Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

 

1. kolo - 21.11.2005

 

FC Norton Skuteč - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

3:2

(0:1)

branky: Sperát Aleš, Urban Tomáš 2 - Smysl Jan, Sládek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

AC Vítanov - United Chrudim

0:0

(0:0)

branky: -

 

 

ŽK: Nosál Michal (AC Vítanov)

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - AC Vítanov

5:4

(2:2)

branky: Čechlovský Ondra 2, Mihulka David 2, Smysl Jan - Daniel Zdenek, Daniel Jiří, Rohrbach Milan, Novák Jiří

 

 

ŽK: Čechlovský Ondra (FK G12 Chrudim), Rohrbach Milan (AC Vítanov)

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FC Norton Skuteč

1:4

(0:2)

branky: Bořil Jan - Urban Tomáš 3, Vágner Libor

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 27.11.2005

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - United Chrudim

2:2

(0:2)

branky: Smysl Jan 2 - Dubský Viktor, Pilař Aleš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FC Santos Chrudim

4:4

(2:2)

branky: Hudeček Jiří 2, Bořil Jan, Dubský Viktor - Jeníček Ivan 3, Bárta Jaroslav

 

 

ŽK: Jeníček Ivan (FC Santos Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

8:3

(2:2)

branky: Dvořák David 2, Němec David 2, Tesař David 2, Smělý Miroslav, Pavlík Tomáš - Kysela Tomáš, Šindelář Vladimír, Smysl Jan

 

 

ŽK: Sládek Roman (FK G12 Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FC Santos Chrudim - Veteráni Chrudim

0:2

(0:1)

branky: - Sádovský Petr, Kusý Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - FK Michálek Chrudim

3:6

(0:4)

branky: Grygar Vít, Bureš Zbyněk, Gróf Tomáš - Smělý Miroslav 2, Tesař David 2, Šafařík Petr, Němec David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Veteráni Chrudim - FC Automatic Chrudim

3:1

(1:1)

branky: Zelinka Zdeněk, Sýkora Michal, Carda Martin - Bureš Zbyněk

 

 

ŽK: Hovorka Roman (FC Automatic Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 28.11.2005

 

FC Norton Skuteč - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

3:5

(2:3)

branky: Urban Tomáš 3 - Dvořák Dušan 2, Horák Petr, Kumpan Ondřej, Bulena Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - AC Vítanov

4:4

(2:3)

branky: Zinke Daniel 3, Havel Petr - Meduna Jaroslav 2, Daniel Zdeněk, Balek Ladislav

 

 

ŽK: Pérko Marian (Orel Hlinsko "A"), Rohrbach Milan, Daniel Jiří (AC Vítanov)

 

 

ČK: Havel Stanislav (Orel Hlinsko "A") STOP na 4 zápasy

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - Orel Hlinsko "A"

6:6

(1:3)

branky: Dvořák Dušan 3, Kumpan Ondřej 2, Bulena Radek - Zinke Daniel 2, Jůn Jan 2, Pérko Marian, Seifert Ernest

 

 

ŽK: Kumpan Ondřej, Horák Petr (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"), Havel Petr (Orel Hlinsko "A")

 

 

 

 

 

AC Vítanov - FC Norton Skuteč

3:7

(1:1)

branky: Rohrbach Milan, Nosál Michal, Meduna Jaroslav - Urban Tomáš 4, Alt Josef 2, Zoulík Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 05.12. 2005

 

AC Vítanov - Veteráni Chrudim

2:4

(0:3)

branky: Nosál Michal 2 - Kusý Radek 2, Carda Martin 2

 

 

ŽK: Meduna Jaroslav (AC Vítanov)

 

 

 

 

 

FC Norton Skuteč - FC Automatic Chrudim

0:4

(0:1)

branky: - Tamchyna Michal 2, Obolecký Otakar, Gróf Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Alt Josef (FC Norton Skuteč)

 

 

 

 

 

Veteráni Chrudim - FC Norton Skuteč

5:0

(1:0)

branky: Sýkora Michal 3, Kostka Petr, Carda Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - AC Vítanov

4:1

(2:1)

branky: Bureš Zbyněk 2, Šnejdr Josef, Tamchyna Michal - Daniel Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo - 11.12.2005

 

United Chrudim - Veteráni Chrudim

3:5

(1:2)

branky: Dubský Viktor, Pilař Aleš, Kudrnka David - Modráček Milan 2, Sýkora Michal 2, Sádovský Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Veteráni Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

4:3

(1:3)

branky: Kusý Radek 2, Sádovský Petr, Sýkora Michal - Kysela Tomáš, Šindelář Vladimír, Mihulka David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - United Chrudim

4:2

(1:2)

branky: Tesař David 3, Dvořák David - Bořil Jan, Černohorský Michal

 

 

ŽK: Pavlík Tomáš (FK Michálek Chrudim), Kudrnka David (United Chrudim)

 

 

ČK: Smělý Miroslav (FK Michálek Chrudim) STOP na 2 zápasy

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - FC Automatic Chrudim

4:4

(2:2)

branky: Mihulka David 2, Čechlovský Ondřej, Sládek Roman - Grygar Vít, Kříž Jiří, Wenzl Tomáš, Tamchyna Michal

 

 

ŽK: Čechlovský Ondřej, Smysl Jan (FK G12 Chrudim "A")

 

 

 

 

 

FC Santos Chrudim - FK Michálek Chrudim

4:5

(1:3)

branky: Bárta Jaroslav 3, Mládek Vladimír - Tesař David 3, Šafařík Petr, Pavlík Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Štosek Miloš (FC Santos Chrudim), Klapka Jaroslav (FK Michálek Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - FC Santos Chrudim

0:4

(0:3)

branky: - Černý Libor, Štosek Miloš, Hromádko Daniel, Bárta Jaroslav

 

 

ŽK: Kříž Jiří (FC Automatic Chrudim), Černý Libor (FC Santos Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. kolo - 12.12.2005

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - Veteráni Chrudim

3:2

(2:1)

branky: Doležal Jiří, Pérko Marian, Slováček Jakub - Sádovský Petr 2

 

 

ŽK: Kusý Radek (Veteráni Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - FC Automatic Chrudim

8:1

(3:0)

branky: Mrázek Roman 2, Dittrich Jaroslav 2, Vácha Tomáš 2, Horák Petr, Bulena Radek - Tamchyna Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Veteráni Chrudim - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

3:3

(2:2)

branky: Sádovský Petr 2, Kusý Radek - Vácha Tomáš 2, Dittrich Jaroslav

 

 

ŽK: Kusý Radek, Sýkora Martin (Veteráni Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - Orel Hlinsko "A"

3:6

(0:1)

branky: Bureš Zbyněk, Šnejdr Josef, Tamchyna Michal - Havel Petr 3, Pérko Marian, Ziegler Martin, Slováček Jakub

 

 

ŽK: Šnejdr Josef, Valenta Radek (FC Automatic Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo - 19.12.2005

 

AC Vítanov - FC Santos Chrudim

1:1

(0:1)

branky: Daniel Jiří - Bárta Jaroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Norton Skuteč - FK Michálek Chrudim

5:6

(3:4)

branky: Pečenka Dušan 3, Sperát Aleš, Vágner Libor - Lang Radek 2, Tesař David 2, Šafařík Petr, Dubský Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Santos Chrudim - FC Norton Skuteč

0:5

kont.

Zápas byl ukončen ve 26 min. z důvodu opětovného nesportovního chování

 

 

ČK: Mládek Přemysl (FC Santos Chrudim) po 2 ŽK, STOP na 4 zápasy

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - AC Vítanov

4:2

(1:1)

branky: Šafařík Petr 2, Dubský Lukáš 2 - Daniel Zdeněk, Meduna Jaroslav; 

 

 

ŽK: Meduna Jaroslav (AC Vítanov)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo - 02.01.2006

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - United Chrudim

3:3

(1:1)

branky: Popelka Michal 2, Jůn Jan - Hudeček Jiří, Dubský Viktor, Pilař Aleš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

5:2

(2:0)

branky: Horák Petr, Mrázek Pavel, Popelka Petr, Meller Tomáš, Vácha Tomáš - Čechlovský Ondřej 2

 

 

ŽK: Picka Aleš (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B")

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

1:4

(0:2)

branky: Budiš Miroslav - Horák Petr, Tichý František, Mrázek Roman, Vácha Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - Orel Hlinsko "A"

6:4

(2:2)

branky: Čechlovský Jan 2, Čechlovský Ondřej, Kysela Tomáš, Veverka Tomáš, Mihulka David - Sodomka Jan 2, Jůn Jan, Ziegler Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo - 08.01.2006

 

Veteráni Chrudim - FC Automatic Chrudim

2:1

(2:0)

branky: Sádovský Petr, Carda Martin - Tamchyna Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - United Chrudim

4:5

(1:3)

branky: Gróf Tomáš 3, Valenta Radek - Bořil Jan 2, Černohorský Michal 2, Dubský Viktor

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - Veteráni Chrudim

1:6

(1:0)

branky: Dubský Lukáš - Sádovský Petr 2, Sýkora Michal 2, Kopecký Ivan, Kusý Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FC Santos Chrudim

6:1

(2:1)

branky: Bořil Jan 2, Hudeček Jiří 2, Dubský Viktor, Pilař Aleš - Slezák David

 

 

ŽK: Štosek Miloš (FC Santos Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - FK Michálek Chrudim

4:5

(1:3)

branky: Čechlovský Ondřej 2, Šindelář Vladimír, Mihulka David - Šafařík Petr 2, Dubský Lukáš 2, Pavlík Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Santos Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

0:4

(0:2)

branky: - Horyna Jaroslav 2, Čechlovský Ondřej, Smysl Jan

 

 

ŽK: Pelikán Josef  (FC Santos Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. kolo - 09.01.2006

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - AC Vítanov

6:2

(2:1)

branky: Mrázek Roman 2, Bulena Radek 2, Tichý František, Popelka Petr - Daniel Zdeněk 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Norton Skuteč - Orel Hlinsko "A"

3:2

(3:1)

branky: Urban Tomáš 2, Alt Josef - Popelka Michal, Pérko Marian

 

 

ŽK: Sperát Aleš (FC Norton Skuteč), Popelka Michal (Orel Hlinsko "A")

 

 

 

 

 

AC Vítanov - FC Norton Skuteč

2:7

(1:2)

branky: Daniel Jiří 2 - Urban Tomáš 2, Pečenka Dušan 2, Sperát Aleš 2, Brokl Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

1:5

(1:1)

branky: Doležal Jiří - Berner Tomáš 2, Mrázek Pavel, Picka Aleš, Popelka Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. kolo - 16.01.2006

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - FC Santos Chrudim

7:0

(3:0)

branky: Vácha Tomáš 3, Mrázek Roman 2, Tichý František, Popelka Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - FK Michálek Chrudim

5:9

(1:6)

branky: Doležal Jiří 2, Pérko Marian 2, Jůn Jan - Klapka Jaroslav 2, Wenzl Tomáš 2, Tesař David 2, Dubský Lukáš 2, Lang Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Santos Chrudim - Orel Hlinsko "A"

1:7

(0:3)

branky: Slezák David - Hájek Jan 3, Jůn Jan 2, Havel Petr 2

 

 

ŽK: Štosek Miloš (FC Santos Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

3:2

(0:0)

branky: Tesař David 2, Wenzl Tomáš - Popelka Petr, Bulena Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. kolo - 22.01.2006

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - FC Santos Chrudim

1:1

(0:1)

branky: Cepl František - Jeníček Ivan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Santos Chrudim - Veteráni Chrudim

3:3

(1:1)

branky: Jeníček Ivan, Bárta Jaroslav, Slezák David - Sádovský Petr, Kostka Petr, Kusý Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - FC Automatic Chrudim                

10:3

(3:3)

branky: Dubský Lukáš 3, Wenzl Tomáš 2, Tesař David 2, Němec David, Smělý Miroslav, Pavlík Tomáš - Bureš Zbyněk 2, Potužák Michal

 

 

bez karet

(foto)

 

 

 

 

Veteráni Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

9:1

(5:0)

branky: Sádovský Petr 4, Carda Martin 2, Vácha Jan, Zelinka Zdeněk, Kusý Radek - Sládek Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FK Michálek Chrudim                

3:5

(2:2)

branky: Hudeček Jiří 2, Bořil Jan - Wenzl Tomáš 2, Pavlík Tomáš 2, Tesař David

 

 

ŽK: Dubský Viktor, Kudrnka David (United Chrudim)

(foto)

 

ČK: Černohorský Michal (United Chrudim) STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - United Chrudim

2:5

(2:1)

branky: Mihulka David 2 - Hudeček Jiří 2, Pilař Aleš 2, Dubský Viktor

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13. kolo - 23.01.2006

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - FC Norton Skuteč

0:4

(0:2)

branky: Brokl Martin 2, Urban Tomáš, Sperát Aleš

 

 

ŽK: Brokl Martin (FC Norton Skuteč)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - AC Vítanov

5:3

(4:1)

branky: Mrázek Pavel 2, Ryba Marek 2, Tichý František - Daniel Zdeněk 2, Rohrbach Milan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Norton Skuteč - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

0:8

(0:3)

branky: Horák Petr 2, Tichý František 2, Ryba Marek 2, Mrázek Pavel, Popelka Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

AC Vítanov - Orel Hlinsko "A"

2:2

(0:1)

branky: Daniel Zdeněk, Rohrbach Milan - Sodomka Jan, Jůn Ladislav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14. kolo - 30.01.2006

 

AC Vítanov - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

3:6

(1:1)

branky: Nosál Michal 2, Daniel Zdeněk - Horyna Jaroslav 2, Čechlovský Jan, Šindelář Vladimír, Smysl Jan, Mihulka David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Norton Skuteč - United Chrudim

3:2

(2:1)

branky: Brokl Martin 2, Sperát Aleš - Hudeček Jiří, Černohorský Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - FC Norton Skuteč

2:4

(0:3)

branky: Horyna Jaroslav, Smysl Jan - Zoulík Martin 3, Brokl Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - AC Vítanov

5:2

(2:2)

branky: Bořil Jan 2, Hudeček Jiří, Černohorský Michal, Pilař Aleš - Daniel Zdeněk, Novák Jiří

 

 

ŽK: Pilař Aleš (United Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

 

15. kolo - 06.02.2006

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - Veteráni Chrudim

6:3

(1:1)

branky: Dvořák Dušan 5, Horák Petr - Sádovský Petr, Kusý Radek, Carda Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - FC Automatic Chrudim

1:1

(1:1)

branky: Jůn Ladislav - Šnejdr Josef

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Veteráni Chrudim - Orel Hlinsko "A"

2:2

(2:1)

branky: Kusý Radek, Carda Martin - Sodomka Jan, Slováček Matěj

 

 

ŽK: Kusý Radek (Veteráni Chrudim)

 

 

ŽK: Doležal Jiří (Orel Hlinsko "A")

 

 

 

 

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

3:6

(0:2)

branky: Tamchyna Michal 3 - Horák Petr, Dvořák Dušan, Tichý František, Meller Tomáš, Bulena Radek, Hlouš Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16. kolo - 13.02.2006

 

FC Norton Skuteč - FC Santos Chrudim

4:9

(3:4)

branky: Urban Tomáš 3, Brokl Martin - Tesárek Patrik 4, Bárta Jaroslav 2, Sobotka Tomáš, Kovařík Václav, Slezák David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

AC Vítanov - FK Michálek Chrudim

2:5

(1:4)

branky: Daniel Zdeněk, Daniel Jiří - Wenzl Tomáš 2, Tesař David 2, Dubský Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Santos Chrudim - AC Vítanov

1:4

(1:2)

branky: Tesárek Patrik - Daniel Zdeněk, Rohrbach Milan, Novák Jiří, Nosál Michal

 

 

ŽK: Meduna Jaroslav (AC Vítanov)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - FC Norton Skuteč

8:4

(5:0)

branky: Šafařík Petr 2, Wenzl Tomáš 2, Tesař David 2, Klapka Jaroslav, Němec David - Brokl Martin 2, Alt Josef, Pečenka Dušan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

17. kolo - 19.02.2006

 

FC Santos Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

4:0

(2:0)

branky: Štosek Miloš 2, Slezák Lubor, Bárta Jaroslav

 

 

ŽK: Chvojka Michal (FC Santos Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - FC Automatic Chrudim

4:4

(3:0)

branky: Čechlovský Jan, Šindelář Vladimír, Smysl Jan, Mihulka David - Potužák Michal, Bureš Zbyněk, Kříž Jiří, Gróf Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - FC Santos Chrudim

5:0

(1:0)

branky: Šafařík Petr 2, Tesař David 2, Dubský Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - United Chrudim

3:2

(1:0)

branky: Obolecký Otakar, Grygar Vít, Šnejdr Josef - Dubský Viktor, Pilař Aleš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Veteráni Chrudim - FK Michálek Chrudim

4:4

(3:3)

branky: Sádovský Petr 2, Kusý Radek 2 - Tesař David 2, Němec David, Dubský Lukáš

 

 

ŽK: Tesař David, Šafařík Petr (FK Michálek Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - Veteráni Chrudim

3:1

(0:1)

branky: Bořil Jan, Hudeček Jiří, Dubský Viktor - Sýkora Martin

 

 

ŽK: Kusý Radek (Veteráni Chrudim) - 4 ŽK STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18. kolo - 20.02.2006

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - United Chrudim

6:4

(3:3)

branky: Ryba Marek 3, Picka Aleš, Bulena Radek, Vácha Tomáš - Hudeček Jiří 2, Černohorský Michal 2

 

 

ŽK: Ryba Marek, Mrázek Pavel (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B")

 

 

ŽK: Pešek Martin (United Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - FK G12 Chrudim "A"

2:5

(0:1)

branky: Doležal Jiří, Jůn Ladislav - Mihulka David 2, Čechlovský Ondřej, Kysela Tomáš, Smysl Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - Orel Hlinsko "A"

4:2

(1:2)

branky: Bořil Jan 2, Hudeček Jiří 2 - Havel Petr, Pilař Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "A" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

1:3

(0:0)

branky: Dostál Radek - Popelka Petr, Ryba Marek, Vácha Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. kolo - 27.02.2006

 

FC Norton Skuteč - Veteráni Chrudim

5:3

(2:0)

branky: Urban Tomáš 2, Vágner Jan 2, Vágner Libor - Sádovský Petr, Sýkora Martin, Kostka Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

AC Vítanov - FC Automatic Chrudim

3:3

(1:1)

branky: Daniel Zdeněk, Daniel Jiří, Nosál Michal - Bureš Zbyněk, Gróf Tomáš, Tamchyna Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Veteráni Chrudim - AC Vítanov

2:6

(1:2)

branky: Kusý Radek 2 - Daniel Zdeněk 3, Balek Ladislav, Daniel Jiří, Novák Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Automatic Chrudim - FC Norton Skuteč

5:8

(2:4)

branky: Valenta Radek 2, Obolecký Otakar, Grygar Vít, Pleskot Lukáš - Urban Tomáš 3, Zoulík Martin, Pečenka Dušan, Sperát Aleš, Vágner Jan, Vágner Libor

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20. kolo - 06.03.2006

 

Orel Hlinsko "A" - FC Santos Chrudim

1:7

(1:4)

branky: Doležal Jiří - Jeníček Ivan 4, Tesárek Patrik 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B" - FK Michálek Chrudim

10:0

(2:0)

branky: Popelka Petr 3, Novák Petr 2, Mrázek Pavel 2, Dvořák Dušan, Mrázek Roman, Bulena Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Santos Chrudim - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

2:3

(0:1)

branky: Rázek Josef, Tesárek Patrik - Dvořák Dušan 2, Horák Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Michálek Chrudim - Orel Hlinsko "A"

10:2

(4:0)

branky: Tesař David 4, Dvořák David 3, Šafařík Petr, Lang Radek, Wenzl Tomáš - Doležal Jiří 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim