Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců 2012/13

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Záruba David

SK Noviny Chrudimska

27

Carda Martin

FK Mikulovice

21

Hájek Lukáš

ST Chrudim

15

Machač Martin

FK Slatiňany

14

Vencl Jiří

FK Mikulovice

12

Bubeník Jan

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

11

Ledvina Radek

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

11

Hála Jakub

SK Noviny Chrudimska

10

Hofman Tomáš

SK Noviny Chrudimska

10

Hromek Karel

FK Mikulovice

10

Kadeřábek Jaroslav

NOLA PR Chrudim

10

Koblasa Jan

FK Slatiňany

10

Mazánek Jan

SK Noviny Chrudimska

10

Sýkora Aleš

FK Slatiňany

10

Havránek Martin

NOLA PR Chrudim

9

Jonáš Michal

SPARTAK Slatiňany

9

Kubeš Ladislav

NOLA PR Chrudim

9

Slanař Marek

FK Juniors Kočí

9

Vašák Michal

SPARTAK Slatiňany

9

Felkl Petr

SK Noviny Chrudimska

8

Ficek Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

8

Hauer Petr

ST Chrudim

8

Vácha Jan

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

8

Částka Vojtěch

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

7

Hlušička Jiří

FK Slatiňany

7

Hromádka Miloslav

FK Mikulovice

7

Portyš Jan

SK Noviny Chrudimska

7

Vrběcký Petr

FC Pumpa Miřetice

7

Zelenka Jan

FK Real Trpišov

7

Hromádko Jiří

FK Real Trpišov

6

Putnar Marek

SK Noviny Chrudimska

6

Rahimič Mirza

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

6

Urválek Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

6

Vyskočil Radek

FK Mikulovice

6

Závorka Martin

ST Chrudim

6

Dvořáček Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Janko David

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Kudyn Lukáš

FK Real Trpišov

5

Pavlas Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Pokorný Petr

NOLA PR Chrudim

5

Šedivý Jakub

NOLA PR Chrudim

5

Škaryd Zdeněk

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Zelinka Daniel

NOLA PR Chrudim

5

Dejnožka Petr

FC Pumpa Miřetice

4

Drahý Daniel

FK Real Trpišov

4

Havránek Marcel

FK Juniors Kočí

4

Kramařík Ladislav

SK Noviny Chrudimska

4

Kratochvíl Pavel

NOLA PR Chrudim

4

Kudrnka Michal

FK Real Trpišov

4

Levínský Jiří

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Motyčka Michal

ST Chrudim

4

Pilař Libor

ST Chrudim

4

Pokorný Roman

NOLA PR Chrudim

4

Portyš Jakub

SK Noviny Chrudimska

4

Slavíček Jiří

FC Pumpa Miřetice

4

Šebek Martin

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Štěpánek Roman

FK Slatiňany

4

Čížek Martin

SPARTAK Slatiňany

3

Handlíř Pavel

FK Mikulovice

3

Harenčák Jakub

FK Juniors Kočí

3

Horník Vojtěch

FC Pumpa Miřetice

3

Kollert Rostislav

FK Slatiňany

3

Králíček Tomáš

FK Real Trpišov

3

Pavlas Roman

FK Juniors Kočí

3

Procházka Martin

FC Pumpa Miřetice

3

Slavík Tomáš

FK Slatiňany

3

Svoboda Viktor

FK Slatiňany

3

Tejnecký Daniel

ST Chrudim

3

Trávníček Tomáš

FK Slatiňany

3

Vaško Milan

FK Slatiňany

3

Bláha Jiří

FK Real Trpišov

2

Bureš Dominik

FC Pumpa Miřetice

2

Hájek Vojtěch

ST Chrudim

2

Havel Tomáš

FK Slatiňany

2

Hubner Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

2

Koucký Jaroslav

ST Chrudim

2

Machata Martin

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Melichar Petr

FK Slatiňany

2

Opavský Martin

SPARTAK Slatiňany

2

Poláček Libor

NOLA PR Chrudim

2

Polívka Jaroslav

FC Pumpa Miřetice

2

Pospíšil Michal

FK Real Trpišov

2

Štursa Ladislav

ST Chrudim

2

Šustr Tomáš

FK Real Trpišov

2

Toufar Marek

SK Noviny Chrudimska

2

Unger Jaroslav

NOLA PR Chrudim

2

Zdražil Ondřej

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Zdražil Petr

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Černý Martin

ST Chrudim

1

Drahý Ondřej

FK Real Trpišov

1

Hladík Jaroslav

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Hlavatý Jan

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Hlušička Martin

FK Slatiňany

1

Hovorka Marek

SK Noviny Chrudimska

1

Hůlka Tomáš

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Janura Roman

FK Mikulovice

1

Jonáš Martin

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Kmoníček František

FK Real Trpišov

1

Kolář Josef

FK Real Trpišov

1

Koreček Lukáš

ST Chrudim

1

Málek Jan

NOLA PR Chrudim

1

Marzak Pavel

FK Real Trpišov

1

Mazánek Libor

SK Noviny Chrudimska

1

Mervart Tomáš

ST Chrudim

1

Nevečeřal Petr

ST Chrudim

1

Polívka Ondřej

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Šikl Milan

FK Mikulovice

1

Tereska Michal

SPARTAK Slatiňany

1

Vencl Pavel

FK Mikulovice

1

Vohradník Karel

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Zdražil Luboš

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Zelinka Aleš

ST Chrudim

1

Zelinka Michal

SK Noviny Chrudimska

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim