Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Vencl Jiří

Stera Pardubice

21

Vencl Pavel

Stera Pardubice

17

Carda Martin

VIKING Medlešice

16

Pokorný Petr

NOLA PR Chrudim

16

Tejnecký Daniel

TIS Chrudim

15

Adámek Jiří

G12 Chrudim "B"

14

Novák Tomáš

Lazaros Stolany

14

Kohout Pavel

G12 Chrudim "B"

13

Kubeš Ladislav

NOLA PR Chrudim

12

Novohradský Lukáš

NOLA PR Chrudim

12

Dostál Marcel

Metaxa Jenišovice

11

Přibyl Miroslav

Lazaros Stolany

11

Hromádka Miloslav

Stera Pardubice

10

Motyčka Petr

Lazaros Stolany

10

Dostálek Michal

Sklepy Chrudim

9

Mattuš Dušan

Metaxa Jenišovice

9

Michek Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

9

Dostál Karel

Metaxa Jenišovice

8

Froněk Petr

G12 Chrudim "B"

8

Hájek Lukáš

TIS Chrudim

8

Kadeřábek Jaroslav

NOLA PR Chrudim

8

Michek Roman

Sklepy Chrudim

8

Vašák Michal

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

8

Ficek Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

7

Hromek Karel

VIKING Medlešice

7

Soudek Pavel

Sklepy Chrudim

7

Bakeš Pavel

Lazaros Stolany

6

Dostál Lukáš

Metaxa Jenišovice

6

Hauer Petr

TIS Chrudim

6

Myška Petr

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

6

Opavský Martin

Real Trpišov

6

Bláha Jan

NOLA PR Chrudim

5

Fabián Richard

TIS Chrudim

5

Hájek Vojtěch

TIS Chrudim

5

Hlušička Jiří

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

5

Jiráček Petr

G12 Chrudim "B"

5

Jonáš Michal

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

5

Kučera Zdeněk

G12 Chrudim "B"

5

Moravec Miloš ml.

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

5

Stejskal Milan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

5

Tatíček Martin

Lazaros Stolany

5

Dubský Jan

G12 Chrudim "B"

4

Hubner Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

4

Chvojka Milan

Sklepy Chrudim

4

Kolář Josef

Real Trpišov

4

Kožíšek Jan

Real Trpišov

4

Pitra David

Metaxa Jenišovice

4

Starý Michal

Lazaros Stolany

4

Bidlo Petr

Metaxa Jenišovice

3

Brebera Petr

VIKING Medlešice

3

Dobrovolný Vojtěch

TIS Chrudim

3

Dostálek Luboš

Sklepy Chrudim

3

Drahý Ondřej

Real Trpišov

3

Králíček Tomáš

Real Trpišov

3

Kudyn Lukáš

Real Trpišov

3

Nentvich Michal

Stera Pardubice

3

Pokorný Roman

NOLA PR Chrudim

3

Průša Petr

Stera Pardubice

3

Šára Michal

TIS Chrudim

3

Šíp Filip

VIKING Medlešice

3

Vacek Vladimír

G12 Chrudim "B"

3

Anderle Vlastimil

Metaxa Jenišovice

2

Antoš Milan

Stera Pardubice

2

Bárta Milan

Metaxa Jenišovice

2

Branda Tomáš

Metaxa Jenišovice

2

Čížek Martin

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

2

Doseděl Martin

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Dymáček Martin

VIKING Medlešice

2

Froňek Jan

G12 Chrudim "B"

2

Fuxa Pavel

Real Trpišov

2

Hanko Martin

Metaxa Jenišovice

2

Hnízdo Leoš

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Hyxa Petr

VIKING Medlešice

2

Jánský Jiří

Lazaros Stolany

2

Koreček Lukáš

TIS Chrudim

2

Křivka Jan

VIKING Medlešice

2

Netuka Marek

Real Trpišov

2

Novák Marek

Lazaros Stolany

2

Pilař Radek

G12 Chrudim "B"

2

Rychtařík Pavel

VIKING Medlešice

2

Straka Tomáš

VIKING Medlešice

2

Šikl Milan

Stera Pardubice

2

Školoud Martin

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Šustr Tomáš

Real Trpišov

2

Urválek Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "A"

2

Brandejs Michal

G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Bureš Jiří

G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Dostálek Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

1

Dostálek Vladimír

Sklepy Chrudim

1

Fousek Jan

TIS Chrudim

1

Hromek David

G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Krejčok Pavel

Stera Pardubice

1

Lanc Bořivoj

Sklepy Chrudim

1

Málek Jan

NOLA PR Chrudim

1

Netymach Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

1

Novák Luboš

Real Trpišov

1

Novák Lukáš

Metaxa Jenišovice

1

Novák Michal

Lazaros Stolany

1

Popp Daniel

Metaxa Jenišovice

1

Vrančík Petr

G12 Chrudim "B"

1

Zamazal David

Real Trpišov

1

Zelenka Jan

Real Trpišov

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim