Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Okurka David

Mongolia Herálec

27

Uchytil Vojtěch

Mongolia Herálec

25

Hamák Petr

Mongolia Herálec

22

Boháč Milan

Mongolia Herálec

20

Halamka Lukáš

Slánky Hlinsko

20

Jehlička Vojtěch

Orel Hlinsko "C"

18

Skála Jiří ml.

Mongolia Herálec

18

Adel Bedřich

Norwich Hlinsko

17

Janáček Ondřej

Slánky Hlinsko

17

Černý Ondřej

Mongolia Herálec

16

Rybenský Martin

Jamaica Hlinsko

13

Šustr Roman

Norwich Hlinsko

10

Kučera Jaroslav

Slánky Hlinsko

8

Půlpán František

Norwich Hlinsko

8

Sodomka Jan

Orel Hlinsko "C"

8

Šustr Pavel

Viktoria Hlinsko

8

Jehlička Lukáš

Slánky Hlinsko

7

Jůn Roman

Slánky Hlinsko

7

Louthan Michal

Jamaica Hlinsko

7

Štorek Martin

Slánky Hlinsko

7

Tichý Michal

Norwich Hlinsko

7

Jehlička Jakub

Viktoria Hlinsko

6

Mitáček Petr

Slánky Hlinsko

6

Formáček David

Viktoria Hlinsko

5

Kalous Milan

Norwich Hlinsko

5

Macháček Lukáš

Norwich Hlinsko

5

Nešetřil Tomáš

Předhradí Rychmburk

5

Šally Michal

Jamaica Hlinsko

5

Vařečka Lukáš

Slánky Hlinsko

5

Veselý Karel

Mongolia Herálec

5

Halamka Jiří

Slánky Hlinsko

4

Jůn Ladislav

Orel Hlinsko "C"

4

Mošner Václav

Orel Hlinsko "C"

4

Tichý Jiří

Norwich Hlinsko

4

Bednář Libor

Předhradí Rychmburk

3

Bureš Filip

Mongolia Herálec

3

Hrubý Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

3

Kadlec Pavel

Norwich Hlinsko

3

Málek Jakub

Jamaica Hlinsko

3

Rybenský Tomáš

Jamaica Hlinsko

3

Sláma Matěj

Viktoria Hlinsko

3

Vosmík Jan

Viktoria Hlinsko

3

Filipi David

Předhradí Rychmburk

2

Chlada Jan

Jamaica Hlinsko

2

Plíšek Radek

Viktoria Hlinsko

2

Sodomka Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "C"

2

Sopoušek Josef

Předhradí Rychmburk

2

Suchý Stanislav

Mongolia Herálec

2

Štěrba Bohumír

Jamaica Hlinsko

2

Albrecht Jiří

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Bednár Michal

Viktoria Hlinsko

1

Boguaj Patrik

Slánky Hlinsko

1

Čáp Petr

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Čejka Marek

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Holubec Jiří

Viktoria Hlinsko

1

Jehlička Leoš

Slánky Hlinsko

1

Jůn Josef

Orel Hlinsko "C"

1

Lukášek Petr

Orel Hlinsko "C"

1

Mauer Tomáš

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Melichar Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Šírek Martin

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Tichý Jakub

Mongolia Herálec

1

Uher Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Zvelebil Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim