Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Tamchyna Michal

SK Rozhovice

19

Sláma Aleš

Chelsea Hlinsko

18

Kusý Radek

Veteráni Chrudim

17

Hromádko Josef

Santos Chrudim

16

Hýsek Jan

Hradby Chrudim

15

Cibulka Pavel

FK Míčov

13

Ježek Robert

SK Rozhovice

13

Tomčík Michal

FK Míčov

13

Adámek Martin

Santos Chrudim

11

Strhouhal Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

11

Bouška Martin

Chelsea Hlinsko

10

Kroutil David

FK Míčov

10

Sláma Michal

Chelsea Hlinsko

10

Grof Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

9

Holec David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

9

Plosza Jaroslav

SK Chrast

9

Částka Vojtěch

Hradby Chrudim

8

Ledvina Radek

Hradby Chrudim

8

Machata Martin

Hradby Chrudim

8

Mihulka Jaroslav

SK Chrast

8

Suchý Miroslav

SK Rozhovice

7

Voženílek Vlastimil

SK Rozhovice

7

Hotovec Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust.

6

Kozel Jan

Santos Chrudim

6

Sodomka Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "B"

6

Svoboda Jaroslav

FK Míčov

6

Tomiška Zbyněk

FK Míčov

6

Zelinka Aleš

Veteráni Chrudim

6

Besperát Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Danihelka Martin

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

5

Havlíček Martin

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Komárek Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Koreček Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Kramařík Ladislav

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

5

Stejskal David

SK Rozhovice

5

Adámek Jiří

Santos Chrudim

4

Hyxa Jakub

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

4

Kapitán Martin

Chelsea Hlinsko

4

Krňávek David

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

4

Plosza Michal

SK Chrast

4

Polívka Adam

Veteráni Chrudim

4

Rejman Pavel

Instal Zeman Chroust.

4

Rejman Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust.

4

Sádovský Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

4

Šebek Martin

Hradby Chrudim

4

Vácha Jan ml.

Veteráni Chrudim

4

Voženílek Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

4

Zelinka Daniel

Veteráni Chrudim

4

Zeman Michal

Instal Zeman Chroust.

4

Besperát Roman

Instal Zeman Chroust.

3

Bouška Richard

SK Chrast

3

Bureš Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Dvořák Dušan

Veteráni Chrudim

3

Havlíček Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust.

3

Chmelík Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

John Josef

Chelsea Hlinsko

3

Kořínek Lukáš

FK Míčov

3

Kysela Zdeněk

SK Chrast

3

Luňáček Karel

FK Míčov

3

Mihulka Lukáš

SK Chrast

3

Michal David

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

3

Mikulecký Martin

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

3

Sádovský František

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Vácha

Hradby Chrudim

3

Valenta Radek

SK Rozhovice

3

Vohradník Karel

Hradby Chrudim

3

Černý Libor

Santos Chrudim

2

Doležal Jiří

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Gregor Jan

Santos Chrudim

2

Havel Petr

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Hofman Vladislav

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

2

Chmelík Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Chudomský Tomáš

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

2

Kuchař Martin

FK Míčov

2

Málek David

SK Chrast

2

Martinec Michal

Hradby Chrudim

2

Modráček Milan

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Pilař Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Popelka Ondřej

Chelsea Hlinsko

2

Slezák Lubor

Santos Chrudim

2

Sodomka Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Sokol Tomáš

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

2

Sýkora Michal

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Tomčík Jan

FK Míčov

2

Toufar Marek

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

2

Bouška Petr

Chelsea Hlinsko

1

Dostál Vojtěch

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Hájek Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Konvalina Petr

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Kovařík Václav

Santos Chrudim

1

Pilař Pavel

Chelsea Hlinsko

1

Pleskot Lukáš

SK Rozhovice

1

Přibyl Martin

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

Rahimič Mirza

Hradby Chrudim

1

Rázek Josef

SK Chrast

1

Rychtařík David

Santos Chrudim

1

Slezák Daniel

Santos Chrudim

1

Slováček Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Sýkora Martin

Veteráni Chrudim

1

Štosek Miloš

Santos Chrudim

1

Štursa Ladislav

Santos Chrudim

1

Vašák Michal

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Vokál Miroslav

SK Chrast

1

Volf Tomáš

Chelsea Hlinsko

1

Žídek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska "A"

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim