Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečný přehled karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

FC Santos Chrudim

Adámek Martin

5

0

FC Santos Chrudim

Gregor Jan

1

0

FC Santos Chrudim

Kozel Jan

1

0

FC Santos Chrudim

Štosek Petr

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Brychnáč Aleš

1

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Hýl Jiří

4

1

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Kudrnka Kamil

2

0

FK G12 Chrudim "B"

Mihulka David

1

0

Heřmanův Městec

Dostál Tomáš

2

0

Heřmanův Městec

Houha Martin

2

0

Heřmanův Městec

Ilko Dominik

1

0

Heřmanův Městec

Peter Tomáš

1

0

Heřmanův Městec

Svoboda Jaroslav

1

0

Heřmanův Městec

Vašíček Jan

2

1

Heřmanův Městec

Vojtěch Tomáš

1

0

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

Besperát Roman

1

0

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

Hotovec Petr

2

0

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

Krňávek David

0

1

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

Matucha Tomáš

1

0

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

Rejman Petr II

1

1

Komtur Chrudim

Dvořák David

1

0

Komtur Chrudim

Mrkva Aleš

2

0

Komtur Chrudim

Nepovím Tomáš

1

0

Komtur Chrudim

Smělý Miroslav

1

0

Komtur Chrudim

Šafařík Petr

1

0

Komtur Chrudim

Veverka Tomáš

1

0

Komtur Chrudim

Žatecký Robin

1

0

Miba-Sport Slatiňany

Bakeš Michal

1

0

Miba-Sport Slatiňany

Kudyn Milan

1

0

Mongolia Herálec

Bureš Filip

0

1

Mongolia Herálec

Hintnaus Libor

1

0

Mongolia Herálec

Okurka David

1

0

SK Rozhovice

Kubánek Filip

3

0

SK Rozhovice

Mráz Jakub

1

0

SK Rozhovice

Pleskot Marek

2

0

Sklepy Chrudim

Čechlovský Ondřej

1

0

Sklepy Chrudim

Dostálek Luboš

1

0

Sklepy Chrudim

Dostálek Tomáš

1

0

Sklepy Chrudim

Michek Tomáš

1

0

United Chrudim

Bořil Jan

1

0

United Chrudim

Fabián Richard

1

0

United Chrudim

Hudeček Jiří

1

0

United Chrudim

Pešek Martin

2

0

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim