Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Čechlovský Ondřej

Sklepy Chrudim

21

Kadeřábek Jaroslav

NOLA PR Chrudim

18

Morávek Miloš

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

18

Carda Martin

VIKING Medlešice

16

Motyčka Jiří

Lazaros Stolany

16

Novák Tomáš

Lazaros Stolany

16

Klíma Radek

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

15

Jonáš Michal

SPARTAK Slatiňany

14

Zavřel Jan

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

14

Urválek Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

11

Boháč Ondřej

Sklepy Chrudim

10

Motyčka Petr

Lazaros Stolany

10

Němec David

Lazaros Stolany

10

Slanař Marek

FK Juniors Kočí

10

Vencl Jiří

Stera Pardubice

10

Tejnecký Daniel

ST Chrudim

9

Těšitel Michal

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

9

Čechlovský Michal

Sklepy Chrudim

8

Červenka Richard

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

8

Dostálek Michal

Sklepy Chrudim

8

Hájek Lukáš

ST Chrudim

8

Hauer Petr

ST Chrudim

8

Horník Zbyněk

FC Pumpa Miřetice

8

Soudek Pavel

Sklepy Chrudim

8

Horník Vojtěch

FC Pumpa Miřetice

7

Hromek Karel

VIKING Medlešice

7

Koreček Lukáš

ST Chrudim

7

Stejskal Milan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

7

Vašák Michal

SPARTAK Slatiňany

7

Bláha Jan

NOLA PR Chrudim

6

Hájek Vojtěch

ST Chrudim

6

Hromádka Miloslav

Stera Pardubice

6

Chmelař Petr

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

6

Janko David

FK Juniors Kočí

6

Kubeš Ladislav

NOLA PR Chrudim

6

Michek Roman

Sklepy Chrudim

6

Šedivý Jakub

NOLA PR Chrudim

6

Škaryd Zdeněk

FK Juniors Kočí

6

Vorlíček Radek

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

6

Brebera Martin

VIKING Medlešice

5

Čížek Martin

SPARTAK Slatiňany

5

Dejnožka Petr

FC Pumpa Miřetice

5

Hubner Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

5

Málek Jan

NOLA PR Chrudim

5

Pokorný Petr

NOLA PR Chrudim

5

Slavíček Jiří

FC Pumpa Miřetice

5

Starý Michal

Lazaros Stolany

5

Šmejda Ondřej

VIKING Medlešice

5

Vencl Pavel

Stera Pardubice

5

Bakeš Pavel

Lazaros Stolany

4

Brebera Petr

VIKING Medlešice

4

Burian Vladimír

FC Pumpa Miřetice

4

Michek Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

4

Popp Ondřej

VIKING Medlešice

4

Průša Petr

Stera Pardubice

4

Přibyl Miroslav

Lazaros Stolany

4

Rychtařík Pavel

VIKING Medlešice

4

Šikl Milan

Stera Pardubice

4

Štursa Ladislav

ST Chrudim

4

Vyskočil Radek

Stera Pardubice

4

Andrej David

Stera Pardubice

3

Dymáček Martin

VIKING Medlešice

3

Fant Karel

Sklepy Chrudim

3

Ficek Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

3

Moravec Miloš ml.

SPARTAK Slatiňany

3

Poláček Libor

NOLA PR Chrudim

3

Polívka Jaroslav

FC Pumpa Miřetice

3

Soukup Tomáš

VIKING Medlešice

3

Vrzal Zdeněk

NOLA PR Chrudim

3

Antoš Milan

Stera Pardubice

2

Dostálek Luboš

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Dostálek Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Dvořáček Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Hanuš Roman

SPARTAK Slatiňany

2

Harenčák Jakub

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Janoušek Jakub

FC Pumpa Miřetice

2

Janura Roman

Stera Pardubice

2

Jirásek Petr

Lazaros Stolany

2

Kaločaj Jan

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Procházka Petr

Stera Pardubice

2

Starý Marek

NOLA PR Chrudim

2

Alinče Luboš

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Havránek Marcel

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Hyxa Petr

VIKING Medlešice

1

Jirouš Zbyněk

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

1

Matijášec Andrej

Stera Pardubice

1

Pavlas Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Pokormý Milan

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

1

Pokorný Milan

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

1

Pokorný Roman

NOLA PR Chrudim

1

Polívka Ondřej

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Popelka Adam

Lazaros Stolany

1

Šára Michal

ST Chrudim

1

Školoud Martin

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Tatíček Martin

Lazaros Stolany

1

Zavřel Wojta

OK Interier Pardubice "B"

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim