Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Peter Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

22

Dostál Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

18

Hlušička Jiří

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

17

Jiráček Petr

G12 Chrudim "C"

14

Jedlinský Pavel

SPS Slatiňany

13

Harant Miroslav

SK Křižanovice

12

Houha Martin

Heřmanův Městec "B"

12

Čížek Michal

SK Křižanovice

11

Ondruch Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

11

Holeček Jaroslav

Heřmanův Městec "B"

10

Chalupecký Martin

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

10

Vojtěch Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

10

Zvolánek Jan

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

10

Blažek Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

9

Svatoň Ondřej

Heřmanův Městec "B"

9

Korbel Jan ml.

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

8

Slavík Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

8

Chomín Lukáš

G12 Chrudim "C"

7

Slanař Richard

G12 Chrudim "C"

7

Dostál Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

6

Chvojka Lukáš

PF Chrudim

6

Kincl Karel

SPS Slatiňany

6

Kohout Pavel

G12 Chrudim "C"

6

Michálek Petr

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

6

Pokorný Martin

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

6

Soukup Tibor

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

6

Šára Lukáš

SPS Slatiňany

6

Žák Josef

SK Křižanovice

6

Kofroň Michal

SPS Slatiňany

5

Michálek Milan

SK Křižanovice

5

Pavlas Roman

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Pecina Ondřej

SK Křižanovice

5

Peřina Jan

SPS Slatiňany

5

Pilař Libor

SK Křižanovice

5

Pilař Radek

G12 Chrudim "C"

5

Salfický Václav

Heřmanův Městec "B"

5

Širůček Petr

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

5

Švadlenka Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

5

Trávníček Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

5

Vacek Vladimír

G12 Chrudim "C"

5

Blažek Luboš

G12 Chrudim "C"

4

Dobrovolný Marián

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

4

Hlušička Martin

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

4

Hromek David

G12 Chrudim "C"

4

Hyxa Jakub

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4

Janko David

FK Juniors Kočí

4

Konvalina Lukáš

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4

Mládek Vojtěch

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

4

Němeček René

SPS Slatiňany

4

Nevečeřal Aleš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

4

Pilař Miloš

SK Křižanovice

4

Polach Miroslav

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4

Sekera Petr

FK Juniors Kočí

4

Toufar Marek

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4

Zelinka Michal

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4

Žídek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

4

Adamec Michal

PF Chrudim

3

Bango Petr

PF Chrudim

3

Kříž Jakub

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

3

Musil Marek

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Myška Petr

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Pecina Michal

SK Křižanovice

3

Petráň Michal

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

3

Salfický David

Heřmanův Městec "B"

3

Strouhal Tomáš

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Svoboda Bohuslav

Heřmanův Městec "B"

3

Svoboda Viktor

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Šedý Mojmír

SPS Slatiňany

3

Štěpánek Roman

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

3

Bango Pavel

PF Chrudim

2

Bureš Jiří

G12 Chrudim "C"

2

Celunda Luděk

Heřmanův Městec "B"

2

Dolan Petr

PF Chrudim

2

Dvořáček Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Filipi Patrik

G12 Chrudim "C"

2

Froněk Jan

G12 Chrudim "C"

2

Hamsa Ondřej

Heřmanův Městec "B"

2

Harenčák Jakub

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Hlaváč Jakub

Heřmanův Městec "B"

2

Holík František

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2

Hovorka David

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2

Hovorka Marek

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2

Hovorka Ondřej

Heřmanův Městec "B"

2

Chvojka Vlastislav

SPS Slatiňany

2

Izach Pavel

G12 Chrudim "C"

2

Kalous Miloš

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2

Kramařík Ladislav

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

2

Mataj Tomáš

PF Chrudim

2

Pilař Ondřej

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2

Rulík Luděk

G12 Chrudim "C"

2

Smetánka Ondřej

SK Křižanovice

2

Šejvl Martin

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

2

Štěpánek Luděk

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Tuček Vladimír

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

2

Vaško Milan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

2

Žák Marek

SK Křižanovice

2

Brandejs Michal

G12 Chrudim "C"

1

Broďák David

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Doležal Filip

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Dostál Vojtěch

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Dvořáček Martin

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Hamsa Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Havránek Marcel

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Hofman Radim

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Hýl Vít

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Chmelík Petr

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Janata David

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Kachlík Jan

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Kolář Zdeněk

SK Křižanovice

1

Kollert Rostislav

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Konvalina Petr

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Korbel Jan

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Mazánek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Meduna František

SK Křižanovice

1

Nägele Peter

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Novák Milan

SK Křižanovice

1

Osmík Lukáš

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Pecina Radek

Noviny Chrudimska "B"

1

Skokan Lukáš

SK Křižanovice

1

Svoboda Jakub

SPS Slatiňany

1

Štosek Miloš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Táborský Miroslav

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B"

1

Těšinský Ondřej

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

Vamberský Tomáš

PF Chrudim

1

Vaska Tomáš

PF Chrudim

1

Vašek David

PF Chrudim

1

Vávra Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "D"

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim