Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Sláma Aleš

Chelsea Hlinsko

20

Hromádko Josef

Santos Chrudim

16

Čechlovský Ondřej

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

15

Sádovský Petr

Veteráni Chrudim

14

Bouška Martin

Chelsea Hlinsko

12

Mihulka David

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

12

Motyčka Michal

Santos Chrudim

12

Urban Tomáš

SK Norton Skuteč

12

Plosza Jaroslav

SK Chrast

11

Strhouhal Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

11

Tamchyna Michal

SK Rozhovice

11

Kroutil David

FK Míčov

10

Kysela Tomáš

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

10

Kysela Zdeněk

SK Chrast

10

Rejman Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust.

10

Cibulka Pavel

FK Míčov

9

Málek David

SK Chrast

9

Suchý Miroslav

SK Rozhovice

9

Svoboda Jaroslav

FK Míčov

9

Zelinka Aleš

Veteráni Chrudim

9

Besperát Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust.

8

Bureš Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

8

Holec David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

8

Kučera Roman

Orel Hlinsko "B"

8

Müller Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

8

Sodomka Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "B"

8

Vácha Jan ml.

Veteráni Chrudim

8

Dospěl Roman

SK Chrast

7

Jehlička Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "B"

7

Komárek Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust.

7

Kozel Jan

Santos Chrudim

7

Modráček Milan

Veteráni Chrudim

7

Pilař Radek

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

7

Plosza Michal

SK Chrast

7

Černý Libor

Santos Chrudim

6

Kusý Radek

Veteráni Chrudim

6

Štosek Miloš

Santos Chrudim

6

Tomčík Jan

FK Míčov

6

Alt Josef

SK Norton Skuteč

5

Brožka Karel

SK Chrast

5

Doležal Jiří

Orel Hlinsko "B"

5

Dubský Radek

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Havlíček Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Hotovec Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Hudák David

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

5

Ježek Robert

SK Rozhovice

5

Mašek Miroslav

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

5

Rejman Pavel

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Sýkora Martin

Veteráni Chrudim

5

Voženílek Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

5

Voženílek Vlastimil

SK Rozhovice

5

Havel Petr

Orel Hlinsko "B"

4

Jeníček Ivan

Santos Chrudim

4

Kapitán Martin

Chelsea Hlinsko

4

Kořínek Lukáš

FK Míčov

4

Kovařík Václav

Santos Chrudim

4

Linhart Tomáš

SK Chrast

4

Popelka Ondřej

Chelsea Hlinsko

4

Rychtařík David

Santos Chrudim

4

Brokl Martin

SK Norton Skuteč

3

Forstner Milan

SK Norton Skuteč

3

Kaňka Viktor

SK Rozhovice

3

Marek Pavel

Veteráni Chrudim

3

Pilař Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Sádovský František

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Sláma Michal

Chelsea Hlinsko

3

Slezák Daniel

Santos Chrudim

3

Sodomka Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Sýkora Michal

Veteráni Chrudim

3

Šindelář Vladimír

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

3

Tomčík Michal

FK Míčov

3

Valenta Radek

SK Rozhovice

3

Zeman Michal

Instal Zeman Chroust.

3

Besperát Roman

Instal Zeman Chroust.

2

Dušek Jan

SK Rozhovice

2

Holub Josef

SK Chrast

2

Jiráček Petr

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

2

John Josef

Chelsea Hlinsko

2

Pleskot Marek

SK Rozhovice

2

Sádovský Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Slanař Richard

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

2

Sperát Aleš

SK Norton Skuteč

2

Svoboda Tomáš

FK Míčov

2

Šimunek Roman

Santos Chrudim

2

Tégl Ivo

Instal Zeman Chroust.

2

Urubčík David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Vokál Miroslav

SK Chrast

2

Zelinka Daniel

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Bača Jan

FK G12 Chrudim "A"

1

Bareš Antonín

SK Norton Skuteč

1

Bárta Jaroslav

Santos Chrudim

1

Bouška Petr

Chelsea Hlinsko

1

Bouška Richard

SK Chrast

1

Grof Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

1

Horáček Martin

SK Norton Skuteč

1

Chlada Milan

Chelsea Hlinsko

1

Chmelík Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Klepetko Zdeněk

FK Míčov

1

Kopp Zdeněk

SK Rozhovice

1

Kopp Zdeněk ml.

SK Rozhovice

1

Kuchař Martin

FK Míčov

1

Mach Lukáš

FK Míčov

1

Mihulka Jaroslav

SK Chrast

1

Štursa Ladislav

Santos Chrudim

1

Vácha Jan st.

Veteráni Chrudim

1

Zelinka Zdeněk

Veteráni Chrudim

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim