Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

1. FK Trhovka

Čepička Milan

2

0

1. FK Trhovka

Kábele Pavel

1

0

1. FK Trhovka

Kavalír Jan

1

0

1. FK Trhovka

Pytlík Miroslav

1

0

1. FK Trhovka

Rejholec Jan

1

0

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

Košina Miroslav

1

0

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

Suchý Jiří

1

0

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

Šally Michal

1

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Kalous Milan

2

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Kyncl Michal

1

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Macháček Lukáš

1

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Šírek Martin

1

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Šťáral Jan

1

0

Norwich Hlinsko

Šustr Roman

1

1

Norwich Hlinsko

Uher Jan

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "C"

Jehlička Vojtěch

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "C"

Jůn Josef

0

1

Orel Hlinsko "C"

Lukášek Petr

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "C"

Sodomka Jan

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "C"

Sodomka Pavel

2

0

Orel Hlinsko "C"

Vašák Michal

1

0

Orel Hlinsko "C"

Vávra Jan

1

0

Perun Hluboká

Boguaj Václav

2

0

Perun Hluboká

Čermák Petr

2

0

Perun Hluboká

Kafka Roman

4

0

Perun Hluboká

Kučera Vít

2

0

Perun Hluboká

Machovec Petr

1

0

Perun Hluboká

Málek Tomáš

1

0

Perun Hluboká

Novosad Pavel

2

0

Předhradí Rychmburk

Bednář Libor

2

0

Předhradí Rychmburk

Drahoš Michal

1

0

Předhradí Rychmburk

Filipi David

1

0

Předhradí Rychmburk

Macháček Dalibor

2

0

Předhradí Rychmburk

Mikan Jaroslav

1

0

Předhradí Rychmburk

Polanský Martin

3

0

Předhradí Rychmburk

Sopoušek Josef

1

0

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

Hladík Jiří

1

0

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

Polgár Pavel

1

0

Slánky Hlinsko

Janáček Ondřej

1

0

Slánky Hlinsko

Jehlička Lukáš

1

0

Slánky Hlinsko

Kučera Jaroslav

1

0

Sokol Holetín

Beneš Ondřej

3

0

Sokol Holetín

Halamka Jakub

3

0

Sokol Holetín

Halamka Vojtěch

1

1

Sokol Holetín

Remeš Martin

2

0

Sokol Holetín

Suchý Michal

1

0

Sokol Holetín

Zárybnický Ondřej

1

0

Sokol Holetín

Zeman Filip

1

0

Viktoria Hlinsko

Jehlička Jakub

1

0

Viktoria Hlinsko

Odstrčil František

1

0

Viktoria Hlinsko

Plíšek Marek

1

0

Viktoria Hlinsko

Šustr Pavel

2

0

Viktoria Hlinsko

Tichý Lukáš

4

0

Viktoria Hlinsko

Vosmík Jan

2

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim