Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

AC Hlinsko

Bouška Martin

5

0

AC Hlinsko

Černý Pavel

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Kadaník Jakub

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Kapitán Martin

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Klaudinger René

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Šebek Michal

2

0

AC Hlinsko

Zavřel Tomáš

0

1

Benfica Hlinsko

Bělský Patrik

1

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Macháček Vojtěch

2

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Pekař Patrik

1

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Slavík Martin

2

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Hlouš Zbyněk

1

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Kadidlo Ladislav

2

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Neuwirth Tomáš

1

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Nosál Michal

1

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Ondráček Roman

3

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Rohrbach Milan

2

0

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

Stehno Ondřej

1

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Adámek Tomáš

1

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Beránek Jan

2

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Lebeda Michal

3

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Šafránek Filip

1

0

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

Ťopek Pavel

1

0

FC Norton Skuteč

Sperát Aleš

1

0

FC Norton Skuteč

Šolc Martin

2

0

FC Norton Skuteč

Vít Tomáš

1

0

FC Norton Skuteč

Zelinka Richard

1

0

FC Viničky

Dohnal Lukáš

2

1

FC Viničky

Janáček Petr

1

0

FC Viničky

Kubový Vít

1

0

FC Viničky

Matějka Jiří

1

0

FC Viničky

Šír Petr

1

0

FC Viničky

Vavroušek Miroslav

0

1

FC Viničky

Vavroušek Václav

2

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Beran Jiří

1

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Doležal Lukáš

2

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Drahoš Petr

6

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Slanina Lukáš

1

0

Mongolia Herálec

Boháč Milan

1

1

Mongolia Herálec

Hintnaus Libor

2

0

Mongolia Herálec

Okurka David

1

0

Mongolia Herálec

Suchý Stanislav

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Fiala František

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Maštalířský Filip

2

0

Natahari Svratka

Pešek Jan

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Ptáček Petr

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Suchý Martin

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Adámek Dalibor

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Alinče Martin

2

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Chmelík Jakub

2

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Chmelík Pavel

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Myška Matouš

0

1

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Nekvinda Josef

2

0

Orel Hlinsko "B"

Vašák Michal

1

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Popelka Ondřej

2

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Sláma Aleš

3

1

Sportbar Hlinsko

Volf Tomáš

2

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Cach Lukáš

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Chlada Milan

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Klas Marcel

0

1

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Ondráček Michal

3

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Tichý Martin

1

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim