Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Bureš Dominik

1

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Horník Zbyněk

2

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Procházka Martin

1

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Slavíček Jiří

1

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Vrbecký Petr

1

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Zdražil Luboš

1

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Havránek Marcel

2

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Hladík Jaroslav

1

0

FK Juniors Kočí

Janko David

2

0

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

Částka Vojtěch

1

0

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

Hůlka Tomáš

1

0

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

Ledvina Radek

1

0

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

Machata Martin

1

0

FK Mikulovice

Handlíř Pavel

1

0

FK Mikulovice

Hromádka Miloslav

2

0

FK Mikulovice

Vencl Jiří

1

0

FK Mikulovice

Vencl Pavel

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Bláha Jiří

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Drahý Daniel

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Drahý Ondřej

5

0

FK Real Trpišov

Marzak Pavel

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Zelenka Jan

1

0

FK Slatiňany

Havel Tomáš

1

0

FK Slatiňany

Hlušička Martin

1

0

FK Slatiňany

Koblasa Jan

2

0

FK Slatiňany

Kollert Rostislav

2

0

FK Slatiňany

Slavík Tomáš

1

0

FK Slatiňany

Štěpánek Roman

1

0

FK Slatiňany

Švadlenka Jan

1

1

FK Slatiňany

Vaško Milan

1

0

NOLA PR Chrudim

Kratochvíl Pavel

1

0

NOLA PR Chrudim

Šedivý Jakub

1

0

SK Noviny Chrudimska

Felkl Petr

2

0

SK Noviny Chrudimska

Hovorka Marek

1

0

SK Noviny Chrudimska

Záruba David

1

0

SPARTAK Slatiňany

Opavský Martin

1

0

SPARTAK Slatiňany

Vašák Michal

1

0

ST Chrudim

Filipi Marek

1

0

ST Chrudim

Hájek Lukáš

2

0

ST Chrudim

Hauer Petr

1

0

ST Chrudim

Motyčka Michal

2

0

ST Chrudim

Pavlíček Michal

1

0

ST Chrudim

Štursa Ladislav

1

0

ST Chrudim

Tejnecký Daniel

1

0

ST Chrudim

Závorka Martin

1

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim