek Lukáš 2, Tomčík Jan, Tomčík Michal, Cibulka Pavel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - TJ Orel

2:7

(0:2)

branky: Slavík Tomáš 2 - Kouba Petr 2, Mádlo Marek 2, Dostál Pavel, Kábele Pavel, Popílek Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Hospůdka U Machu Míčov - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

3:1

(2:0)

branky: Tomčík Jan, Tomčík Michal, Cibulka Pavel - Berner Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

NOLA PR Chrudim - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

6:9

(4:4)

branky: Pokorný Petr 2, Michálek Jan, Doucha Lukáš, Havel Petr, Pokorný Roman - Hanuš Pavel 7, Vaško Milan, Štěpánek Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C" - VIKING Medlešice

2:0

(1:0)

branky: Holec Milan, Filipi Marek

 

 

ŽK: Lištván Jan, Kozel Jan (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "C")

 

 

 

 

 

VIKING Medlešice - NOLA PR Chrudim

5:1

(2:0)

branky: Rychtařík Pavel 2, Brebera Petr, Brebera Martin, Hromek Karel - Pokorný Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim