Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Chmelík Zdeněk

Forza Hlinsko

29

Urban Tomáš

FC Norton Skuteč

21

Paulus Tomáš

FC Norton Skuteč

20

Pešek Michal

Forza Hlinsko

18

Kropáček Luboš

Lokomotiva Leštinka

15

Ročeň Jiří

Lokomotiva Leštinka

15

Horák Marek

Instav Čertovina

14

Pešek Jiří

Forza Hlinsko

14

Remeš Martin

Lokomotiva Leštinka

14

Šolc Martin

FC Norton Skuteč

14

Starý Milan

Lokomotiva Leštinka

13

Kulík Petr

Natahari Svratka

12

Veselský Pavel

Forza Hlinsko

12

Chmelík Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "B"

11

Šusták Jakub

Forza Hlinsko

11

Voldán Petr

Natahari Svratka

11

Ptáček Petr

Forza Hlinsko

10

Rybička Petr

Orel Hlinsko "B"

10

Taisler Michal

STS Rotor Hlinsko

10

Bouška Martin

AC Hlinsko

9

Neuwirth Petr

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

9

Pilař Petr

STS Rotor Hlinsko

9

Šusták Miroslav

Forza Hlinsko

9

Alinče Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

8

Kadidlo Ladislav

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

8

Ondráček Michal

STS Rotor Hlinsko

8

Bělský Patrik

Benfica Hlinsko

7

Boháč Petr

Benfica Hlinsko

7

Holas Ondřej

Lokomotiva Leštinka

7

Lampárek David

Instav Čertovina

7

Michálek Michal

Instav Čertovina

7

Nosál Michal

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

7

Pešek Jan

Natahari Svratka

7

Řezníček Vojtěch

Orel Hlinsko "B"

7

Suchý Martin

Natahari Svratka

7

Jůn Roman

AC Hlinsko

6

Kysela Ondřej

AC Hlinsko

6

Malínský David

Benfica Hlinsko

6

Máša Tomáš

Benfica Hlinsko

6

Mládek Jan

Natahari Svratka

6

Myška Matouš

Orel Hlinsko "B"

6

Ondráček Luboš

STS Rotor Hlinsko

6

Pokorný Jiří

STS Rotor Hlinsko

6

Stehno Ondřej

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

6

Zavřel Tomáš

AC Hlinsko

6

Boháč Pavel

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

5

Cach Lukáš

STS Rotor Hlinsko

5

Lédl Radek

STS Rotor Hlinsko

5

Malinský Martin

Lokomotiva Leštinka

5

Naď Lukáš

Lokomotiva Leštinka

5

Netolický Michal

Orel Hlinsko "B"

5

Pečenka Dušan

FC Norton Skuteč

5

Valla Marek

Instav Čertovina

5

Vít Tomáš

FC Norton Skuteč

5

Daněk Tomáš

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

4

Gregor Miroslav

Natahari Svratka

4

Holec David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

4

Holubec Martin

Forza Hlinsko

4

Klaudinger René

AC Hlinsko

4

Mužík Jakub

Instav Čertovina

4

Pavliš Pavel

Forza Hlinsko

4

Pulpán David

Benfica Hlinsko

4

Slavík Martin

Benfica Hlinsko

4

Slavík Martin

AC Hlinsko

4

Sperát Aleš

FC Norton Skuteč

4

Zoulík Martin

FC Norton Skuteč

4

Adámek Dalibor

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Dvořák Daniel

AC Hlinsko

3

Fiala František

Natahari Svratka

3

Gregor Miloslav

Natahari Svratka

3

Hintnaus Libor

Instav Čertovina

3

Horáček Martin

FC Norton Skuteč

3

Horáček Petr

AC Hlinsko

3

Kavalír Pavel

Forza Hlinsko

3

Odstrčil František

Benfica Hlinsko

3

Pekař Patrik

Benfica Hlinsko

3

Ptáček Petr

Natahari Svratka

3

Sádovský František

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Šebek Michal

AC Hlinsko

3

Urubčík David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Zelinka Richard

FC Norton Skuteč

3

Adámek Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Černý Lukáš

Lokomotiva Leštinka

2

Černý Pavel

AC Hlinsko

2

Doležal Jiří

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Hlouš Martin

Forza Hlinsko

2

Hromádko David

Instav Čertovina

2

Klas Marcel

STS Rotor Hlinsko

2

Kománek Zdeněk

Lokomotiva Leštinka

2

Macháček Vojtěch

Benfica Hlinsko

2

Marek Michal

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

2

Máša Daniel

Benfica Hlinsko

2

Neuwirth Tomáš

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

2

Ondráček Stanislav

Instav Čertovina

2

Paulus Jiří

FC Norton Skuteč

2

Pilař Martin

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

2

Sádovský Michal

Natahari Svratka

2

Žák Libor

STS Rotor Hlinsko

2

Adámek Pavel

Forza Hlinsko

1

Černý Stanislav

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

1

Hájek Jan

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Hameder Stanislav

Benfica Hlinsko

1

Havel Petr

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Chmelík Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Kercl Miroslav

Instav Čertovina

1

Kopecký Jaroslav

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

1

Maštalířský Filip

Natahari Svratka

1

Paseka Matouš

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Peřina Jaroslav

FC Norton Skuteč

1

Řezníček Michal

Forza Hlinsko

1

Severýn Martin

Benfica Hlinsko

1

Širůček Roman

AC Hlinsko

1

Teplý Lukáš

Natahari Svratka

1

Tichý Martin

STS Rotor Hlinsko

1

Trocha Adam

Forza Hlinsko

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim