Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

EXPRES VAN Slatiňany

Hlušička Jiří

1

0

EXPRES VAN Slatiňany

Hlušička Martin

1

0

EXPRES VAN Slatiňany

Slavík Tomáš

1

1

EXPRES VAN Slatiňany

Svoboda Viktor

1

0

EXPRES VAN Slatiňany

Štěpánek Roman

1

0

EXPRES VAN Slatiňany

Švadlenka Jan

3

0

EXPRES VAN Slatiňany

Vaško Milan

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "C"

Jiráček Petr

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "C"

Kučera Zdeněk

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "C"

Kudrnka Kamil

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "C"

Rulík Luděk

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Drahý Daniel

2

0

FK Real Trpišov

Fuxa Pavel

0

1

FK Real Trpišov

Šustr Tomáš

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Zelenka Jan

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Zelenka Marek

2

0

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

Besperát Lukáš

1

1

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

Hotovec Petr

2

0

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

Koreček Jaroslav

1

0

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

Matucha Tomáš

2

0

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

Vojtíšek Radek

1

0

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

Žídek Aleš

1

0

Jiskra Heřmanův Městec

Dědič Josef

1

0

Jiskra Heřmanův Městec

Dědič Vojtěch

1

1

Jiskra Heřmanův Městec

Herget Tomáš

2

0

Jiskra Heřmanův Městec

Zvolánek Jan

3

0

Kosovo Luže

Bascsur Roman

2

0

Kosovo Luže

Jílek Antonín

1

0

Kosovo Luže

Jíra Petr

1

1

Kosovo Luže

Kaláb Vojtěch

1

0

Kosovo Luže

Klevor Ondra

1

0

Kosovo Luže

Neumann Lukáš

0

1

Kosovo Luže

Novák Ladislav

0

1

Kosovo Luže

Novák Lukáš

1

0

Kosovo Luže

Sýs Roman

1

0

Kosovo Luže

Urban Pavel

1

2

SK Noviny Chrudimska

Kramařík Ladislav

1

0

SK Noviny Chrudimska

Mazánek Jan

4

0

SK Noviny Chrudimska

Mazánek Libor

2

0

SK Noviny Chrudimska

Putnar Marek

1

0

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

Dobruský Milan

1

0

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

Levinský Dominik

2

0

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

Svoboda Michal

1

0

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

Tamchyna Josef

2

0

SPS Slatiňany

Jedlinský Pavel ml.

1

0

SPS Slatiňany

Jedlinský Pavel st.

1

0

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Beránek Jakub

0

1

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Chalupecký Martin

1

0

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Musil Marek

1

0

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

Polach Miroslav

1

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim