Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Machovec Petr

Perun Klub Hluboká

42

Starý Milan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

31

Vodvárka Roman

Bratři Prosetín

29

Havel Ondřej

Sokol BJ Holetín

28

Šustr Roman

Norwich Hlinsko

25

Hradecký Jaromír

Vlastenci Skuteč

23

Kropáček Luboš

Lokomotiva Leštinka

23

Boguaj Václav

Perun Klub Hluboká

21

Kubalík František

Fanys Hlinsko

21

Bednář Libor

Vlastenci Skuteč

20

Nepovím Radek

Perun Klub Hluboká

19

Adel Bedřich

Norwich Hlinsko

18

Rybenský Martin

Stars Hlinsko

18

Sodomka Martin

Vlastenci Skuteč

18

Janušinský Lukáš

Jeseter Skuteč

17

Pižl Julius

Oflenda Hlinsko

17

Tula Stanislav

Vlastenci Skuteč

16

Pešek Jaroslav

Jeseter Skuteč

15

Miko David

Vlastenci Skuteč

14

Otradovský Tomáš

FC Krucemburk

13

Benc Tomáš

FC Krucemburk

12

Kropáček Vladislav

Lokomotiva Leštinka

12

Ondráček Martin

Fanys Hlinsko

12

Ročňák Marek

Bratři Prosetín

12

Tocháček Lukáš

Vlastenci Skuteč

12

Haman Petr

Bratři Prosetín

11

Kadidlo Ladislav

Oflenda Hlinsko

11

Remeš Martin

Bratři Prosetín

11

Ročeň Jiří

Lokomotiva Leštinka

11

Štěrba Bohumír

Stars Hlinsko

11

Žaluda Milan

Jeseter Skuteč

11

Bureš Jiří

Vlastenci Skuteč

10

Vokál Aleš

Sokol BJ Holetín

10

Zelinka Richard

Jeseter Skuteč

10

Halamka Vojtěch

Sokol BJ Holetín

9

Netolický Tomáš

Sokol BJ Holetín

9

Vodvárka Michal

Fanys Hlinsko

9

Černý Lukáš

Bratři Prosetín

8

Filipi David

FK Předhradí

8

Krbálek Luboš

Oflenda Hlinsko

8

Pelikán Jaroslav

Oflenda Hlinsko

8

Petrák Robert

Jeseter Skuteč

8

Procházka Pavel

Fanys Hlinsko

8

Řehák Jakub

Stars Hlinsko

8

Šikl Ivan

Bratři Prosetín

8

Vavroušek Václav

FC Krucemburk

8

Boháč Petr

Sokol Hlinsko

7

Kohout Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

7

Macháček Vojtěch

Norwich Hlinsko

7

Novotný Pavel

FC Krucemburk

7

Pudil Jiří

Lokomotiva Leštinka

7

Dohnal Tomáš

FC Krucemburk

6

Doubravský Pavel

Jeseter Skuteč

6

Kučera Vít

Perun Klub Hluboká

6

Marek Martin

Stars Hlinsko

6

Pecina Josef

Sokol BJ Holetín

6

Plíšek Jaroslav

Stars Hlinsko

6

Ročňák Jiří

Bratři Prosetín

6

Ručínský Jan

Perun Klub Hluboká

6

Staněk Milan

Sokol BJ Holetín

6

Tesař Tomáš

Lokomotiva Leštinka

6

Urbánek Ondřej

Jeseter Skuteč

6

Benc Jiří

FC Krucemburk

5

Čejka Marek

FK Předhradí

5

Gregor Pavel

Jeseter Skuteč

5

Makovský Vladimír

Oflenda Hlinsko

5

Mašek Petr

Jeseter Skuteč

5

Netolický Lukáš

Jeseter Skuteč

5

Pekař Patrik

Sokol Hlinsko

5

Poul Petr

Stars Hlinsko

5

Vokál Jakub

FK Předhradí

5

Volf Michal

Oflenda Hlinsko

5

Zelinka Matěj

Jeseter Skuteč

5

Bačkovský Jan

Jeseter Skuteč

4

Dohnal Lukáš

FC Krucemburk

4

Kafka Jindřich

Jeseter Skuteč

4

Kafka Roman

Perun Klub Hluboká

4

Kurštein Vlastimil

Fanys Hlinsko

4

Macháček Dalibor

FK Předhradí

4

Řehák Tomáš

Stars Hlinsko

4

Vašák Michal

Fanys Hlinsko

4

Zvolánek Miroslav

FC Krucemburk

4

Brokl Filip

Lokomotiva Leštinka

3

Havlíček Jakub

Fanys Hlinsko

3

Kalous Milan

Norwich Hlinsko

3

Kutil Dan

Norwich Hlinsko

3

Pantůček Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

3

Pilař Luděk

Fanys Hlinsko

3

Plíšek Radek

Sokol Hlinsko

3

Pražan Lukáš

FK Předhradí

3

Rybenský Michal

FK Předhradí

3

Sajfr Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Slonský Tomáš

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Šír Petr

FC Krucemburk

3

Uher Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

3

Vavroušek Miroslav

FC Krucemburk

3

Vinkler Lukáš

Sokol BJ Holetín

3

Vlček Matěj

Sokol Hlinsko

3

Adámek Milan

Sokol BJ Holetín

2

Akrman David

Sokol Hlinsko

2

Brokl Milan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

2

Čejka Jan

FK Předhradí

2

Holcman David

Perun Klub Hluboká

2

Hudec Milan

Sokol Hlinsko

2

Kadlec Dalibor

FK Předhradí

2

Kopecký Karel

FK Předhradí

2

Košina Roman

Oflenda Hlinsko

2

Kvaček Jan

Sokol Hlinsko

2

Louthan Michal

Stars Hlinsko

2

Novosad Pavel

Perun Klub Hluboká

2

Odvárka Michal

Fanys Hlinsko

2

Sýkora Martin

Vlastenci Skuteč

2

Šíma Josef

Vlastenci Skuteč

2

Šob Petr

FC Krucemburk

2

Zárybnický Ondřej

Sokol BJ Holetín

2

Akrman David

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Bárta Milan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

1

Beránek Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Culek Leoš

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Hromádko Jaroslav

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Kropáček Ondřej

Lokomotiva Leštinka

1

Krupka Jiří

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Křivka Milan

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Kubový Vít

FC Krucemburk

1

Kvaček Jan

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Macháček Lukáš

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Matras Jan

Bratři Prosetín

1

Pantůček Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Plíšek Radek

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Ručínský Petr

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Strašil Luděk

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Šally Michal

Stars Hlinsko

1

Škorpík Marek

Stars Hlinsko

1

Šulc Jan

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Urbánek Ondra

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Vostrčil Tomáš

FK Předhradí

1

Vystavěl Vojtěch

Sokol BJ Holetín

1

Zach Jaroslav

Lokomotiva Leštinka

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim