Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

 

Tabulka střelců po základní části

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Vodvárka Roman

Bratři Prosetín

22

Sláma Aleš

Jamaica Hlinsko

19

Šustr Roman

Sokol Studnice

15

Chmelík Zdeněk

Sokol Hlinsko

14

Havel Petr

Orel Hlinsko "B"

14

Slováček Matěj

Orel Hlinsko "B"

14

Holubec Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

13

Jůn Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

13

Havel Ondřej

Boca Juniors Holetín

12

Bureš Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

10

Seifert Jiří

Sokol Studnice

9

Pecina Josef

Boca Juniors Holetín

8

Pižl Julius

Oflenda Hlinsko

8

Brtnický Lukáš

Bratři Prosetín

7

Gregor Pavel

Jeseter Skuteč

7

Pospíšil Jan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

7

Ročeň Jiří

Lokomotiva Leštinka

7

Sodomka Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

7

Šikl Ivan

Bratři Prosetín

7

Bačkovský Jan

Jeseter Skuteč

6

Michálek Milan

FC Bojanov

6

Ondráček Michal

U Karla Hlinsko

6

Ročňák Jiří

Bratři Prosetín

6

Tula Stanislav

Vlastenci Skuteč

6

Vařečka Jiří

Sokol Studnice

6

Haman Petr

Bratři Prosetín

5

Kropáček Luboš

Lokomotiva Leštinka

5

Kudláček David

Norwich Hlinsko

5

Mareš Zdeňek

U Karla Hlinsko

5

Netolický Tomáš

Boca Juniors Holetín

5

Pelikán Jaroslav

Oflenda Hlinsko

5

Slováček Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "B"

5

Sláma Michal

Jamaica Hlinsko

5

Tkadlec Libor

Sokol Hlinsko

5

Urbánek Ondřej

Jeseter Skuteč

5

Kapitán Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

4

Koreček Jan

FC Bojanov

4

Marek Martin

Jamaica Hlinsko

4

Mareš Jiří

Sokol Hlinsko

4

Netolický Lukáš

Jeseter Skuteč

4

Pavliš Petr

Sokol Studnice

4

Pečenka Radovan

Jeseter Skuteč

4

Pudil Jiří

Lokomotiva Leštinka

4

Vařečka Miroslav

Sokol Studnice

4

Adel Bedřich

Norwich Hlinsko

3

Dalecký Zdeněk

Sokol Studnice

3

Koudelka Tomáš

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Košina Roman

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Makovský L.

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Mošner Roman

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Picek František

Sokol Hlinsko

3

Pilař Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Sajfr Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Secký Marek

FC Bojanov

3

Sodomka Martin

Vlastenci Skuteč

3

Zelený Lukáš

FC Bojanov

3

Zelinka Richard

Jeseter Skuteč

3

Šulc Ladislav

Jamaica Hlinsko

3

Šusták Jakub

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Albrecht Jiří

U Karla Hlinsko

2

Bureš Pavel

Lokomotiva Leštinka

2

Chaloupka Viktor

Sokol Hlinsko

2

Hradecký Jaromír

Vlastenci Skuteč

2

Kadidlo Ladislav

Oflenda Hlinsko

2

Kalous Milan

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Kropáček Ondřej

Lokomotiva Leštinka

2

Král

U Karla Hlinsko

2

Laštůvka Jan

Sokol Studnice

2

Laštůvka Martin

Sokol Studnice

2

Mihulka Jiří

Sokol Hlinsko

2

Procházka Pavel

U Karla Hlinsko

2

Sádovský Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Uher Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Velehradský Petr

FC Bojanov

2

Voňka Daniel

Jamaica Hlinsko

2

Černý Lukáš

Bratři Prosetín

2

?

Sokol Studnice

1

Adámek M

Boca Juniors Holetín

1

Bednář Libor

Vlastenci Skuteč

1

Blažek Pavel

FC Bojanov

1

Brokl Milan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

1

Dalecký Ondřej

Sokol Studnice

1

Dubský Jan

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Halamka Vojtěch

Boca Juniors Holetín

1

Hudec Milan

Sokol Studnice

1

Jůn Ladislav

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Kropáček Ladislav

Lokomotiva Leštinka

1

Krupka Jiří

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Kubelka František

FC Bojanov

1

Kutil Dan

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Laštůvka David

Lokomotiva Leštinka

1

Macháček Lukáš

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Makovský L

Oflenda Hlinsko

1

Mareš Lukáš

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Miko David

Vlastenci Skuteč

1

Novák Miloš

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Ondráček Jiří

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Pecina Vlastimil

FC Bojanov

1

Petrák Robert

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Psota Marek

Bratři Prosetín

1

Psota Martin

Bratři Prosetín

1

Rybenský Martin

Jamaica Hlinsko

1

Secký Michal

FC Bojanov

1

Tocháček Lukáš

Vlastenci Skuteč

1

Trocha Adam

Sokol Studnice

1

Vamberský Jiří

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Vamberský Michal

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Vařečko

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Vilček Petr

FC Bojanov

1

Vinkler Lukáš

Boca Juniors Holetín

1

Zelinka Matěj

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Zárybnický Ondřej

Boca Juniors Holetín

1

Šinkora Tomáš

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Štěrba Bohumír

Jamaica Hlinsko

1

Šustr Martin

Boca Juniors Holetín

1

Šírek Martin

Sokol Studnice

1

Žejdlík Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim