Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

Dobrovolný Marián

1

0

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

Hromádko Pavel

2

0

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

Marek Lukáš

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Froňek Jan

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Kohout Pavel

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Kvapil Lubomír

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Mihulka David

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Rulík Luděk

2

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Smysl Jan

0

1

FK Juniors Kočí

Dostál Pavel

3

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Dvořáček Martin

1

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Dvořáček Michal

2

1

FK Juniors Kočí

Havránek Marcel

2

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Janko David

1

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Sekera Jiří

1

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Sekera Petr

2

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Stahoň Lukáš

2

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Stahoň Pavel

1

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Škaryd Zdeněk

2

0

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Čáp Antonín

2

1

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Hamsa Ondřej

1

0

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Holeček Jaroslav

1

1

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Houha Martin

2

0

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Chmelík Petr

1

0

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Kmenta Miloš

2

0

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Kocek Karel ml.

1

0

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Kocek Karel st.

1

0

Heřmanův Městec "B"

Svoboda Bohuslav

1

0

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

Hovorka Marek

1

0

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

Kramařík Ladislav

1

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

Hlušička Jiří

2

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

Odvárka Ondřej

0

1

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

Slavík Tomáš

1

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

Štěpánek Roman

2

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

Švadlenka Jan

1

0

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

Tesař Roman

1

0

Saller Sport Slatiňany

Bakeš Michal

4

0

Saller Sport Slatiňany

Boháč Vítězslav

1

0

Saller Sport Slatiňany

Dostál Martin

1

0

Saller Sport Slatiňany

Hanuš Pavel

1

0

Saller Sport Slatiňany

Hovorka Roman

1

0

Saller Sport Slatiňany

Teplý Miroslav

1

0

SPS Slatiňany

Chvojka Vlastislav

1

0

SPS Slatiňany

Kincl Karel

2

0

SPS Slatiňany

Němeček René

3

0

SPS Slatiňany

Peřina Jan

1

0

SPS Slatiňany

Píša Jan

2

0

SPS Slatiňany

Šedý Mojmír

1

0

SPS Slatiňany

Tichý Jiří

1

0

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Chaloupecký Martin

1

0

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Michálek Petr

1

0

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Musil Marek

1

0

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Polach Miroslav

1

0

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Štefan Petr

2

0

TJ Orel

Kašpar David

2

0

TJ Orel

Klimeš Petr

1

0

TJ Orel

Kouba Petr

0

1

TJ Orel

Strouhal Jaroslav

1

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim