Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Janáček Ondřej

Slánky Hlinsko

41

Machovec Petr

Perun Hluboká

29

Jehlička Jakub

Viktoria Hlinsko

24

Halamka Lukáš

Slánky Hlinsko

22

Vacek Štěpán

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

19

Kábele Pavel

1. FK Trhovka

17

Zázvorka Miroslav

1. FK Trhovka

17

Kohout Martin

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

16

Novosad Pavel

Perun Hluboká

16

Akerman Tomáš

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

15

Boguaj Václav

Perun Hluboká

15

Bulena Radek

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

15

Škorpík Marek

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

15

Šustr Roman

Norwich Hlinsko

15

Hauf Petr

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

14

Honek Daniel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

14

Málek Tomáš

Perun Hluboká

14

Pecina Josef

Sokol Holetín

14

Drahoš Michal

Předhradí Rychmburk

13

Jehlička Lukáš

Slánky Hlinsko

13

Jehlička Vojtěch

Orel Hlinsko "C"

13

Picek Aleš

Viktoria Hlinsko

13

Polanský Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

13

Volf Michal

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

13

Kučera Jaroslav

Slánky Hlinsko

12

Kučera Vít

Perun Hluboká

12

Mrázek Roman

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

12

Vomáčka Vojtěch

1. FK Trhovka

12

Plíšek Radek

Viktoria Hlinsko

11

Jůn Josef

Orel Hlinsko "C"

10

Šustr Pavel

Viktoria Hlinsko

10

Beneš Ondřej

Sokol Holetín

9

Boguaj Přemek

Perun Hluboká

9

Formáček David

Norwich Hlinsko

9

Mikan Jaroslav

Předhradí Rychmburk

9

Rejholec Jan

1. FK Trhovka

9

Zárybnický Ondřej

Sokol Holetín

9

Čermák Petr

Perun Hluboká

8

Mošner Václav

Orel Hlinsko "C"

8

Pižl Julius

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

8

Sodomka Jan

Orel Hlinsko "C"

8

Suchý Jiří

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

8

Šally Michal

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

8

Halamka Vojtěch

Sokol Holetín

7

Kislinger Richard

1. FK Trhovka

7

Nevole Matouš

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

7

Půlpán František

Norwich Hlinsko

7

Pytlík Miroslav

1. FK Trhovka

7

Zeman Filip

Sokol Holetín

7

Adámek Pavel

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

6

Filipi David

Předhradí Rychmburk

6

Kafka Roman

Perun Hluboká

6

Pelikán Jaroslav

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

6

Remeš David

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

6

Rybenský Martin

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

6

Sodomka Pavel

Orel Hlinsko "C"

6

Šulc Jan

Perun Hluboká

6

Bouška Petr

Viktoria Hlinsko

5

Gregor Zdeněk

1. FK Trhovka

5

Hladík Jiří

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

5

Sopoušek Josef

Předhradí Rychmburk

5

Suchý Michal

Sokol Holetín

5

Tichý Jiří

Norwich Hlinsko

5

Vařečka Lukáš

Slánky Hlinsko

5

Vokál Jakub

Předhradí Rychmburk

5

Jůn Ladislav

Orel Hlinsko "C"

4

Kalous Milan

Norwich Hlinsko

4

Louthan Michal

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

4

Macháček Lukáš

Norwich Hlinsko

4

Makovský Vladimír

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

4

Nekvinda Martin

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

4

Odstrčil František

Viktoria Hlinsko

4

Sláma Matěj

Viktoria Hlinsko

4

Vávra Jan

Orel Hlinsko "C"

4

Balek Ladislav

Norwich Hlinsko

3

Culek Leoš

Perun Hluboká

3

Halamka Jiří

Slánky Hlinsko

3

Kavalír Jan

1. FK Trhovka

3

Nepovím Radek

Perun Hluboká

3

Rybenský Martin

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

3

Šťáral Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

3

Štěrba Bohumír

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

3

Vosmík Jan

Viktoria Hlinsko

3

Akrman David

Viktoria Hlinsko

2

Bednář Libor

Předhradí Rychmburk

2

Halamka Jakub

Sokol Holetín

2

Košina Roman

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

2

Mauer Tomáš

Předhradí Rychmburk

2

Nešetřil Tomáš

Předhradí Rychmburk

2

Nevole Petr

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

2

Plch Radek

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

2

Polgár Pavel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

2

Říha Miroslav

1. FK Trhovka

2

Šírek Martin

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Šírek Michal

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Uher Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

2

Vostrčil Tomáš

Předhradí Rychmburk

2

Adel Bedřich

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Havel Ondřej

Sokol Holetín

1

Hlinecký Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Hrubý Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Macháček Dalibor

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Nadrchal Jiří

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

1

Pilař Petr

1. FK Trhovka

1

Plíšek Marek

Viktoria Hlinsko

1

Rybenský Tomáš

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

1

Rybenský Tomáš

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

1

Sodomka Martin

Orel Hlinsko "C"

1

Sochor David

Sokol Holetín

1

Sotona Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Spilko Karel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

1

Štorek Martin

Slánky Hlinsko

1

Vašák Michal

Orel Hlinsko "C"

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim