Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

1. kolo - 10.11.2007

TJ Orel - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1:4

(0:1)

branky: Kašpar David - Kramařík Ladislav, Hofman Radim, Hyxa Jakub, Mazánek Jan

 

 

ŽK:

 Strouhal Jaroslav (TJ Orel)

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:0

(1:0)

branky: Hofman Radim, Hyxa Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - TJ Orel

1:1

(1:0)

branky: Dvořáček Michal - Machač Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

6:4

(5:1)

branky: Pilař Radek 2, Mihulka David 2, Froňek Jan, Kvapil Lubomír - Musil Marek, Polach Miroslav, Beránek Jakub, Ondruch Jakub

 

 

ŽK:

 Rulík Luděk (FK G12 Chrudim "B")

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - FK Juniors Kočí

3:3

(0:3)

branky: Lacman Ondřej 2, Hromádko Pavel - Pavlas Roman, Blažek Michal, vlastní

 

 

ŽK:

 Dostál Pavel (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

0:3

(0:3)

branky: Salfický David 2, Zrůst Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

5:4

(0:1)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 3, Bakeš Michal, Konečný Jan - Bleha Jan, Kříž Jakub, Nevečeřal Aleš, Dobrovolný Marián

 

 

ŽK:

 Hromádko Pavel (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D")

 

 

 

 

 

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - SPS Slatiňany

5:1

(2:1)

branky: Hovorka Ondřej 2, Dostál Tomáš 2, Peter Tomáš - Chvojka Vlastislav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

1:9

(0:3)

branky: Tesař Roman - Hanuš Pavel 4, Dostálek Tomáš 4, Konečný Jan

 

 

ŽK:

 Štěpánek Roman (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

SPS Slatiňany - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

4:4

(1:3)

branky: Chvojka Vlastislav, Němeček René, Šedý Mojmír, Kincl Karel - Vaško Milan 2, Štěpánek Roman 2

 

 

ŽK:

 Chvojka Vlastislav, Tichý Jiří (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

ŽK:

 Štěpánek Roman (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 24.11.2007

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - FK Juniors Kočí

3:1

(2:1)

branky: Bakeš Michal, Hanuš Pavel, Dostálek Tomáš - Sekera Petr

 

 

ŽK:

 Bakeš Michal, Teplý Miroslav (FK Saller Sport Slatiňany)

 

 

ŽK:

 Škaryd Zdeněk, Dostál Pavel (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

ČK:

 Dvořáček Michal (FK Juniors Kočí) - po 2 ŽK - STOP na 2 zápasy

 

 

 

 

 

SPS Slatiňany - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

0:5

(0:2)

branky: Hromek Karel, Teplý Miroslav, Hanuš Pavel, Konečný Jan, Dostálek Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

3:5

(1:1)

branky: Wagmann Roman, Blažek Michal, Havránek Marcel - Mazánek Jan 4, Kramařík Ladislav

 

 

ŽK:

 Havránek Marcel (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - SPS Slatiňany

1:4

(1:2)

branky: Michálek Petr - Terezka Michal, Šedý Mojmír, Jedlinský Pavel, Kincl Karel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

5:3

(4:1)

branky: Hofman Radim 2, Mazánek Libor, Mazánek Jan, Korbel Jan ml. - Polach Miroslav, Ondruch Jakub, Bohatý Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2:6

(1:5)

branky: Štěpánek Roman, Trávníček Tomáš - Beneš Tomáš 2, Hromádko Pavel, Štěpánek Pavel, Kříž Jakub, Dobrovolný Marián

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - TJ Orel

6:1

(5:0)

branky: Kříž Jakub 2, Vávra Tomáš 2, Beneš Tomáš, vlastní - Kašpar David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

8:3

(3:1)

branky: Dostál Tomáš 3, Vegeš Michal 2, Peter Tomáš 2, Hovorka Ondřej - Štěpánek Roman, Švadlenka Jan, Maryška Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:2

(1:0)

branky: Kašpar David 2 - Dubský Jan, Mihulka David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

2:1

(1:0)

branky: Vacek Vladimír, Müller Jan - Chmelík Petr

 

 

ŽK:

 Mihulka DavidHavránek Marcel (FK G12 Chrudim "B")

 

 

ŽK:

 Kocek Karel st. (FK Heřmanův Městec "B")

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 09.12.2007

SPS Slatiňany - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2:6

(1:2)

branky: Píša Jan, Šedý Mojmír - Nevečeřal Aleš 2, Mládek Vojtěch 2, Hýl Vít, Dobrovolný Marián

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - SPS Slatiňany

2:1

(2:1)

branky: Mihulka David 2 - Němeček René

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4:3

(2:2)

branky: Hýl Vít, Beneš Tomáš, Mládek Vojtěch, vlastní - Mazánek Libor, Hofman Radim, Mazánek Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:4

(1:2)

branky: Pavlas Pavel, Harenčák Jakub - Pilař Radek 3, Vacek Vladimír

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

4:5

(3:3)

branky: Mazánek Libor, Kramařík Ladislav, Hofman Radim, Mazánek Jan - Vegeš Michal 2, Houha Martin, Hovorka Ondřej, Peter Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Juniors Kočí

4:2

(3:0)

branky: Maryška Tomáš 2, Štěpánek Roman, Trávníček Tomáš - Stahoň Lukáš, Blažek Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

2:6

(0:1)

branky: Holeček Jaroslav, Hamsa Jakub - Hanuš Pavel 4, Hanuš Roman, Dostál Martin

 

 

ŽK:

 Holeček Jaroslav, Hamsa Ondřej, Houha Martin (FK Heřmanův Městec "B")

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

6:0

(3:0)

branky: Musil Marek 3, Chaloupecký Martin 3

 

 

ŽK:

 Polach Miroslav (ŠSK GJR Chrudim)

 

 

ŽK:

 Tesař Roman (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

ČK:

 Odvárka Ondřej (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B") po 2 ŽK - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - TJ Orel

3:2

(3:0)

branky: Hanuš Roman, Hanuš Pavel, Dostálek Tomáš - Klimeš Petr, Chvojka Zdeněk

 

 

ŽK:

 Klimeš Petr (TJ Orel)

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4:3

(1:0)

branky: Klimeš Petr, Machač Martin, Štěpánek Marek, Kašpar David - Musil Marek 2, Chaloupecký Martin

 

 

ŽK:

 Chaloupecký Martin (ŠSK GJR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 05.01.2008

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

1:1

(0:1)

branky: Mihulka David - Hlušička Jiří

 

 

ČK:

 Smysl Jan (FK G12 Chrudim "B") - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - TJ Orel

5:1

(2:1)

branky: Vaško Milan 2, Svoboda Viktor, Ficek Jan, Slavík Tomáš - Kašpar David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:3

(0:0)

branky: Kříž Jakub, Dobrovolný Marián - Pilař Radek, Vacek Vladimír, Mihulka David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

3:5

(2:3)

branky: Machač Martin, Chvojka David, Málek Jan - Dostál Tomáš 3, Hamsa Ondřej, Peter Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

5:6

(3:4)

branky: Hamsa Ondřej 2, Peter Tomáš 2, vlastní - Vostradovský Petr 2, Mládek Vojtěch 2, Vodrážka David, Kříž Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2:0

(0:0)

branky: Hanuš Pavel, vlastní

 

 

ŽK:

 Kramařík Ladislav (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B")

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

4:6

(0:4)

branky: Chaloupecký Martin 2, Ondruch Jakub 2 - Hanuš Pavel 3, Dostál Martin 2, Konečný Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - SPS Slatiňany

4:2

(3:1)

branky: Hyxa Jakub 2, Hofman Vladislav, Hofman Radim - Jedlinský Pavel 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3:3

(1:1)

branky: Sekera Petr, Pavlas Pavel, Dvořáček Michal - Musil Marek 2, Michálek Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SPS Slatiňany - FK Juniors Kočí

2:3

(0:2)

branky: Jedlinský Pavel 2 - Dostál Pavel 2, Wagmann Roman

 

 

ŽK:

 Šedý Mojmír (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

ŽK:

 Havránek Marcel (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo - 19.01.2008

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - FK Juniors Kočí

2:4

(1:2)

branky: Čáp Antonín, Kocek Karel ml. - Pavlas Pavel 2, Pavlas Roman, Dostál Pavel; 

 

 

ŽK:

 Čáp Antonín, Svoboda Bohuslav (FK Heřmanův Městec "B")

 

 

 

 

 

SPS Slatiňany - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

2:6

(0:4)

branky: Peřina Jan, Šedý Mojmír - Svoboda Bohuslav 2, Hamsa Ondřej 2, Houha Martin, Holeček Jaroslav

 

 

ŽK:

 Píša Jan (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

0:2

(0:2)

branky: Vávra Tomáš 2

 

 

ŽK:

 Sekera Jiří (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - SPS Slatiňany

3:2

(1:2)

branky: Malý Miroslav, Klimeš Petr, Machač Martin - Jedlinský Pavel 2

 

 

ŽK:

 Kašpar David (TJ Orel)

 

 

ŽK:

 Píša Jan (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4:1

(2:0)

branky: Mládek Vojtěch 2, Beneš Tomáš, Nevečeřal Aleš - Chaloupecký Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - TJ Orel

2:3

(0:1)

branky: Konvalina Petr, Zídek Libor - Machač Martin 2, Kouba Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

2:1

(1:1)

branky: Chaloupecký Martin, Beránek Jakub - Kohout Pavel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2:3

(2:1)

branky: Trávníček Tomáš, Švadlenka Jan - Konvalina Petr 2, Hovorka Marek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

4:3

(2:1)

branky: Kohout Pavel 3, Pilař Radek - Hromek Karel, Teplý Miroslav, Hanuš Pavel

 

 

ŽK:

 Kvapil Lubomír (FK G12 Chrudim "B")

 

 

 

 

 

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

9:4

(5:2)

branky: Hromek Karel 3, Hluchník Miroslav 3, Hanuš Pavel 2, Konečný Jan - Hlušička Jiří 2, Trávníček Tomáš, Slavík Tomáš

 

 

ŽK:

 Boháč Vítězslav (FK Saller Sport Slatiňany)

 

 

ŽK:

 Hlušička Jiří (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. kolo  - 02.02.2008

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

2:1

(0:1)

branky: Hamsa Tomáš, Beneš Tomáš - Vaško Milan

 

 

ŽK:

 Marek Lukáš (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D")

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1:6

(0:4)

branky: Machač Martin - Trňák Vladislav 2, Vávra Tomáš 2, Hamsa Tomáš, Beneš Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

3:7

(2:3)

branky: Svoboda Viktor, Vaško Milan, Trávníček Tomáš - Kápička Radek 3, Čáp Antonín 2, Celunda Luděk, Kocek Karel ml.

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - TJ Orel

3:2

(2:2)

branky: Ženka Jakub 2, Pilař Radek - Machač Martin 2

 

 

ŽK:

 Froňek Jan, Rulík Luděk, Kohout Pavel (FK G12 Chrudim "B")

 

 

 

 

 

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1:3

(1:1)

branky: Kocek Karel ml. - Pilař Radek, Ženka Jakub, Jiráček Petr

 

 

ŽK:

 Kocek Karel ml. (FK Heřmanův Městec "B")

 

 

 

 

 

SPS Slatiňany - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3:0

(2:0)

branky: Jedlinský Pavel 2, Svoboda Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - SPS Slatiňany

4:4

(1:1)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 2, Teplý Miroslav, Hanuš Roman - Jedlinský Pavel 2, Svoboda Jakub, Kincl Karel

 

 

ŽK:

 Dostál Martin, Bakeš Michal (FK Saller Sport Slatiňany)

 

 

ŽK:

 Němeček René (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

0:9

(0:2)

branky: Konvalina Lukáš 2, Hyxa Jakub 2, Korbel Jan ml. 2, Průšek Petr, Konvalina Petr, Kalous Miloš

 

 

ŽK:

 Musil Marek (ŠSK GJR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

2:5

(2:3)

branky: Hladík Jaroslav, Blažek Michal - Hanuš Roman 2, Hanuš Pavel 2, Dostál Martin

 

 

ŽK:

 Sekera Petr, Stahoň Pavel, Janko David, Dostál Pavel (FK Juniors Kočí)

ŽK:

 Hovorka Roman, Bakeš Michal (FK Saller Sport Slatiňany)

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Juniors Kočí

2:0

(1:0)

branky: Hyxa Jakub 2

 

 

ŽK:

 Hovorka Marek (SK Noviny Chrudimska "B")

 

 

ŽK:

 Stahoň Lukáš, Dvořáček Michal (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo  - 16.02.2008

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - TJ Orel

2:3

(0:2)

branky: Musil Marek, Ondruch Jakub - Kouba Petr, Machač Martin, Kašpar David

 

 

ŽK:

 Kašpar David (TJ Orel)

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

8:2

(3:1)

branky: Vaško Milan 3, Trávníček Tomáš 2, Ficek Jan, Slavík Tomáš, Hlušička Jiří - Musil Marek, Ondruch Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

3:6

(2:3)

branky: Machač Martin 2, Chvojka Zdeněk - Hanuš Pavel 4, Hromek Karel, Dostál Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

2:2

(1:2)

branky: Sekera Jiří, Dvořáček Martin - Svoboda Viktor, Trávníček Tomáš

 

 

ŽK:

 Sekera Petr (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

ŽK:

 Slavík Tomáš, Hlušička Jiří (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

 

 

 

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Hromek Karel, Hanuš Pavel - Vojtěch Tomáš, Kocek Karel ml.

 

 

ŽK:

 Hanuš Pavel (FK Saller Sport Slatiňany)

 

 

ŽK:

 Kmenta Miloš (FK Heřmanův Městec "B")

 

 

ČK:

 Holeček Jaroslav (FK Heřmanův Městec "B") - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Juniors Kočí

2:2

(1:2)

branky: Pilař Radek, Kohout Pavel - Dvořáček Michal, Harenčák Jakub

 

 

ŽK:

 Dvořáček Michal, Stahoň Lukáš, Škaryd Zdeněk (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

3:3

(1:1)

branky: Hlaváč Jakub, Jandáček Martin, Kocek Karel ml. - Hofman Radim 2, Konvalina Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SPS Slatiňany - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

0:1

(0:0)

branky: Pilař Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

5:4

(2:1)

branky: Hofman Radim 4, Konvalina Lukáš - Beneš Tomáš 2, Hromádko Pavel, Kříž Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - SPS Slatiňany

4:2

(2:1)

branky: Beneš Tomáš, Hromádko Pavel, Kříž Jakub, Dobrovolný Marián - Němeček René, Peřina Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo - 01.03.2008

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

3:5

(2:4)

branky: Hofman Vladislav, Hofman Radim, Korbel Jan ml. - Dostál Martin 2, Hluchník Miroslav 2, vlastní

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SPS Slatiňany - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

3:3

(1:1)

branky: Svoboda Jakub, Jedlinský Pavel, Kincl Karel - Kramařík Ladislav 2, Dostál Vojtěch

 

 

ŽK:

 Kincl Karel, Němeček René (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4:3

(2:1)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 2, Hromek Karel, Dostál Martin - Beránek Jakub, Ondruch Jakub, Štefan Petr

 

 

ŽK:

 Štefan Petr (ŠSK GJR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - SPS Slatiňany

0:2

(0:2)

branky: Boček Martin, Šedý Mojmír

 

 

ŽK:

 Němeček René (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK Juniors Kočí

4:2

(2:2)

branky: Polach Miroslav, Vitáček Pavel - Škaryd Zdeněk 2, Hladík Jaroslav, Janko David

 

 

ŽK:

 Michálek Petr (ŠSK GJR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

4:3

(1:1)

branky: Mihulka David 3, Froněk Petr - Kříž Jakub 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

1:3

(0:0)

branky: Tesař Roman - Kohout Pavel, Dubský Jan, Jiráček Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

5:4

(2:2)

branky: Vávra Tomáš 2, Koreček Lukáš, Nevečeřal Aleš, Dobrovolný Marián - Kocek Karel ml. 2, Chmelík Petr, Čáp Antonín

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

4:9

(0:5)

branky: Chvojka David 2, Strouhal Jaroslav, Kašpar David - Myška Petr 3, Tesař Roman 2, Vaško Milan 2, Trávníček Tomáš 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - TJ Orel

6:3

(2:3)

branky: Kmenta Miloš 2, Houha Martin, Chmelík Petr, Vegeš Michal, Kocek Karel ml. - Machač Martin 2, Chvojka David

 

 

ŽK:

 Čáp Antonín (FK Heřmanův Městec "B")

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo - 15.03.2008

FK Heřmanův Městec "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3:3

(2:2)

branky: Chmelík Petr, Kmenta Miloš, Hlaváč Jakub - Roleček Tomáš 2, Chaloupecký Martin

 

 

ŽK:

 Houha Martin (FK Heřmanův Městec "B")

 

 

ŽK:

 Štefan Petr (ŠSK GJR Chrudim)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - FK Heřmanův Městec "B"

3:3

(2:2)

branky: Dvořáček Michal 2, Blažek Michal - Vojtěch Tomáš 2, Hlaváč Jakub

 

 

ŽK:

 Dvořáček Martin (FK Juniors Kočí)

 

 

ŽK:

 Chmelík Petr, Kmenta Miloš (FK Heřmanův Městec "B")

 

 

ČK:

 Čáp Antonín (FK Heřmanův Městec "B") po 2 ŽK - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

3:7

(1:3)

branky: Chaloupecký Martin 2, Roleček Tomáš - Trňák Vladislav 2, Dobrovolný Marián 2, Korda Lukáš, Hromádko Pavel, Mládek Vojtěch

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Orel - FK Juniors Kočí

4:1

(1:0)

branky: Kouba Petr 2, Machač Martin, Popílek Michal - Janko David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D" - FK Saller Sport Slatiňany

1:2

(0:0)

branky: Hromádko Pavel - Dostál Martin 2

 

 

ŽK:

 Hromádko Pavel, Dobrovolný Marián (FK Era-Pack Chrudim "D")

 

 

ŽK:

 Bakeš Michal (FK Saller Sport Slatiňany) celkem 4 ŽK - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

SPS Slatiňany - TJ Orel

3:3

(0:2)

branky: Němeček René 2, Šedý Mojmír - Chvojka Zdeněk, Popílek Michal, Mašek Václav

 

 

ŽK:

 Kincl Karel (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

ČK:

 Kouba Petr (TJ Orel) - STOP na 1 zápas

 

 

 

 

 

FK Saller Sport Slatiňany - FK G12 Chrudim "B"

6:4

(1:2)

branky: Hromek Karel 2, Teplý Miroslav, Hanuš Roman, Hanuš Pavel, Křemenák Pravoslav - Rulík Luděk, Slanař Richard, Pilař Radek, Jiráček Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B" - SPS Slatiňany

1:2

(1:1)

branky: Moravec Miloš ml. - Němeček René, Kincl Karel

 

 

ŽK:

 Švadlenka Jan (Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B")

 

 

ŽK:

 Peřina Jan (SPS Slatiňany)

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "B" - SK Noviny Chrudimska "B"

5:3

(2:1)

branky: Kohout Pavel 2, Jiráček Petr 2, Vacek Vladimír - Toufar Marek, Korbel Jan ml., vlastní

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Noviny Chrudimska "B" - Restaurace Střed Slatiňany "B"

4:2

(2:1)

branky: Kramařík Ladislav 2, Toufar Marek, Konvalina Lukáš - Tesař Roman, Hlušička Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim