Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Urban Tomáš

FC Norton Skuteč

27

Formáček David

TJ Sokol Studnice

25

Polanský Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

21

Jehlička Vojtěch

Orel Hlinsko

18

Geguš Jaroslav

FC Norton Skuteč

17

Nevole Matouš

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

17

Rybenský Martin

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

17

Šustr Roman

Norwich Hlinsko

17

Zárybnický Ondřej

Sokol Holetín

17

Novák Josef

TJ Sokol Studnice

16

Šustr Pavel

Viktoria Hlinsko

15

Myška Matouš

Viktoria Hlinsko

12

Červinka Marek

TJ Sokol Studnice

11

Honek Daniel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

11

Vít Tomáš

FC Norton Skuteč

11

Beneš Ondřej

Sokol Holetín

10

Půlpán František

Norwich Hlinsko

10

Šolc Martin

FC Norton Skuteč

10

Šulc Jan

Sokol Holetín

10

Šmatlán Dominik

Orel Hlinsko

9

Alt Josef

FC Norton Skuteč

8

Chvojka František

Votrap Hlinsko

8

Pešek Jiří

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

8

Sodomka Jan

Orel Hlinsko

8

Šally Michal

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

8

Tichý David

Votrap Hlinsko

8

Mauer Tomáš

Předhradí Rychmburk

7

Slonský Tomáš

TJ Sokol Studnice

7

Tlapák Jakub

Votrap Hlinsko

7

Vacek Štěpán

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

7

Adel Bedřich

Norwich Hlinsko

6

Drahoš Michal

Předhradí Rychmburk

6

Filipi David

Předhradí Rychmburk

6

Kudláček David

Norwich Hlinsko

6

Nevole Petr

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

6

Nosál Vladimír

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

6

Šírek Michal

TJ Sokol Studnice

6

Škorpík Marek

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

6

Zelinka Richard

FC Norton Skuteč

6

Bednář Libor

Předhradí Rychmburk

5

Bouška Petr

Viktoria Hlinsko

5

Halamka Vojtěch

Sokol Holetín

5

Jehlička Jakub

Viktoria Hlinsko

5

Picek Aleš

Viktoria Hlinsko

5

Plíšek Radek

Viktoria Hlinsko

5

Zeman Filip

Sokol Holetín

5

Bozděch Jaroslav

Předhradí Rychmburk

4

Doležal Jan

Votrap Hlinsko

4

Hrubý Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

4

Jůn Josef

Orel Hlinsko

4

Louthan Michal

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

4

Mošner Jiří

Orel Hlinsko

4

Novák Jiří

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

4

Paulus Jiří

FC Norton Skuteč

4

Sláma Matěj

Viktoria Hlinsko

4

Sopoušek Josef

Předhradí Rychmburk

4

Suchý Michal

Sokol Holetín

4

Uher Jan

Norwich Hlinsko

4

Halamka Roman

Sokol Holetín

3

Kadlec Pavel

Norwich Hlinsko

3

Mošner Václav

Orel Hlinsko

3

Novák Václav

TJ Sokol Studnice

3

Odstrčil František

Viktoria Hlinsko

3

Rybenský Tomáš

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

3

Vondráček Patrik

Sokol Holetín

3

Dalecký Ondřej

TJ Sokol Studnice

2

Hlinecký Martin

Předhradí Rychmburk

2

Matějka Aleš

TJ Sokol Studnice

2

Pešek Dominik

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

2

Plch Radek

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

2

Stehno Jan

Votrap Hlinsko

2

Šírek Martin

TJ Sokol Studnice

2

Šťáral Jan

TJ Sokol Studnice

2

Vávra Jan

Orel Hlinsko

2

Vlaštuvka Jan

TJ Sokol Studnice

2

Vosmík Jan

Viktoria Hlinsko

2

Zelenka Zdeněk

Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko

2

Akrman David

Viktoria Hlinsko

1

Balek Ladislav

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Doležal Martin

Sokol Holetín

1

Halamka Jakub

Sokol Holetín

1

Holubec Pavel

Rum-Pro Hlinsko

1

Jůn Ladislav

Orel Hlinsko

1

Kalous Milan

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Lustyk Jakub

Votrap Hlinsko

1

Macháček Lukáš

Norwich Hlinsko

1

Mikan Jaroslav

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Nešetřil Tomáš

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Novák Zdeněk

Orel Hlinsko

1

Plíšek Marek

Viktoria Hlinsko

1

Remeš Martin

Sokol Holetín

1

Sochor David

Sokol Holetín

1

Štorek Jan

TJ Sokol Studnice

1

Tměj Jiří

Předhradí Rychmburk

1

Vorál Petr

Votrap Hlinsko

1

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim