Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

AC Hlinsko

Bouška Martin

2

1

AC Hlinsko

Eis Zdeněk

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Klaudinger René

1

1

AC Hlinsko

Kysela Ondřej

1

0

AC Hlinsko

Zavřel Tomáš

2

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Daněk Tomáš

1

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Macháček Vojtěch

0

1

Benfica Hlinsko

Pekař Patrik

1

0

Benfica Hlinsko

Slavík Martin

3

0

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

Marek David

1

0

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

Marek Michal

2

0

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

Neuwirth Tomáš

1

0

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

Nosál Michal

1

0

FC Slánky Hlinsko

Adámek Lukáš

2

0

FC Slánky Hlinsko

Halamka Lukáš

3

0

FC Slánky Hlinsko

Hladký Jiří

1

0

FC Slánky Hlinsko

Janáček Ondra

1

0

FC Slánky Hlinsko

Jehlička Lukáš

2

0

FC Slánky Hlinsko

Urbánek Ondra

1

0

FC Viničky

Dohnal Lukáš

0

1

FC Viničky

Kubový Vít

1

0

FC Viničky

Matějka Jan

1

0

FC Viničky

Matějka Jiří

1

0

FC Viničky

Vavroušek Miroslav

2

1

FC Viničky

Vavroušek Václav

1

0

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

Košina Miroslav

0

1

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

Makovský Vladimír

1

0

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

Suchý Jiří

1

0

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

Kampů Petr

1

0

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

Nekvinda Josef

2

0

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

Rybička Petr

1

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Alinče Luboš

1

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Bareš Jan

1

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Doležal Lukáš

0

1

Matuláci Včelákov

Kopecký Michal

1

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Malinský Martin

1

0

Matuláci Včelákov

Slanina Lukáš

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Fiala František

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Gregor Miroslav

1

0

Natahari Svratka

Kulík Petr

2

0

Natahari Svratka

Kyncl František

0

1

Natahari Svratka

Pešek Jan

1

0

Perun Klub Hluboká

Čermák Petr

1

0

Perun Klub Hluboká

Machovec Petr

2

0

Perun Klub Hluboká

Málek Tomáš

2

1

Perun Klub Hluboká

Nepovím Radek

2

0

Perun Klub Hluboká

Strašil Luděk

1

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Dostál Zdeněk

1

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Maťák Tomáš

1

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Popelka Ondřej

4

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Sláma Michal

1

0

Sportbar Hlinsko

Volf Tomáš

2

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Cach Lukáš

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Klas Marcel

1

0

STS Rotor Hlinsko

Ondráček Michal

1

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim