Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Sláma Aleš

Tipsport Hlinsko

29

Machovec Petr

Perun Klub Hluboká

27

Novotný Pavel

Viničky Krucemburk

20

Pižl Julius

Oflenda Hlinsko

19

Sláma Michal

Tipsport Hlinsko

18

Bačkovský Petr

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

15

Boguaj Václav

Perun Klub Hluboká

15

Novosad Pavel

Perun Klub Hluboká

15

Beran Jiří

Matuláci Včelákov

13

Kohout Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

13

Polanský Martin

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

13

Hauf Petr

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

12

Slanina Lukáš

Matuláci Včelákov

12

Akerman Tomáš

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

11

Málek Tomáš

Perun Klub Hluboká

10

Šafránek Aleš

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

10

Vašek Vojtěch

Matuláci Včelákov

10

Vavroušek Miroslav

Viničky Krucemburk

10

Suchý Michal

Sokol Holetín

9

Ťopek Pavel

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

9

Wasserbauer Jakub

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

9

Zeman Filip

Sokol Holetín

9

Maťák Tomáš

Tipsport Hlinsko

8

Pilař Pavel

Tipsport Hlinsko

8

Popelka Ondřej

Tipsport Hlinsko

8

Havel Ondřej

Sokol Holetín

7

Horáček Petr

Sokol Holetín

7

Lebeda Tomáš

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

7

Nadrchal Jiří

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

7

Volf Michal

Oflenda Hlinsko

7

Kopecký Michal

Matuláci Včelákov

6

Pecina Josef

Sokol Holetín

6

Suchý Jiří

Oflenda Hlinsko

6

Volf Tomáš

Tipsport Hlinsko

6

Kafka Roman

Perun Klub Hluboká

5

Otradovský Tomáš

Viničky Krucemburk

5

Plch Radek

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

5

Šír Petr

Viničky Krucemburk

5

Štefl Michal

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

5

Dohnal Lukáš

Viničky Krucemburk

4

Janáček Petr

Viničky Krucemburk

4

Kučera Vít

Perun Klub Hluboká

4

Nevole Martin

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

4

Sobotka Jan

Tipsport Hlinsko

4

Ťopek Tomáš

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

4

Urubčík Roman

Oflenda Hlinsko

4

Zárybnický Ondřej

Sokol Holetín

4

Akerman Michal

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

3

Dohnal Tomáš

Viničky Krucemburk

3

Drahoš Petr

Matuláci Včelákov

3

Hladík Jiří

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

3

Makovský Vladimír

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Mošner Roman

Tipsport Hlinsko

3

Nepovím Radek

Perun Klub Hluboká

3

Pelikán Jaroslav

Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Pšorn Tomáš

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

3

Vavroušek Václav

Viničky Krucemburk

3

Vodvárka Roman

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

3

Vondráček Patrik

Sokol Holetín

3

Doležal Lukáš

Matuláci Včelákov

2

Halamka Vojtěch

Sokol Holetín

2

Kadidlo Tomáš

Sokol Holetín

2

Kopecký Martin

Perun Klub Hluboká

2

Kubový Vít

Viničky Krucemburk

2

Nosál Vladimír

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

2

Pechanec Pavel

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

2

Pulpán Jan

Matuláci Včelákov

2

Spilko Karel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

2

Volf Zdeněk

Sokol Holetín

2

Wasserbauer Lukáš

Sokol Holetín

2

Žejdlík Martin

Oflenda Hlinsko

2

Adámek Tomáš

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

1

Akrman Tomáš

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

1

Beránek Jan

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

1

Ehrenberger Marcel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

1

Halamka Jakub

Sokol Holetín

1

Hladký Pavel

Matuláci Včelákov

1

Novák Luboš

Sokol Holetín

1

Pacetti Roman

Matuláci Včelákov

1

Petrlík Karel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

1

Polgár Pavel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

1

Ručínský Petr

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Říha Martin

Viničky Krucemburk

1

Sedlák Jiří

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Slanař Tomáš

Viničky Krucemburk

1

Strašil Luděk ml.

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Šulc Jan

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Zavřel Jan

Matuláci Včelákov

1

Zdražil Martin

Sokol Holetín

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim