Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Peter Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec

23

Hromádko Josef

Santos Chrudim

21

Hanuš Pavel

Saller Sport Slatiňany

17

Tamchyna Michal

SK Rozhovice

14

Vančura Jan

Saller Sport Slatiňany

14

Hotovec Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

13

Besperát Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

12

Kusý Radek

Veteráni Chrudim

12

Bubeník Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

11

Hůlka Tomáš

Kleopatra Chrudim

11

Částka Vojtěch

Kleopatra Chrudim

10

Svoboda Jaroslav

FK Míčov

10

Dostál Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec

9

Douša Matěj

Pumpa Miřetice

9

Zeman Michal

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

9

Dvořáček Tomáš

FK Míčov

8

Modráček Milan

Veteráni Chrudim

8

Rahimič Mirza

Kleopatra Chrudim

8

Vojtěch Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec

8

Havlíček Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

7

Suchý Miroslav

SK Rozhovice

7

Štainz Jiří

FK Míčov

7

Vančura Ondřej

Saller Sport Slatiňany

7

Žďánský Milan

Saller Sport Slatiňany

7

Besperát Roman

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

6

Černý Libor

Santos Chrudim

6

Dostál Martin

Saller Sport Slatiňany

6

Havlíček Martin

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

6

Hýsek Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

6

Chmelík Petr

Heřmanův Městec

6

Komárek Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

6

Šebek Jiří

Saller Sport Slatiňany

6

Adámek Martin

Santos Chrudim

5

Dostálek Tomáš

Saller Sport Slatiňany

5

Horník Zbyněk

Pumpa Miřetice

5

Houha Martin

Heřmanův Městec

5

Slavíček Jiří

Pumpa Miřetice

5

Tomčík Jan

FK Míčov

5

Vegeš Michal

Heřmanův Městec

5

Zelinka Aleš

Veteráni Chrudim

5

Kovařík Václav

Santos Chrudim

4

Ledvina Radek

Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Pleskot Lukáš

SK Rozhovice

4

Štosek Miloš

Santos Chrudim

4

Uhlíř Filip

Veteráni Chrudim

4

Voženílek Vlastimil

SK Rozhovice

4

Bakeš Michal

Saller Sport Slatiňany

3

Gregor Jan

Santos Chrudim

3

Hamaš Jiří

Veteráni Chrudim

3

Horník Vojtěch

Pumpa Miřetice

3

Najman Tomáš

Pumpa Miřetice

3

Slezák Daniel

Santos Chrudim

3

Svatoň Ondřej

Heřmanův Městec

3

Voženílek Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

3

Zdražil Ondřej

Kleopatra Chrudim

3

Zelinka Daniel

Veteráni Chrudim

3

Alinče Luboš

Pumpa Miřetice

2

Grof Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

2

Hluchník Miroslav

Saller Sport Slatiňany

2

Hromek Karel

Saller Sport Slatiňany

2

Kopecký Martin

SK Rozhovice

2

Kořínek Lukáš

FK Míčov

2

Kozel Jan

Santos Chrudim

2

Mach Lukáš

FK Míčov

2

Maťák Tomáš

Pumpa Miřetice

2

Rejman Pavel

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

2

Rejman Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust. "A"

2

Sýkora Michal

Veteráni Chrudim

2

Štosek Petr

Santos Chrudim

2

Zdražil Petr

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Adámek Jiří

Santos Chrudim

1

Burian Vladimír

Pumpa Miřetice

1

Cibulka Pavel

FK Míčov

1

Dejnožka Petr

Pumpa Miřetice

1

Golian Jakub

FK Míčov

1

Hanuš Roman

Saller Sport Slatiňany

1

Janoušek Jakub

Pumpa Miřetice

1

Kmenta Miloš

Heřmanův Městec

1

Konečný Jan

Saller Sport Slatiňany

1

Kouba Ondřej

Pumpa Miřetice

1

Luňáček Karel

FK Míčov

1

Machata Martin

Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Nägele Peter

FK Míčov

1

Polívka Adam

Veteráni Chrudim

1

Rychtařík David

Santos Chrudim

1

Slezák Lubor

Santos Chrudim

1

Strhouhal Tomáš

SK Rozhovice

1

Svoboda David

FK Míčov

1

Sýkora Martin

Veteráni Chrudim

1

Šimunek Roman

Santos Chrudim

1

Tomčík Michal

FK Míčov

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim