Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Okurka David

Mongolia Herálec

35

Sláma Aleš

Sportbar Hlinsko

20

Uchytil Vojtěch

Mongolia Herálec

20

Drahoš Petr

Matuláci Včelákov

19

Bouška Martin

AC Hlinsko

18

Sláma Michal

Sportbar Hlinsko

18

Lebeda Michal

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

17

Chmelík Jakub

Orel Hlinsko "B"

16

Pešek Jan

Natahari Svratka

16

Rybička Petr

Orel Hlinsko "B"

16

Kyncl František

Natahari Svratka

15

Daniel Zdeněk

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

13

Kaštánek Petr

Benfica Hlinsko

13

Nosál Michal

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

13

Šolc Martin

FC Norton Skuteč

13

Boháč Milan

Mongolia Herálec

12

Kalina Zdeněk

Natahari Svratka

12

Matějka Jan

FC Viničky

12

Černý Ondřej

Mongolia Herálec

11

Ondráček Roman

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

11

Ptáček Petr

Natahari Svratka

11

Sádovský František

Orel Hlinsko "B"

11

Skála Jiří

Mongolia Herálec

11

Šebek Michal

AC Hlinsko

11

Horáček Martin

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

10

Popelka Ondřej

Sportbar Hlinsko

10

Ťopek Pavel

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

10

Urban Tomáš

FC Norton Skuteč

10

Slanina Lukáš

Matuláci Včelákov

9

Šafránek Aleš

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

9

Vavroušek Miroslav

FC Viničky

9

Boháč Petr

Benfica Hlinsko

8

Dvořák Daniel

AC Hlinsko

8

Klaudinger René

AC Hlinsko

8

Neuwirth Tomáš

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

8

Pilař Petr

STS Rotor Hlinsko

8

Smékal Petr

STS Rotor Hlinsko

8

Taisler Michal

STS Rotor Hlinsko

8

Volf Tomáš

Sportbar Hlinsko

8

Zavřel Tomáš

AC Hlinsko

8

Kubový Vít

FC Viničky

7

Macháček Vojtěch

Benfica Hlinsko

7

Ondráček Michal

STS Rotor Hlinsko

7

Pokorný Jiří

STS Rotor Hlinsko

7

Stehno Ondřej

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

7

Suchý Stanislav

Mongolia Herálec

7

Hintnaus Libor

Mongolia Herálec

6

Hladký Pavel

Matuláci Včelákov

6

Matějka Jiří

FC Viničky

6

Bělský Patrik

Benfica Hlinsko

5

Cach Lukáš

STS Rotor Hlinsko

5

Dohnal Tomáš

FC Viničky

5

Holec David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

5

Kuchta Jan

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

5

Maštalířský Filip

Natahari Svratka

5

Pekař Patrik

Benfica Hlinsko

5

Vít Tomáš

FC Norton Skuteč

5

Bačkovský Petr

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

4

Ceral Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

4

Černý Lukáš

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

4

Fiala František

Natahari Svratka

4

Gregor Miloslav

Natahari Svratka

4

Kadaník Jakub

AC Hlinsko

4

Kadidlo Ladislav

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

4

Malinský Martin

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

4

Nekvinda Josef

Orel Hlinsko "B"

4

Sperát Aleš

FC Norton Skuteč

4

Vavroušek Václav

FC Viničky

4

Žák Libor

STS Rotor Hlinsko

4

Alinče Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Černý Stanislav

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

3

Doležal Lukáš

Matuláci Včelákov

3

Chmelík Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Kopecký Michal

Matuláci Včelákov

3

Mládek Jan

Natahari Svratka

3

Pilař Martin

Bouchálka Dřevíkov

3

Pilař Pavel

Sportbar Hlinsko

3

Řezníček Vojtěch

Orel Hlinsko "B"

3

Sobotka Jan

Sportbar Hlinsko

3

Šafránek Filip

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

3

Šír Petr

FC Viničky

3

Teplý Lukáš

Natahari Svratka

3

Vašek Vojtěch

Matuláci Včelákov

3

Zelinka Richard

FC Norton Skuteč

3

Alt Josef

FC Norton Skuteč

2

Beran Jiří

Matuláci Včelákov

2

Dymáček Jan

FC Viničky

2

Gregor Miroslav

Natahari Svratka

2

Hamák Petr

Mongolia Herálec

2

Holas Ondřej

AC Hlinsko

2

Kapitán Martin

AC Hlinsko

2

Kopecký Michal

STS Rotor Hlinsko

2

Kučera Mirek

FC Norton Skuteč

2

Kučera Roman

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Maťák Tomáš

Sportbar Hlinsko

2

Myška Matouš

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Neslušan Ondřej

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Otradovský Tomáš

FC Viničky

2

Pavliš Martin

Orel Hlinsko "B"

2

Polanský Martin

Čtyřkolky Skuteč

2

Slavík Martin

Benfica Hlinsko

2

Stodola Jan

Benfica Hlinsko

2

Tichý Jakub

Mongolia Herálec

2

Volf Zdeněk

AC Hlinsko

2

Zoulík Martin

FC Norton Skuteč

2

Bělský Dominik

Benfica Hlinsko

1

Černý Pavel

AC Hlinsko

1

Daněk Tomáš

Benfica Hlinsko

1

Hájek Jan

Orel Hlinsko "C"

1

Klas Marcel

STS Rotor Hlinsko

1

Lédl Radek

STS Rotor Hlinsko

1

Ondráček Luboš

STS Rotor Hlinsko

1

Pavliš David

Orel Hlinsko "B"

1

Říha Martin

FC Viničky

1

Sádovský Jan

Orel Hlinsko "C"

1

Slavík Martin

AC Hlinsko

1

Suchý Martin

Natahari Svratka

1

Tichý Martin

STS Rotor Hlinsko

1

Voldán Petr

Natahari Svratka

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim