Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

1. kolo - 09.11.2013

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Futsal Club Křižanovice

4:2

(2:2)

branky: Ceral Roman, Čejka Radek, Kučera Vojtěch, Buřval Daniel - Žák Marek, Pecina Franrišek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Stera Pardubice

2:7

(2:4)

branky: Žák Marek, Pilař Ondřej - Šrůtek David 3, Tláskal Martin 2, Andrej David, Hutla Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

1:1

(0:0)

branky:  Froněk Petr - Kofroň Michal

 

 

ŽK: Hýl Jiří - Kučera Vojtěch

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FK Slatiňany "B"

7:0

(3:0)

branky: Šrůtek David 3, Andrej David 2, Antoš Milan, Průša Petr

 

 

ŽK: Šrůtek David - 0

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

1:4

(0:1)

branky: Broďák David - Slanař Richard 2, Hýl Jiří, Kopecký Jiří

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Hýl Jiří

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slatiňany "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

3:4

(2:2)

branky: Beneš Tomáš, Melichar Petr, Koblasa Jan - Plosza Michal 2, Žalud Jan, Pitra Dominik

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2:7

(1:3)

branky: Loučka Tomáš, Schmoranzer Michal - Ondruch Jakub 2, Broďák David 2, Beránek Jakub, Valdman Jiří, Hrouzek Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

6:3

(2:2)

branky: Santa Martin 2, Plosza Michal, Stupavský Pavel, Žalud Jan, Pitra Dominik - Koreček Jaroslav, Žídek Aleš, Rejman Jan

 

 

ŽK: Pitra Dominik - Matucha Tomáš

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Aladin Chrudim

3:2

(2:0)

branky: Svoboda David 2, Janda Jiří ml. - Dubský Jan, Loučka Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Koreček Jaroslav, Žídek Aleš - Chmelík Martin, Svoboda David

 

 

ŽK: Mzyk Daniel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 16.11.2013

Aladin Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

3:2

(1:1)

branky: Vácha Tomáš 2, Kořínek Miroslav - Filipi Patrik, Kopecký Jiří

 

 

ŽK: Vácha Tomáš - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - Aladin Chrudim

2:6

(1:2)

branky: Suchánek Marcel, Rejman Jan - Vácha Tomáš 2, Dvořák David, Loučka Tomáš, Kořínek Miroslav, Douda Ladislav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - Futsal Club Křižanovice

7:3

(4:2)

branky: Kopecký Jiří 5, Slanař Richard, Froněk Petr - Polák Filip 2, Pilař Libor

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Polák Filip

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slatiňany "B" - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

2:4

(1:2)

branky: Hrstka Marek 2 - Vojtíšek Radek 2, Komárek Lukáš, Žídek Aleš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FK Slatiňany "B"

8:2

(2:1)

branky: Pilař Libor 2, Pecina Franrišek 2, Novák Michal 2, Pilař Ondřej, Pilař Jan - Kazda Petr 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3:1

(2:1)

branky: Jošt Radim, Novák Matěj, Stránský Josef - Ondruch Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

0:3

(0:0)

branky: Kofroň Michal, Bakeš David, Tomáš Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

1:4

(1:1)

branky: Stupavský Pavel - Zrůst Tomáš ml. 2, Bříza František, Stránský Josef

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - FC Stera Pardubice

1:3

(0:0)

branky: Ceral Roman - Tláskal Martin 2, Škvrna Patrik

 

 

ŽK: Vávra Tomáš - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

2:1

(1:1)

branky: Doležal Pavel, Škvrna Patrik - Stupavský Pavel

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Novák Josef

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 30.11.2013

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2:3

(0:2)

branky: Doubravský Pavel, Vojtíšek Radek - Hrouzek Miroslav 2, Ondruch Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

5:1

(0:1)

branky: Jirsa Jan, Doležal Pavel, Šrůtek David, Tláskal Martin, Průša Petr - Doubravský Pavel

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Doubravský Pavel, Žídek Aleš

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Futsal Club Křižanovice

3:3

(1:3)

branky: Broďák David 2, Hrouzek Miroslav - Pecina Michal, Pecina Franrišek, Polák Filip

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Bakeš Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - FC Stera Pardubice

2:1

(2:1)

branky: Froněk Petr, Kopecký Jiří - Tláskal Martin

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Doležal Pavel, Jirsa Jan

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

0:3

(0:1)

branky: Plosza Michal 2, Michler Lukáš;

 

 

ŽK: Pilař Jan - Vrabec Milan

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

3:3

(0:2)

branky: Janda Jiří ml. 2, Jablečník David - Kopecký Jiří 2, Jiráček Petr

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Kopecký Jiří, Froněk Jan

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Aladin Chrudim

4:3

(4:1)

branky: Plosza Michal 3, Stupavský Pavel - Dvořák David, Jeníček Ivan, Kořínek Miroslav

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sokol Libor

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slatiňany "B" - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2:6

(0:4)

branky: Kazda Václav, Kazda Petr - Jablečník David 2, Stránský Josef 2, Svoboda Michal, Janda Jiří ml.

 

 

ŽK: Beneš Tomáš - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

2:1

(1:0)

branky: Jeníček Ivan, Loučka Tomáš - Kučera Vojtěch

 

 

ŽK: Kořínek Miroslav - Rázek Milan

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - FK Slatiňany "B"

7:0

(3:0)

branky: Bakeš David 2, Kučera Vojtěch 2, Rázek Milan, Kofroň Michal, Čejka Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 08.12.2013

FC Stera Pardubice - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2:3

(1:1)

branky: Jirsa Jan, Hutla Tomáš - Levinský Ladislav ml., Janda Jiří ml., Stránský Josef

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sokol Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

5:4

(2:2)

branky: Kozák Radim 2, Sokol Pavel, Stránský Josef, Zrůst Tomáš ml. - Tomáš Jiří 2, Buřval Daniel 2

 

 

ŽK: Kozák Radim - 0

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

1:2

(0:1)

branky: Ondruch Jakub - Šrůtek David, Tláskal Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:2

(0:1)

branky: Buřval Daniel - Procházka Stanislav, Plosza Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2:1

(0:0)

branky: Plosza Michal, Stupavský Pavel - Beránek Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Futsal Club Křižanovice

2:3

(2:3)

branky: Dvořák David, Dubský Jan - Žák Marek, Novák Michal, Polák Filip

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slatiňany "B" - Aladin Chrudim

2:10

(1:3)

branky: Kazda Petr 2 - Širlo Bořek 3, Dvořák David 2, Kořínek Miroslav 2, Ondrášek Petr, Sokol Libor, Vácha Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

0:1

(0:1)

branky: Žídek Aleš

 

 

ŽK: Pecina Franrišek, Polák Filip, Novák Michal - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - FK Slatiňany "B"

13:0

(8:0)

branky: Kopecký Jiří 6, Hýl Jiří 3, Vacek Vladimír 2, Slanař Richard, Froněk Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

6:2

(3:0)

branky: Besperát Lukáš 3, Vojtíšek Radek, Žídek Aleš, Rejman Jan - Froněk Petr 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo - 04.01.2014

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Procházka Stanislav, Plosza Michal - Slanař Richard, Kopecký Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

0:5

(0:4)

branky: Plosza Michal 3, Procházka Stanislav, Lacman Ondřej

 

 

ŽK: Rejman Jan - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

0:4

(0:1)

branky: Chaloupecký Martin 2, Michálek Petr 2

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Chaloupecký Martin

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

4:1

(2:0)

branky: Kofroň Michal 2, Ceral Roman 2 - Uhlíř Jakub

 

 

ŽK: Bakeš David - Žídek Aleš

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK Slatiňany "B"

1:2

(0:1)

branky: Hrouzek Miroslav - Hanuš Pavel, Beneš Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

2:1

(1:0)

branky: Bakeš Pavel, Pilař Ondřej - Bakeš David

 

 

ŽK: Žák Marek - Rozsypal Michael

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slatiňany "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

13:3

(6:0)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 6, Beneš Tomáš 5, Bakeš Michal 2 - Šrůtek David 2, Jirsa Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Hutla Tomáš

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Futsal Club Křižanovice

4:1

(1:1)

branky: Novák Matěj, Janda Jiří ml., Sokol Pavel, Stránský Josef - Hnízdil Petr

 

 

ŽK: Sokol Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Aladin Chrudim

2:6

(0:3)

branky: Jirsa Jan, Průša Petr - Kořínek Miroslav 2, Vácha Tomáš 2, Bango Pavel, Dubský Jan

 

 

ŽK: Šrůtek David - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2:5

(0:2)

branky: Vácha Tomáš 2 - Zrůst Tomáš ml. 2, Novák Matěj, Stránský Josef, Kozák Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. kolo  - 18.01.2014

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2:5

(2:0)

branky: Musil Marek, Chaloupecký Martin - Svoboda Michal 2, Chmelík Martin, Levinský Ladislav ml., Jablečník David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

5:3

(5:2)

branky: Bakeš David, Brabec Ondřej, Tomáš Jiří, Kučera Vojtěch, Buřval Daniel - Strouhal Martin, Beránek Jakub, Hrouzek Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

5:4

(2:1)

branky: Levinský Ladislav, Bříza František, Svoboda Michal, Chmelík Radek, Jablečník David - Lacman Ondřej 3, Pitra Dominik

 

 

ŽK: Jablečník David, Levinský Ladislav ml.- 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

3:5

(0:2)

branky: Doležal Pavel, Šrůtek David, Tláskal Martin - Kofroň Michal, Bakeš David, Brabec Ondřej, Kučera Vojtěch, Buřval Daniel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Stera Pardubice

1:3

(0:0)

branky: Stupavský Pavel - Doležal Pavel, Hutla Tomáš, Lamberský Radim

 

 

ŽK: Procházka Stanislav, Santa Martin - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - FK Slatiňany "B"

2:5

(1:0)

branky: Komárek Lukáš, Žídek Aleš - Hanuš Pavel 2, Beneš Tomáš 2, Sýkora Aleš

 

 

ŽK: Matucha Tomáš - Hanuš Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

6:2

(2:1)

branky: Dubský Jan 2, Dvořák David, Loučka Tomáš, Kořínek Miroslav, Vácha Tomáš - Žídek Aleš, Rejman Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Matucha Tomáš

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slatiňany "B" - Futsal Club Křižanovice

6:2

(6:0)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 3, Sýkora Aleš 2, Bakeš Michal - Pilař Libor, Polák Filip

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Bakeš Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - Aladin Chrudim

4:4

(2:2)

branky: Kopecký Jiří 2, Froněk Jan, Verner Lukáš - Dvořák David 2, Ondrášek Petr, Vácha Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

2:1

(0:1)

branky: Hnízdil Petr, Prokop David - Verner Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo  - 02.02.2014

FK Slatiňany "B" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

1:2

(1:1)

branky: Horský Marek - Kofroň Michal, Bakeš David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - FK Slatiňany "B"

3:5

(1:4)

branky: Levinský Ladislav 2, Novák Matěj - Hanuš Pavel 3, Beneš Tomáš 2

 

 

ŽK: Zářecký Radek - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Aladin Chrudim

5:1

(2:1)

branky: Kofroň Michal, Bakeš David, Starý Marek, Čejka Radek, Kučera Vojtěch - Vácha Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

7:1

(2:0)

branky: Kopecký Jiří 4, Slanař Richard, Němeček René, Jiráček Petr - Levinský Dominik

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

4:0

(2:0)

branky: Loučka Tomáš 2, Ondrášek Petr, Vácha Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

0:7

(0:3)

branky: Kopecký Jiří 5, Vacek Vladimír, Němeček René

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

3:1

(1:0)

branky: Procházka Stanislav 3 - Pecina Michal

 

 

ŽK: Procházka Stanislav - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

5:0

(1:0)

branky: Žídek Aleš 2, Hotovec Petr, Besperát Lukáš, Matucha Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Šrůtek David

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1:4

(1:0)

branky: Prokop David - Ondruch Jakub 2, Hrouzek Miroslav 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

6:2

(2:1)

branky: Chaloupecký Martin 3, Ondruch Jakub, Valdman Jiří, Hrouzek Miroslav - Komárek Lukáš, Matucha Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo - 09.02.2014

Futsal Club Křižanovice - Aladin Chrudim

3:5

(2:2)

branky: Štěpán Josef, Pecina Franrišek, Pilař Ondřej - Šulc Miloslav 2, Dvořák David, Loučka Tomáš, Kořínek Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - Futsal Club Křižanovice

4:3

(2:2)

branky: Hotovec Petr, Komárek Lukáš, Žídek Aleš, Matucha Tomáš - Bejr Vojta 2, Prokop David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - FK Slatiňany "B"

4:3

(2:1)

branky: Kořínek Miroslav 2, Loučka Tomáš, Vácha Tomáš - Hanuš Pavel 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

2:1

(0:1)

branky: Froněk Jan, Kopecký Jiří - Komárek Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slatiňany "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

5:4

(2:1)

branky: Beneš Tomáš 4, Hanuš Pavel - Kopecký Jiří 4

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2:3

(1:3)

branky: Šrůtek David, Hutla Tomáš - Hrouzek Miroslav 2, Strouhal Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

4:3

(2:2)

branky: Levinský Dominik 2, Sokol Pavel 2 - Andrej David, Šrůtek David, Škvrna Patrik

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

0:2

(0:0)

branky: Lacman Ondřej, Pitra Dominik

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

1:3

(1:1)

branky: Rozsypal Michael - Zrůst Tomáš ml. 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

1:3

(1:3)

branky: Lacman Ondřej - Bakeš David 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo - 22.02.2014

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FK Slatiňany "B"

5:2

(2:1)

branky: Procházka Stanislav, Plosza Michal, Stupavský Pavel, Michler Lukáš, Vrabec Milan - Širůček Petr, Hanuš Pavel

 

 

ŽK: Vrabec Milan- 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

3:4

(1:1)

branky: Rožek Miloš, Froněk Jan, Kopecký Jiří - Stupavský Pavel 2, Santa Martin, Plosza Michal

 

 

ČK: Kopecký Jiří - Plosza Michal (oba STOP na 2 zápasy, trest se převádí na nový soutěžní ročník)

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slatiňany "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3:7

(2:0)

branky: Hanuš Pavel 2, Širůček Petr - Hrouzek Miroslav 4, Ondruch Jakub 2, Chaloupecký Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

5:0

(2:0)

branky: Rozsypal Michael 2, Rázek Milan, Ceral Roman, Buřval Daniel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Aladin Chrudim

3:2

(1:0)

branky: Musil Marek, Chaloupecký Martin, Strouhal Tomáš - Dvořák David, Ondrášek Petr

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Kořínek Miroslav

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

0:2

(0:2)

branky: Ceral Roman 2;

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Bakeš David

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

5:2

(1:0)

branky: Kořínek Miroslav 4, Dušek Miroslav - Škvrna Patrik, Průša Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Instal Zeman Chroustovice "B"

3:5

(0:2)

branky: Svoboda Michal, Hlaváč Jakub, Jablečník David - Žídek Aleš 2, Doubravský Pavel, Vojtíšek Radek, Rejman Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Rejman Jan

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

2:3

(1:0)

branky: Hutla Tomáš 2 - Pilař Jan 2, Pilař Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

5:8

(2:2)

branky: Pecina Michal, Pilař Ondřej, Bejr Vojta, Polák Filip, Pilař Jan - Svoboda Michal 3, Levinský Dominik 2, Levinský Ladislav ml. 2, Jablečník David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim