Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

Bratři Prosetín

Černý Lukáš

1

0

Bratři Prosetín

Haman Petr

3

0

Bratři Prosetín

Ročňák Marek

1

0

Bratři Prosetín

Vodvárka Roman

1

0

Fanys Hlinsko

Kubalík František

2

1

Fanys Hlinsko

Kurštein Vlastimil

4

0

Fanys Hlinsko

Ondráček Martin

1

0

Fanys Hlinsko

Pilař Luděk

2

0

Fanys Hlinsko

Procházka Pavel

2

0

Fanys Hlinsko

Vašák Michal

1

0

FC Krucemburk

Benc Jiří

2

0

FC Krucemburk

Dohnal Tomáš

1

1

FC Krucemburk

Vavroušek Miroslav

2

0

FK Předhradí

Čáp Petr

1

0

FK Předhradí

Melichar Martin

1

0

FK Předhradí

Pražan Lukáš

3

0

FK Předhradí

Vokál Jakub

1

1

Jeseter Skuteč

Doubravský Pavel

1

0

Jeseter Skuteč

Janušinský Lukáš

3

0

Jeseter Skuteč

Pešek Jaroslav

4

0

Jeseter Skuteč

Petrák Robert

1

0

Jeseter Skuteč

Zelinka Matěj

1

0

Jeseter Skuteč

Zelinka Richard

1

0

Lokomotiva Leštinka

Starý Milan

1

0

Lokomotiva Leštinka

Zach Jaroslav

1

0

Lokomotiva Leštinka

Zdražil Luboš

1

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Adel Bedřich

1

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Kalous Milan

1

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Macháček Lukáš

0

1

Norwich Hlinsko

Uher Jan

2

0

Oflenda Hlinsko

Makovský Vladimír

1

0

Oflenda Hlinsko

Sajfr Martin

1

0

Perun Klub Hluboká

Kafka Roman

1

0

Perun Klub Hluboká

Nepovím Radek

1

0

Perun Klub Hluboká

Ručínský Jan

1

0

Perun Klub Hluboká

Ručínský Petr

2

0

Sokol BJ Holetín

Adámek Milan

1

0

Sokol BJ Holetín

Havel Ondřej

2

0

Sokol BJ Holetín

Netolický Tomáš

1

0

Sokol BJ Holetín

Pecina Josef

1

0

Sokol BJ Holetín

Staněk Milan

2

0

Sokol BJ Holetín

Vinkler Lukáš

1

0

Sokol BJ Holetín

Vystavěl Vojtěch

2

0

Sokol BJ Holetín

Zárybnický Ondřej

1

0

Sokol Hlinsko

Kvaček Jan

1

0

Sokol Hlinsko

Pantůček Martin

1

0

Sokol Hlinsko

Pekař Patrik

1

0

Sokol Hlinsko

Vlček Matěj

2

0

Stars Hlinsko

Marek Martin

2

0

Stars Hlinsko

Plíšek Jaroslav

1

0

Stars Hlinsko

Škorpík Marek

1

0

Vlastenci Skuteč

Bednář Libor

3

0

Vlastenci Skuteč

Bureš Jiří

1

0

Vlastenci Skuteč

Tocháček Lukáš

2

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim