Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Hanuš Pavel

Saller Sport Slatiňany

33

Machač Martin

TJ Orel

15

Hofman Radim

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

14

Jedlinský Pavel

SPS Slatiňany

12

Pilař Radek

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

12

Chaloupecký Martin

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

11

Kříž Jakub

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

11

Vaško Milan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

11

Beneš Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

10

Dostál Martin

Saller Sport Slatiňany

10

Hromek Karel

Saller Sport Slatiňany

10

Mihulka David

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

10

Musil Marek

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

10

Trávníček Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

10

Dobrovolný Marián

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

8

Dostál Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

8

Hyxa Jakub

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

8

Kašpar David

TJ Orel

8

Kocek Karel ml.

Heřmanův Městec "B"

8

Kohout Pavel

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

8

Mazánek Jan

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

8

Mládek Vojtěch

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

8

Vávra Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

8

Dostálek Tomáš

Saller Sport Slatiňany

7

Kramařík Ladislav

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

7

Ondruch Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

7

Peter Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

7

Hanuš Roman

Saller Sport Slatiňany

6

Hromádko Pavel

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

6

Němeček René

SPS Slatiňany

6

Šedý Mojmír

SPS Slatiňany

6

Blažek Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Dvořáček Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Hamsa Ondřej

Heřmanův Městec "B"

5

Hluchník Miroslav

Saller Sport Slatiňany

5

Hlušička Jiří

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

5

Jiráček Petr

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

5

Kincl Karel

SPS Slatiňany

5

Konečný Jan

Saller Sport Slatiňany

5

Konvalina Petr

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

5

Korbel Jan ml.

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

5

Nevečeřal Aleš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

5

Štěpánek Roman

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

5

Tesař Roman

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

5

Vegeš Michal

Heřmanův Městec "B"

5

Čáp Antonín

Heřmanův Městec "B"

4

Hovorka Ondřej

Heřmanův Městec "B"

4

Chmelík Petr

Heřmanův Městec "B"

4

Chvojka David

TJ Orel

4

Konvalina Lukáš

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4

Kouba Petr

TJ Orel

4

Pavlas Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

4

Teplý Miroslav

Saller Sport Slatiňany

4

Trňák Vladislav

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

4

Vacek Vladimír

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

4

Beránek Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Dostál Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

3

Hlaváč Jakub

Heřmanův Městec "B"

3

Houha Martin

Heřmanův Městec "B"

3

Chvojka Zdeněk

TJ Orel

3

Kápička Radek

Heřmanův Městec "B"

3

Klimeš Petr

TJ Orel

3

Kmenta Miloš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

3

Maryška Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Mazánek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

3

Myška Petr

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Polach Miroslav

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Roleček Tomáš

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Slavík Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Svoboda Jakub

SPS Slatiňany

3

Svoboda Viktor

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Vojtěch Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

3

Ženka Jakub

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

3

Bakeš Michal

Saller Sport Slatiňany

2

Dubský Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2

Ficek Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

2

Hamsa Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2

Harenčák Jakub

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Hladík Jaroslav

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Hofman Vladislav

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2

Holeček Jaroslav

Heřmanův Městec "B"

2

Hýl Vít

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2

Chvojka Vlastislav

SPS Slatiňany

2

Janko David

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Lacman Ondřej

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2

Michálek Petr

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2

Pavlas Roman

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Peřina Jan

SPS Slatiňany

2

Popílek Michal

TJ Orel

2

Salfický David

Heřmanův Městec "B"

2

Sekera Petr

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Svoboda Bohuslav

Heřmanův Městec "B"

2

Škaryd Zdeněk

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Švadlenka Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

2

Toufar Marek

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2

Vostradovský Petr

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2

Wagmann Roman

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Bleha Jan

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Boček Martin

SPS Slatiňany

1

Bohatý Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Celunda Luděk

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Dostál Vojtěch

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Dvořáček Martin

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Froňek Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Froněk Petr

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Hamsa Jakub

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Havránek Marcel

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Hovorka Marek

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Jandáček Martin

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Kalous Miloš

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Korda Lukáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Koreček Lukáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Křemenák Pravoslav

Saller Sport Slatiňany

1

Kvapil Lubomír

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Málek Jan

TJ Orel

1

Malý Miroslav

TJ Orel

1

Mašek Václav

TJ Orel

1

Moravec Miloš ml.

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

1

Müller Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Píša Jan

SPS Slatiňany

1

Průšek Petr

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Rulík Luděk

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Sekera Jiří

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Slanař Richard

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Stahoň Lukáš

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Strouhal Jaroslav

TJ Orel

1

Štefan Petr

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Štěpánek Marek

TJ Orel

1

Štěpánek Pavel

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Terezka Michal

SPS Slatiňany

1

Vitáček Pavel

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Vodrážka David

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Zídek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Zrůst Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim