Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

 

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Tesař David

Michálek Chrudim

31

Urban Tomáš

Norton Skuteč

25

Sádovský Petr

Veteráni Chrudim

19

Daniel Zdeněk

AC Vítanov

16

Hudeček Jiří

United Chrudim

16

Kusý Radek

Veteráni Chrudim

15

Dubský Lukáš

Michálek Chrudim

14

Dvořák Dušan

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

14

Bořil Jan

United Chrudim

13

Mihulka David

G12 Chrudim "A"

13

Wenzl Tomáš

Michálek Chrudim

13

Šafařík Petr

Michálek Chrudim

12

Tamchyna Michal

Automatic Chrudim

11

Vácha Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

11

Bárta Jaroslav

Santos Chrudim

10

Popelka Petr

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

10

Smysl Jan

G12 Chrudim "A"

10

Čechlovský Ondřej

G12 Chrudim "A"

10

Brokl Martin

Norton Skuteč

9

Bulena Radek

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

9

Bureš Zbyněk

Automatic Chrudim

9

Carda Martin

Veteráni Chrudim

9

Dubský Viktor

United Chrudim

9

Horák Petr

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

9

Jeníček Ivan

Santos Chrudim

9

Sýkora Michal

Veteráni Chrudim

9

Tesárek Patrik

Santos Chrudim

9

Daniel Jiří

AC Vítanov

8

Doležal Jiří

Orel Hlinsko "A"

8

Mrázek Roman

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

8

Pilař Aleš

United Chrudim

8

Ryba Marek

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

8

Gróf Tomáš

Automatic Chrudim

7

Havel Petr

Orel Hlinsko "A"

7

Jůn Jan

Orel Hlinsko "A"

7

Mrázek Pavel

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

7

Nosál Michal

AC Vítanov

7

Pečenka Dušan

Norton Skuteč

7

Sperát Aleš

Norton Skuteč

7

Tichý František

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

7

Černohorský Michal

United Chrudim

7

Dvořák David

Michálek Chrudim

6

Němec David

Michálek Chrudim

6

Pavlík Tomáš

Michálek Chrudim

6

Pérko Marian

Orel Hlinsko "A"

6

Horyna Jaroslav

G12 Chrudim "A"

5

Rohrbach Milan

AC Vítanov

5

Zinke Daniel

Orel Hlinsko "A"

5

Zoulík Martin

Norton Skuteč

5

Šindelář Vladimír

G12 Chrudim "A"

5

Alt Josef

Norton Skuteč

4

Grygar Vít

Automatic Chrudim

4

Kysela Tomáš

G12 Chrudim "A"

4

Lang Radek

Michálek Chrudim

4

Meduna Jaroslav

AC Vítanov

4

Novák Jiří

AC Vítanov

4

Slezák David

Santos Chrudim

4

Smělý Miroslav

Michálek Chrudim

4

Sodomka Jan

Orel Hlinsko "A"

4

Vágner Libor

Norton Skuteč

4

Šnejdr Josef

Automatic Chrudim

4

Čechlovský Jan

G12 Chrudim "A"

4

Dittrich Jaroslav

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

3

Hájek Jan

Orel Hlinsko "A"

3

Jůn Ladislav

Orel Hlinsko "A"

3

Klapka Jaroslav

Michálek Chrudim

3

Kostka Petr

Veteráni Chrudim

3

Kumpan Ondřej

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

3

Obolecký Otakar

Automatic Chrudim

3

Popelka Michal

Orel Hlinsko "A"

3

Sládek Roman

G12 Chrudim "A"

3

Valenta Radek

Automatic Chrudim

3

Vágner Jan

Norton Skuteč

3

Štosek Miloš

Santos Chrudim

3

Balek Ladislav

AC Vítanov

2

Berner Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

2

Kříž Jiří

Automatic Chrudim

2

Meller Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

2

Modráček Milan

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Novák Petr

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

2

Picka Aleš

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

2

Potužák Michal

Automatic Chrudim

2

Slováček Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "A"

2

Sýkora Martin

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Zelinka Zdeněk

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Ziegler Martin

Orel Hlinsko "A"

2

Budiš Miroslav

United Chrudim

1

Cepl František

Automatic Chrudim

1

Dostál Radek

G12 Chrudim "A"

1

Hlouš Radek

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

1

Hromádko Daniel

Santos Chrudim

1

Kopecký Ivan

Veteráni Chrudim

1

Kovařík Václav

Santos Chrudim

1

Kudrnka David

United Chrudim

1

Mládek Přemysl

Santos Chrudim

1

Pilař Martin

Orel Hlinsko "A"

1

Pleskot Lukáš

Automatic Chrudim

1

Rázek Josef

Santos Chrudim

1

Seifert Ernest

Orel Hlinsko "A"

1

Slezák Lubor

Santos Chrudim

1

Slováček Matěj

Orel Hlinsko "A"

1

Sobotka Tomáš

Santos Chrudim

1

Veverka Tomáš

G12 Chrudim "A"

1

Vácha Jan

Veteráni Chrudim

1

Černý Libor

Santos Chrudim

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim