Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

AC Hlinsko

Bouška Martin

5

0

AC Hlinsko

Černý Pavel

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Kadaník Jakub

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Kapitán Martin

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Klaudinger René

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Šebek Michal

2

0

AC Hlinsko

Zavřel Tomáš

0

1

Benfica Hlinsko

Bělský Patrik

1

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Macháček Vojtěch

2

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Pekař Patrik

1

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Slavík Martin

2

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Hlouš Zbyněk

1

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Kadidlo Ladislav

2

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Neuwirth Tomáš

1

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Nosál Michal

1

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Ondráček Roman

3

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Rohrbach Milan

2

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Stehno Ondřej

1

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Adámek Tomáš

1

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Beránek Jan

2

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Lebeda Michal

3

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Šafránek Filip

1

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Ťopek Pavel

1

0

FC Norton Skuteč

Sperát Aleš

1

0

FC Norton Skuteč

Šolc Martin

2

0

FC Norton Skuteč

Vít Tomáš

1

0

FC Norton Skuteč

Zelinka Richard

1

0

FC Viničky

Dohnal Lukáš

2

1

FC Viničky

Janáček Petr

1

0

FC Viničky

Kubový Vít

1

0

FC Viničky

Matějka Jiří

1

0

FC Viničky

Šír Petr

1

0

FC Viničky

Vavroušek Miroslav

0

1

FC Viničky

Vavroušek Václav

2

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Beran Jiří

1

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Doležal Lukáš

2

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Drahoš Petr

6

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Slanina Lukáš

1

0

Mongolia Herálec

Boháč Milan

1

1

Mongolia Herálec

Hintnaus Libor

2

0

Mongolia Herálec

Okurka David

1

0

Mongolia Herálec

Suchý Stanislav

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Fiala František

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Maštalířský Filip

2

0

Natahari Svratka

Pešek Jan

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Ptáček Petr

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Suchý Martin

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Adámek Dalibor

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Alinče Martin

2

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Chmelík Jakub

2

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Chmelík Pavel

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Myška Matouš

0

1

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Nekvinda Josef

2

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Vašák Michal

1

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Popelka Ondřej

2

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Sláma Aleš

3

1

Sportbar Hlinsko

Volf Tomáš

2

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Cach Lukáš

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Chlada Milan

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Klas Marcel

0

1

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Ondráček Michal

3

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Tichý Martin

1

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim