Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Dostál Zdeněk

Sportbar Hlinsko

50

Machovec Petr

Perun Klub Hluboká

23

Sláma Aleš

Sportbar Hlinsko

20

Janáček Ondra

FC Slánky Hlinsko

19

Halamka Lukáš

FC Slánky Hlinsko

18

Kulík Petr

Natahari Svratka

17

Novosad Pavel

Perun Klub Hluboká

17

Pešek Jan

Natahari Svratka

16

Kaštánek Petr

Benfica Hlinsko

15

Matějka Jiří

FC Viničky

15

Nosál Michal

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

15

Zavřel Tomáš

AC Hlinsko

14

Slanina Lukáš

Matuláci Včelákov

13

Volf Tomáš

Sportbar Hlinsko

13

Boguaj Václav

Perun Klub Hluboká

12

Maštalířský Filip

Natahari Svratka

12

Cach Adam

STS Rotor Hlinsko

11

Černý Pavel

AC Hlinsko

11

Slavík Martin

Benfica Hlinsko

11

Alinče Martin

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

10

Chmelík Jakub

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

10

Jehlička Lukáš

FC Slánky Hlinsko

10

Pavliš David

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

10

Pelikán Dominik

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

10

Suchý Jiří

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

10

Vavroušek Miroslav

FC Viničky

10

Cach Lukáš

STS Rotor Hlinsko

9

Drahoš Petr

Matuláci Včelákov

9

Eis Zdeněk

AC Hlinsko

9

Kalina Zdeněk

Natahari Svratka

9

Máša Tomáš

Benfica Hlinsko

9

Volf Michal

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

9

Boháč Pavel

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

8

Bulena Radek

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

8

Hladký Pavel

Matuláci Včelákov

8

Klaudinger René

AC Hlinsko

8

Malinský Martin

Matuláci Včelákov

8

Matějka Jan

FC Viničky

8

Matěna Vojtěch

Benfica Hlinsko

8

Šebek Michal

AC Hlinsko

8

Volf Zdeněk

AC Hlinsko

8

Boguaj Přemek

Perun Klub Hluboká

7

Bouška Martin

AC Hlinsko

7

Kopecký Michal

Matuláci Včelákov

7

Málek Tomáš

Perun Klub Hluboká

7

Nekvinda Josef

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

7

Sobotka Jan

Sportbar Hlinsko

7

Bareš Jan

Matuláci Včelákov

6

Dohnal Tomáš

FC Viničky

6

Kohout Martin

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

6

Kučera Jaroslav

FC Slánky Hlinsko

6

Maťák Tomáš

Sportbar Hlinsko

6

Neuwirth Tomáš

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

6

Otradovský Tomáš

FC Viničky

6

Pilař Petr

STS Rotor Hlinsko

6

Sláma Michal

Sportbar Hlinsko

6

Urbánek Ondra

FC Slánky Hlinsko

6

Voldán Petr

Natahari Svratka

6

Adámek Dalibor

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

5

Boháč Petr

Benfica Hlinsko

5

Čermák Marek

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

5

Kysela Ondřej

AC Hlinsko

5

Pižl Julius

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

5

Rybička Petr

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

5

Řezníček Vojtěch

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

5

Šír Petr

FC Viničky

5

Doležal Lukáš

Matuláci Včelákov

4

Chmelík Pavel

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

4

Kubový Vít

FC Viničky

4

Macháček Vojtěch

Benfica Hlinsko

4

Marek David

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

4

Pekař Patrik

Benfica Hlinsko

4

Pelikán Marek

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

4

Pilař Pavel

Sportbar Hlinsko

4

Smékal Petr

STS Rotor Hlinsko

4

Stehno Ondřej

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

4

Vašek Vojtěch

Matuláci Včelákov

4

Vavroušek Václav

FC Viničky

4

Žák Libor

STS Rotor Hlinsko

4

Beran Jiří

Matuláci Včelákov

3

Kučera Vít

Perun Klub Hluboká

3

Makovský Vladimír

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

3

Marek Michal

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

3

Němec Josef

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

3

Ondráček Martin

AC Hlinsko

3

Sádovský František

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

3

Sádovský Jakub

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

3

Sádovský Michal

Natahari Svratka

3

Adámek Lukáš

FC Slánky Hlinsko

2

Čermák Petr

Perun Klub Hluboká

2

Daněk Tomáš

Benfica Hlinsko

2

Dvořák Daniel

AC Hlinsko

2

Gregor Miloslav

Natahari Svratka

2

Gregor Miroslav

Natahari Svratka

2

Halamka Jiří

FC Slánky Hlinsko

2

Horáček Petr

AC Hlinsko

2

Kučera Roman

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

2

Kyncl František

Natahari Svratka

2

Lédl Radek

STS Rotor Hlinsko

2

Marek Karel

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

2

Pokorný Jiří

STS Rotor Hlinsko

2

Popelka Ondřej

Sportbar Hlinsko

2

Alinče Luboš

Matuláci Včelákov

1

Dymáček Jan

FC Viničky

1

Chlada Milan

STS Rotor Hlinsko

1

Kapitán Martin

AC Hlinsko

1

Kopecký Michal

STS Rotor Hlinsko

1

Mitáček Petr

FC Slánky Hlinsko

1

Nepovím Radek

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Ondráček Luboš

STS Rotor Hlinsko

1

Ondráček Roman

Bouchalka Dřevíkov

1

Pavliš Vojtěch

Hlinečtí Orli "B"

1

Pelikán Jaroslav

FK Oflenda Hlinsko

1

Ptáček Petr

Natahari Svratka

1

Říha Martin

FC Viničky

1

Strašil Luděk

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Suchý Martin

Natahari Svratka

1

Šulc Jan

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

Zdražil Luboš

Matuláci Včelákov

1

Žák Josef

Perun Klub Hluboká

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim