Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Rozlosování II. třídy Hlinsko 2011/2012

Rozlosování II. třídy Hlinsko 2011/2012

 

 

Pá 18.11.

So 19.11.

Pá 2.12.

So 3.12.

Ne 11.12.

Ne 11.12.

Pá 16.12.

Ne 18.12.

Pá 13.1.

So 14.1.

1.

3-9

5-7

2-3

9-5

6-1

7-9

3-5

1-7

10-1

8-3

2.

4-10

6-8

1-4

10-6

5-2

8-10

3-6

1-8

9-2

7-4

3.

4-9

6-7

1-3

10-5

5-1

8-9

4-5

2-7

9-1

7-3

4.

3-10

5-8

2-4

9-6

6-2

7-10

4-6

2-8

10-2

8-4

5.

3-4

5-6

 

9-10

 

7-8

 

11-10

 

11-5

 

 

1-11

 

11-8

 

4-11

 

11-9

 

11-6

 

 

2-11

 

11-7

 

3-11

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadatel

4

5,1

2

9,11

6

7,11

3

1,11

10

8

Hrací čas

19-22

14-19:30

19-22

14-18:30

9-12

14-18:30

19-22

14-18

19-22

14-18

 

Ne 22.1.

Ne 22.1.

Pá 27.1.

So 28.1.

Pá 10.2.

So 11.2.

Pá 24.2.

So 25.2.

Pá 9.3.

So 10.3.

1.

9-3

7-5

3-2

9-5

1-6

9-7

5-3

7-1

1-10

3-8

2.

10-4

8-6

4-1

6-10

2-5

10-8

6-3

8-1

2-9

4-7

3.

9-4

7-6

3-1

5-10

1-5

9-8

5-4

7-2

1-9

3-7

4.

10-3

5-8

4-2

6-9

2-6

10-7

6-4

8-2

2-10

4-8

5.

4-3

6-5

 

10-9

 

8-7

 

10-11

 

5-11

6.

 

11-1

 

8-11

 

11-4

 

9-11

 

6-11

7.

 

11-2

 

7-11

 

11-3

 

 

 

 

8.

 

2-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadatel

4

5,1

2

9,11

6

7,11

3

1,11

10

8

Hrací čas

19-22

14-19:30

19-22

16-20:30

19-22

16-20:30

19-22

14-18

19-22

14-18

 

 

Začátky utkání:                                                                                        

 

So/Ne dop.

So/Ne odp.

So/Ne odp.

1.

19:00

9:00

14:00

16:00

2.

19:36

9:36

14:36

16:36

3.

20:12

10:12

15:12

17:12

4.

20:48

10:48

15:48

17:48

5.

21:24

11:24

16:24

18:24

6.

17:00

19:00

7.

17:36

19:36

8.

18:12

20:12

 

 

Přířazení čísel pro jednotlivá mužstva po rozlosování:

 

1-

FC Slánky Hlinsko

2-

Orel Hlinsko "C"

3-

Perun Hluboká

4-

Sokol Holetín

5-

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

6-

1. FK Trhovka

7-

RUM-PRO Hlinsko

8-

Předhradí-Rychumburk

9-

Norwich Hlinsko

10-

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

11-

Viktoria Hlinsko