Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Hanuš Pavel

FK Slatiňany

35

Bubeník Jan

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

25

Trňák Vladislav

NOLA PR Chrudim

25

Koblasa Jan

FK Slatiňany

22

Hájek Lukáš

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

21

Kadeřábek Jaroslav

NOLA PR Chrudim

17

Ledvina Radek

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

16

Spilka František

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

15

Vencl Jiří

FK Mikulovice

15

Carda Martin

FK Mikulovice

13

Dědič Vojtěch

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

13

Vácha Jan

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

13

Částka Vojtěch

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

12

Hromek Karel

FK Mikulovice

12

Jonáš Michal

SPARTAK Slatiňany

11

Kovařík Václav

SPARTAK Slatiňany

11

Procházka Martin

FC Pumpa Miřetice

11

Sýkora Aleš

FK Slatiňany

11

Urválek Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

10

Vašák Michal

SPARTAK Slatiňany

10

Slanař Marek

FK Juniors Kočí

9

Blažek Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

8

Hlavatý Jan

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

8

Pavlas Roman

FK Juniors Kočí

8

Vencl Pavel

FK Mikulovice

8

Bukač Filip

FK Juniors Kočí

7

Zelenka Jan

FK Real Trpišov

7

Zelenka Marek

FK Real Trpišov

7

Zelinka Daniel

NOLA PR Chrudim

7

Bureš Dominik

FC Pumpa Miřetice

6

Čáp Dominik

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

6

Dejdar Jakub

FK Slatiňany

6

Kratochvíl Pavel

NOLA PR Chrudim

6

Málek Jan

NOLA PR Chrudim

6

Polívka Jaroslav

FC Pumpa Miřetice

6

Pospíšil Michal

FK Real Trpišov

6

Drahý Daniel

FK Real Trpišov

5

Dvořáček Michal

FK Juniors Kočí

5

Ficek Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

5

Havránek Martin

NOLA PR Chrudim

5

Ledvinka Petr

FK Mikulovice

5

Poláček Libor

NOLA PR Chrudim

5

Svoboda Viktor

FK Slatiňany

5

Šikl Milan

FK Mikulovice

5

Vrběcký Petr

FC Pumpa Miřetice

5

Bláha Jiří

FK Real Trpišov

4

Dědič Josef

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

4

Felkl Petr

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Havránek Marcel

FK Juniors Kočí

4

Hladík Jaroslav

FK Juniors Kočí

4

Horník Vojtěch

FC Pumpa Miřetice

4

Janko David

FK Juniors Kočí

4

Vyskočil Radek

FK Mikulovice

4

Beneš Tomáš

FK Slatiňany

3

Dejnožka Petr

FC Pumpa Miřetice

3

Horník Zbyněk

FC Pumpa Miřetice

3

Kaválek Petr

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

3

Kudrnka Michal

FK Real Trpišov

3

Peter Tomáš

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

3

Pokorný Roman

NOLA PR Chrudim

3

Rahimič Mirza

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

3

Vincenci Filip

SPARTAK Slatiňany

3

Zdražil Ondřej

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

3

Žídek Roman

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

3

Dostál Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Dvořák Andrej

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

2

Handlíř Pavel

FK Mikulovice

2

Harenčák Jakub

FK Juniors Kočí

2

Hůlka Tomáš

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Hýsek Jan

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Kmoníček František

FK Real Trpišov

2

Kolář Josef

FK Real Trpišov

2

Marzak Pavel

FK Real Trpišov

2

Musil Martin

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

2

Novák Luboš

FK Real Trpišov

2

Plesinger Josef

FK Mikulovice

2

Pokorný Petr

NOLA PR Chrudim

2

Slavíček Jiří

FC Pumpa Miřetice

2

Slavík Tomáš

FK Slatiňany

2

Tesař Roman

SPARTAK Slatiňany

2

Václavek Luboš

FK Mikulovice

2

Vaško Milan

FK Slatiňany

2

Zdražil Luboš

FC Pumpa Miřetice

2

Zvolánek Jan

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

2

Cajthaml Josef

FK Real Trpišov

1

Čížek Martin

SPARTAK Slatiňany

1

Hlušička Martin

FK Slatiňany

1

Holub Martin

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

1

Kollert Rostislav

FK Slatiňany

1

Kysela Lubomír

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Pavlas Pavel

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Straka Michal

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

1

Šebek Martin

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Šilhánek Marek

TJ Jiskra HM "C"

1

Škaryd Zdeněk

FK Juniors Kočí

1

Šustr Vojtěch

FK Real Trpišov

1

Švadlenka Jan

FK Slatiňany

1

Zdražil Petr

FK Kleopatra Chrudim

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim