Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Gajdoš Josef

Norwich Hlinsko

37

Sláma Aleš

Jamaica Hlinsko

37

Machovec Petr

Perun Hluboká

34

Adel Bedřich

Norwich Hlinsko

27

Kropáček Luboš

Lokomotiva Leštinka

27

Sláma Michal

Jamaica Hlinsko

24

Holubec Martin

Forza Hlinsko

22

Šusták Miroslav

Forza Hlinsko

22

Tula Stanislav

Vlastenci Skuteč

21

Novosad Pavel

Perun Hluboká

19

Krupka Jiří

Jeseter Skuteč

18

Nepovím Radek

Perun Hluboká

18

Tocháček Lukáš

Vlastenci Skuteč

18

Sodomka Martin

Vlastenci Skuteč

15

Volf Michal

Oflenda Hlinsko

15

Odvárka Michal

U Karla Hlinsko

14

Pecina Josef

Boca Juniors Holetín

14

Ptáček Petr

Forza Hlinsko

14

Pudil Jiří

Lokomotiva Leštinka

14

Řezníček Michal

Forza Hlinsko

14

Kafka Roman

Perun Hluboká

13

Kubalík František

U Karla Hlinsko

13

Makovský Vladimír

Oflenda Hlinsko

13

Bednář Libor

Vlastenci Skuteč

12

Kropáček Ladislav

Lokomotiva Leštinka

12

Pelikán Jaroslav

Oflenda Hlinsko

12

Chmelík Zdeněk

Forza Hlinsko

11

Haman Petr

Bratři Prosetín

11

Kutil Dan

Norwich Hlinsko

11

Miko David

Vlastenci Skuteč

11

Sajfr Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

11

Brokl Filip

Lokomotiva Leštinka

10

Filipi David

Předhradí

10

Petrák Robert

Jeseter Skuteč

10

Ročňák Marek

Bratři Prosetín

10

Zelinka Matěj

Jeseter Skuteč

10

Šusták Jakub

Forza Hlinsko

10

Havel Ondřej

Boca Juniors Holetín

9

Ondráček Martin

U Karla Hlinsko

9

Pešek Jaroslav

Jeseter Skuteč

9

Veselský Pavel

Forza Hlinsko

9

Zárybnický Ondřej

Boca Juniors Holetín

9

Žejdlík Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

9

Brtnický Lukáš

Bratři Prosetín

8

Bureš Jiří

Vlastenci Skuteč

8

Netolický Tomáš

Boca Juniors Holetín

8

Rybenský Martin

Jamaica Hlinsko

8

Vinkler Lukáš

Boca Juniors Holetín

8

Kadidlo Ladislav

Oflenda Hlinsko

7

Remeš Martin

Bratři Prosetín

7

Ročňák Jiří

Bratři Prosetín

7

Šustr Martin

Boca Juniors Holetín

7

Brokl Milan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

6

Kopecký Martin

Perun Hluboká

6

Picek František

Sokol Hlinsko

6

Zelinka Richard

Jeseter Skuteč

6

Kohout Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

5

Kurštein Vlastimil

U Karla Hlinsko

5

Macháček Dalibor

Předhradí

5

Macháček Lukáš

Norwich Hlinsko

5

Marek Martin

Jamaica Hlinsko

5

Tkadlec Libor

Sokol Hlinsko

5

Trocha Adam

Forza Hlinsko

5

Urbánek Ondřej

Jeseter Skuteč

5

Šikl Ivan

Bratři Prosetín

5

Albrecht Jiří

Jamaica Hlinsko

4

Bačkovský Jan

Jeseter Skuteč

4

Chrást Josef

Perun Hluboká

4

John Josef

Sokol Hlinsko

4

Kafka Jindřich

Jeseter Skuteč

4

Kalous Milan

Norwich Hlinsko

4

Pantůček Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

4

Psota Martin

Bratři Prosetín

4

Ročeň Jiří

Lokomotiva Leštinka

4

Ručínský Petr

Perun Hluboká

4

Strašil Luděk

Perun Hluboká

4

Culek Leoš

Perun Hluboká

3

Gregor Pavel

Jeseter Skuteč

3

Kohout Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Matras Jan

Bratři Prosetín

3

Mošner Roman

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Navrátil Josef

U Karla Hlinsko

3

Netolický Lukáš

Jeseter Skuteč

3

Pražan Lukáš

Předhradí

3

Svoboda Jiří

Perun Hluboká

3

Tesař Tomáš

Bratři Prosetín

3

Vystavěl Vojtěch

Boca Juniors Holetín

3

Vít Martin

Bratři Prosetín

3

Zach Jaroslav

Lokomotiva Leštinka

3

Černý Lukáš

Bratři Prosetín

3

Adámek Milan

Boca Juniors Holetín

2

Hradecký Jaromír

Vlastenci Skuteč

2

Kadlec Dalibor

Předhradí

2

Koudelka Tomáš

Oflenda Hlinsko

2

Kropáček Ondřej

Lokomotiva Leštinka

2

Mašek Petr

Jeseter Skuteč

2

Navrátil

U Karla Hlinsko

2

Paceti Jiří

Sokol Hlinsko

2

Pilař

U Karla Hlinsko

2

Pižl Julius

Oflenda Hlinsko

2

Ručínský Jan

Perun Hluboká

2

Uher Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Vodvárka Roman

Bratři Prosetín

2

Vostrčil Tomáš

Předhradí

2

Šváb David

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Žižka Václav

Perun Hluboká

2

Čejka Jan

Předhradí

2

Čáp

Předhradí

2

Bleša David

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Bouška Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Brabec Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Bulena Jiří

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Bárta Milan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

1

Doubravský Pavel

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Grygar Tomáš

Perun Hluboká

1

Halamka Vojtěch

Boca Juniors Holetín

1

Havlíček

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Holec David

Oflenda Hlinsko

1

Holubec Jiří

Forza Hlinsko

1

Hromádko Jaroslav

Perun Hluboká

1

Imramovský Jan

Perun Hluboká

1

Kučera Vít

Perun Hluboká

1

Křivka Milan

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Mareš Jiří

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Melichar Martin

Předhradí

1

Mikeska Marcel

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Nešetřil

Předhradí

1

Pacetti Jiří

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Pečenka Radovan

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Popelka Ondřej

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Pospíšil Jan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

1

Procházka Pavel

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Rybenský

Předhradí

1

Slezák Pavel

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Staněk Milan

Boca Juniors Holetín

1

Valecký Jan

Perun Hluboká

1

Vašák

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Vašák M.

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Vařejčko Karel

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Velich Jan

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Vostrčil

Předhradí

1

Šrámek

U Karla Hlinsko

1

Štěrba Bohumír

Jamaica Hlinsko

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim