Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Dostál Lukáš

Metaxa Jenišovice

24

Hofman Radim

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

17

Dostál Karel

Metaxa Jenišovice

16

Novohradský Lukáš

NOLA PR Chrudim

13

Hájek Lukáš

NOLA PR Chrudim

12

Vaško Milan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

11

Hanuš Pavel

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

9

Mihulka David

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

9

Hlušička Jiří

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

8

Křapka Tomáš

Darren Slatiňany "B"

8

Kohout Pavel

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

7

Branda Tomáš

Metaxa Jenišovice

6

Dostál Martin

Darren Slatiňany "B"

6

Mazánek Jan

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

6

Pudil Michal

Darren Slatiňany "B"

6

Trávníček Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

6

Švadlenka Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

6

Dostál Marcel

Metaxa Jenišovice

5

Dostálek Tomáš

Darren Slatiňany "B"

5

Gregor Martin

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

5

Hanko Martin

Metaxa Jenišovice

5

Kašpar David

TJ Orel

5

Konečný Jan

Darren Slatiňany "B"

5

Kramařík Ladislav

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

5

Malý Miroslav

TJ Orel

5

Popp Daniel

Metaxa Jenišovice

5

Teplý Miroslav

Darren Slatiňany "B"

5

Škaryd Zdeněk

FK Sunar Kočí

5

Štěpánek Roman

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

5

Chvojka Zdeněk

TJ Orel

4

Froněk Petr

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

4

Hofman Vladislav

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4

Kalous Miloš

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4

Popílek Michal

TJ Orel

4

Strouhal Jaroslav

TJ Orel

4

Beran Petr

TJ Orel

3

Blažek Luboš

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

3

Chvojka David

TJ Orel

3

Froňek Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

3

Hromek Karel

Darren Slatiňany "B"

3

Kincl Štěpán

SPS Slatiňany

3

Mattuš Dušan

Metaxa Jenišovice

3

Mattuš Milan

Darren Slatiňany "B"

3

Mazánek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

3

Mádlo Marek

TJ Orel

3

Peřina Jan

SPS Slatiňany

3

Pokorný Roman

NOLA PR Chrudim

3

Poláček Libor

NOLA PR Chrudim

3

Sekera Petr

FK Sunar Kočí

3

Slanař Richard

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

3

Slavík Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Svoboda Viktor

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Vacek Vladimír

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

3

Žalud Radek

TJ Orel

3

Hladík Jaroslav

FK Sunar Kočí

2

Hovorka Marek

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2

Jedlinský Pavel

SPS Slatiňany

2

Kouba Petr

TJ Orel

2

Kyncl Petr

SPS Slatiňany

2

Machač Martin

TJ Orel

2

Maryška Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

2

Moravec Miloš ml.

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

2

Novák Ladislav

Metaxa Jenišovice

2

Němeček René

SPS Slatiňany

2

Pavlas Roman

FK Sunar Kočí

2

Pokorný Petr

NOLA PR Chrudim

2

Sekera Jiří

FK Sunar Kočí

2

Svoboda Jakub

SPS Slatiňany

2

Tichý Ladislav

SPS Slatiňany

2

Urválek Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

2

Wagmann Roman

FK Sunar Kočí

2

Šedý Mojmír

SPS Slatiňany

2

Čechlovský Petr

SPS Slatiňany

2

Bakeš Michal

Darren Slatiňany "B"

1

Bednář Michal

TJ Orel

1

Bidlo Petr

Metaxa Jenišovice

1

Boček Martin

SPS Slatiňany

1

Brandejs Michal

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Bárta Milan

Metaxa Jenišovice

1

Chvojka Vlastislav

SPS Slatiňany

1

Doucha Lukáš

NOLA PR Chrudim

1

Havel Petr

NOLA PR Chrudim

1

Havránek Marcel

FK Sunar Kočí

1

Kopecký Michal

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Kvapil Lubomír

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Machač Radek

SPS Slatiňany

1

Novák Ondřej

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Pavlas Pavel

FK Sunar Kočí

1

Pilař Radek

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Rousek Lukáš

Darren Slatiňany "B"

1

Stahoň Lukáš

FK Sunar Kočí

1

Starý Marek

NOLA PR Chrudim

1

Tesař Roman

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

1

Táborský Miroslav

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

1

Ženka Jakub

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Žídek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Černohorský Martin

Darren Slatiňany "B"

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim