Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Machovec Petr

Perun Klub Hluboká

32

Pižl Julius

Oflenda Hlinsko

13

Krbálek Luboš

Oflenda Hlinsko

11

Boguaj Václav

Perun Klub Hluboká

10

Boháč Petr

Sokol Hlinsko

10

Jeníček Daniel

Sokol Hlinsko

9

Kohout Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

9

Pekař Patrik

Sokol Hlinsko

9

Tichý Jiří

Norwich Hlinsko

9

Hradecký Jaromír

Vlastenci Skuteč

8

Nepovím Radek

Perun Klub Hluboká

6

Pelikán Jaroslav

Oflenda Hlinsko

6

Půlpán František

Norwich Hlinsko

6

Žejdlík Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

6

Janušinský Lukáš

Jeseter Skuteč

5

Miko David

Vlastenci Skuteč

5

Otradovský Tomáš

FC Krucemburk

5

Tula Stanislav

Vlastenci Skuteč

5

Volf Michal

Oflenda Hlinsko

5

Benc Tomáš

FC Krucemburk

4

Dohnal Tomáš

FC Krucemburk

4

Makovský Vladimír

Oflenda Hlinsko

4

Morávek Filip

Sokol Hlinsko

4

Novotný Pavel

FC Krucemburk

4

Polanský Martin

Vlastenci Skuteč

4

Urbánek Ondřej

Jeseter Skuteč

4

Vavroušek Václav

FC Krucemburk

4

Bednář Libor

Vlastenci Skuteč

3

Kafka Roman

Perun Klub Hluboká

3

Kapitán Martin

Sokol Hlinsko

3

Kučera Vít

Perun Klub Hluboká

3

Novosad Pavel

Perun Klub Hluboká

3

Pešek Jaroslav

Jeseter Skuteč

3

Petrák Robert

Jeseter Skuteč

3

Tocháček Lukáš

Vlastenci Skuteč

3

Zvolánek Miroslav

FC Krucemburk

3

Bačkovský Jan

Jeseter Skuteč

2

Gregor Pavel

Jeseter Skuteč

2

Haman Petr

Bratři Prosetín

2

Hřebíček Jakub

FC Krucemburk

2

Kadlec Pavel

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Macháček Vojtěch

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Strašil Luděk ml.

Perun Klub Hluboká

2

Strašil Luděk st.

Perun Klub Hluboká

2

Šír Petr

FC Krucemburk

2

Vavroušek Miroslav

FC Krucemburk

2

Doubravský Pavel

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Janda Jakub

FC Krucemburk

1

Kalous Milan

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Kvaček Jan

Sokol Hlinsko

1

Remeš Martin

Bratři Prosetín

1

Ročňák Marek

Bratři Prosetín

1

Ručínský Petr

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Říha Martin

FC Krucemburk

1

Šíma Josef

Vlastenci Skuteč

1

Šulc Jan

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Zelinka Lukáš

Jeseter Skuteč

1

Zelinka Richard

Jeseter Skuteč

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim