Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Nevečeřal Aleš

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

18

Dobrovolný Marián

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

16

Kříž Jakub

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

16

Machač Martin

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

15

Mazánek Jan

Noviny Chrudimska

15

Kofroň Michal

SPS Slatiňany

13

Štěpánek Roman

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

12

Hlušička Jiří

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

10

Chalupecký Martin

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

10

Jiráček Petr

G12 Chrudim "C"

10

Jedlinský Pavel ml.

SPS Slatiňany

9

Pokorný Martin

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

9

Hyxa Jakub

Noviny Chrudimska

8

Komárek Václav

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

8

Korbel Jan ml.

Noviny Chrudimska

8

Kramařík Ladislav

Noviny Chrudimska

8

Urban Pavel

Šup ho tam Luže

8

Vymazal Ondřej

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

8

Koblasa Jan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

7

Chvojka Lukáš

G12 Chrudim "C"

6

Michálek Petr

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

6

Mládek Vojtěch

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

6

Slanař Richard

G12 Chrudim "C"

6

Šára Lukáš

SPS Slatiňany

6

Dostál Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Nägele Peter

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

5

Ondruch Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

5

Pavlas Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Peřina Jan

SPS Slatiňany

5

Stahoň Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Šedý Mojmír

SPS Slatiňany

5

Vojtíšek Radek

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

5

Dubský Jan

G12 Chrudim "C"

4

Němeček René

SPS Slatiňany

4

Soukup Tibor

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

4

Soukup Tomáš

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

4

Trávníček Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

4

Vašek David

Šup ho tam Luže

4

Zvolánek Jan

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4

Běloch Jakub

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

3

Blažek Luboš

G12 Chrudim "C"

3

Blažek Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

3

Brandejs Michal

G12 Chrudim "C"

3

Froněk Jan

G12 Chrudim "C"

3

Harenčák Jakub

FK Juniors Kočí

3

Hlušička Martin

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

3

Hofman Radim

Noviny Chrudimska

3

Holík František

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

3

Hromek David

G12 Chrudim "C"

3

Izach Pavel

G12 Chrudim "C"

3

Konvalina Petr

Noviny Chrudimska

3

Machač Radek

SPS Slatiňany

3

Svoboda Viktor

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

3

Škaryd Zdeněk

FK Juniors Kočí

3

Žídek Aleš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

3

Beránek Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2

Besperát Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

2

Dudek Tomáš

Šup ho tam Luže

2

Hanzl Radek

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

2

Hotovec Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

2

Jíra Petr

Šup ho tam Luže

2

Kalous Miloš

Noviny Chrudimska

2

Konvalina Lukáš

Noviny Chrudimska

2

Korbel Jan st.

Noviny Chrudimska

2

Neumann Lukáš

Šup ho tam Luže

2

Novák Marcel

Šup ho tam Luže

2

Peřina Pavel

Šup ho tam Luže

2

Pilař Radek

G12 Chrudim "C"

2

Sýkora Aleš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

2

Sýs Roman

Šup ho tam Luže

2

Šubrt Jiří

SPS Slatiňany

2

Toufar Marek

Noviny Chrudimska

2

Uhlíř Jakub

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

2

Vaško Milan

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

2

Broďák David

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Bureš Jiří

G12 Chrudim "C"

1

Dostál Miroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

1

Froněk Petr

G12 Chrudim "C"

1

Havlíček Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

1

Hladík Jaroslav

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Hofman Vladislav

Noviny Chrudimska

1

Janko David

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Kincl Karel

SPS Slatiňany

1

Kollert Rostislav

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

1

Komárek Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

1

Kovačka Lukáš

Šup ho tam Luže

1

Matucha Tomáš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

1

Musil Marek

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Novák Ondřej

Noviny Chrudimska

1

Pilař Libor

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Polach Miroslav

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Portyš Jakub

Noviny Chrudimska

1

Slanař Marek

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Slavík Tomáš

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

1

Strouhal Tomáš

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Širůček Petr

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

1

Šrůt Jaroslav

Šup ho tam Luže

1

Štěpánek Luděk

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Táborský Miroslav

Re. Střed Slatiňany "B

1

Těšinský Ondřej

Era-Pack Chrudim "C"

1

Vacek Vladimír

G12 Chrudim "C"

1

Zelinka Michal

Noviny Chrudimska

1

Žídek Libor

Noviny Chrudimska

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim