Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Dvořák Dušan

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

35

Ryba Marek

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

30

Carda Martin

Veteráni Chrudim

24

Hauf Ondřej

Darren Slatiňany "A"

24

Parihuzič Pavel

Darren Slatiňany "A"

23

Kořínek Miroslav

Darren Slatiňany "A"

22

Urban Tomáš

SK Norton Skuteč

22

Mihulka David

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

21

Tomčík Michal

FK Míčov

20

Loučka Tomáš

Darren Slatiňany "A"

17

Zdražil Jiří

Darren Slatiňany "A"

17

Kořínek Lukáš

FK Míčov

15

Mrázek Roman

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

15

Popelka Petr

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

14

Slavík Martin

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

14

Slováček Matěj

Orel Hlinsko "B"

14

Sádovský Petr

Veteráni Chrudim

14

Hudec Milan

TJ Sokol Studnice

13

Suchý Miroslav

SK Rozhovice

13

Horák Petr

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

12

Kusý Radek

Veteráni Chrudim

12

Slováček Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "B"

12

Čechlovský Ondřej

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

11

Peřina Jaroslav

SK Norton Skuteč

10

Strhouhal Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

10

Vácha Jan ml.

Veteráni Chrudim

10

Bulena Radek

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

8

Holec David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

8

Hudák David

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

8

Kroutil David

FK Míčov

8

Kysela Tomáš

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

8

Motyčka Michal

Santos Chrudim

8

Sperát Aleš

SK Norton Skuteč

8

Bureš Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

7

Grof Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

7

Havlík Ladislav

TJ Sokol Studnice

7

Modráček Milan

Veteráni Chrudim

7

Sýkora Michal

Veteráni Chrudim

7

Vágner Jakub

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

7

Šustr Roman

TJ Sokol Studnice

7

Brokl Martin

SK Norton Skuteč

6

Loučka Petr

Darren Slatiňany "A"

6

Picka Aleš

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

6

Tamchyna Michal

SK Rozhovice

6

Tomčík Jan

FK Míčov

6

Štursa Ladislav

Santos Chrudim

6

Šulc Miloslav

Darren Slatiňany "A"

6

Bárta Jaroslav

Santos Chrudim

5

Doležal Jiří

Orel Hlinsko "B"

5

Jehlička Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "B"

5

Kovařík Václav

Santos Chrudim

5

Mašek Miroslav

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

5

Mikan Radek

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

5

Mrázek Pavel

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

5

Pilař Radek

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

5

Sádovský Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

5

Vácha Jan

Veteráni Chrudim

5

Dalecký Zdeněk

TJ Sokol Studnice

4

Dostálek Tomáš

Darren Slatiňany "A"

4

Jeníček Ivan

Santos Chrudim

4

Svoboda Jaroslav

FK Míčov

4

Svoboda Tomáš

FK Míčov

4

Tesárek Patrik

Santos Chrudim

4

Vařečka Jiří

TJ Sokol Studnice

4

Zelinka Zdeněk

Veteráni Chrudim

4

Šindelář Vladimír

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

4

Škorpík Marek

SK Norton Skuteč

4

Čechlovský Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

4

Černý Libor

Santos Chrudim

4

Bareš Antonín

SK Norton Skuteč

3

Chmelík Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Hovorka David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Ježek Robert

SK Rozhovice

3

Kohout Pavel

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

3

Louvar Milan

Darren Slatiňany "A"

3

Pekař Kamil

FK Míčov

3

Pérko Marian

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Smysl Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

3

Voženílek Vlastimil

SK Rozhovice

3

Vágner Jan

SK Norton Skuteč

3

Šírek Martin st.

TJ Sokol Studnice

3

Cibulka Pavel

FK Míčov

2

Dušek Jan

SK Rozhovice

2

Kopp Zdeněk ml.

SK Rozhovice

2

Král Martin

FK Míčov

2

Krčil David

SK Norton Skuteč

2

Mach Lukáš

FK Míčov

2

Meller Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

2

Picek Aleš

TJ Sokol Studnice

2

Picek Dominik

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Pleskot Marek

SK Rozhovice

2

Slezák Daniel

Santos Chrudim

2

Sýkora Martin

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Vařečka Miroslav

TJ Sokol Studnice

2

Velinský David

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

2

Vácha Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

2

Zelinka Daniel

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Zoulík Martin

SK Norton Skuteč

2

Štosek Miloš

Santos Chrudim

2

Bača Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

1

Ceral Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Dvořák Karel

Darren Slatiňany "A"

1

Kaňka Viktor

SK Rozhovice

1

Kopp Zdeněk

SK Rozhovice

1

Kostka Petr

Veteráni Chrudim

1

Kozel Jan

Santos Chrudim

1

Meduna Martin

SK Rozhovice

1

Netolický Radek

Santos Chrudim

1

Pleskot Lukáš

SK Rozhovice

1

Sládek Roman

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

1

Tichý František

Era-Pack Chrudim "B"

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim