Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Kopecký Jiří

Šmloulové Slatiňany

37

Hanuš Pavel

Šmloulové Slatiňany

33

Mihulka David

ST Chrudim "B"

33

Trňák Vladislav

Šmloulové Slatiňany

26

Chvojka Marek

Šmloulové Slatiňany

23

Vencl Jiří

FK Mikulovice

23

Levinský Dominik

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

19

Koblasa Jan

Šmloulové Slatiňany

18

Rázek Milan

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

17

Ceral Roman

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

15

Hájek Lukáš

ST Chrudim "B"

15

Zdražil Jiří

Šmloulové Slatiňany

15

Jirásek Filip

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

13

Carda Martin

FK Mikulovice

12

Hlušička Jiří

FK Slatiňany

12

Kučera Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

12

Ledvinka Petr

FK Mikulovice

12

Málek Jan

Šmloulové Slatiňany

12

Matějka Jan

Viničky Krucemburk

12

Šilhánek Marek

ST Chrudim "B"

12

Vencl Pavel

FK Mikulovice

12

Hýl Jiří

ST Chrudim "B"

11

Kuchta Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

11

Beneš Tomáš

Šmloulové Slatiňany

10

Polívka Jaroslav

Pumpa Miřetice

10

Zrůst Tomáš ml.

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

10

Bureš Dominik

Pumpa Miřetice

9

Hromek Karel

FK Mikulovice

9

Matějka Jiří

Viničky Krucemburk

9

Svoboda David

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

9

Urválek Jan

FK Slatiňany

9

Sokol Pavel

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

8

Šír Petr

Viničky Krucemburk

8

Vavroušek Václav

Viničky Krucemburk

8

Janda Jiří ml.

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

7

Morávek Petr

FK Slatiňany

7

Sotona Roman

FK Slatiňany

7

Filipi Patrik

SPARTAK Slatiňany

6

Levinský Ladislav ml.

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

6

Otradovský Tomáš

Viničky Krucemburk

6

Procházka Martin

Pumpa Miřetice

6

Rozsypal Michael

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

6

Říha Martin

Viničky Krucemburk

6

Stránský Josef

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

6

Šimon Matěj

SPARTAK Slatiňany

6

Elich Michal

ST Chrudim "B"

5

Horník Zbyněk

Pumpa Miřetice

5

Kollert Rostislav

FK Slatiňany

5

Kovařík Václav

FK Slatiňany

5

Novák Matěj

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

5

Svoboda Jaroslav

SPARTAK Slatiňany

5

Zdražil Luboš

Pumpa Miřetice

5

Brabec Ondřej

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

4

Buřval Daniel

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

4

Dejnožka Petr

Pumpa Miřetice

4

Hromádka Miloslav

FK Mikulovice

4

Karlík Tomáš

FK Mikulovice

4

Louvar Milan

FK Slatiňany

4

Poláček Lukáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

4

Polívka Ondřej

Pumpa Miřetice

4

Sokol Filip

Pumpa Miřetice

4

Šedivý Jakub

ST Chrudim "B"

4

Geguš Jaroslav

ST Chrudim "B"

3

Koráb David

ST Chrudim "B"

3

Kosina David

SPARTAK Slatiňany

3

Kudyn Lukáš

FK Slatiňany

3

Sixta Martin

SPARTAK Slatiňany

3

Sýkora Aleš

Šmloulové Slatiňany

3

Vyskočil Radek

FK Mikulovice

3

Zíma Simon

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

3

Bačkovský Jan

SPARTAK Slatiňany

2

Čejka Radek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

2

Dejdar Jakub

FK Slatiňany

2

Dohnal Tomáš

Viničky Krucemburk

2

Haizl Patrik

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

2

Jablečník David

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2

Jonáš Martin

Pumpa Miřetice

2

Kopecký Lukáš

ST Chrudim "B"

2

Kubový Vít

Viničky Krucemburk

2

Melichar Petr

FK Slatiňany

2

Popelka Adam

SPARTAK Slatiňany

2

vlastní

Šmloulové Slatiňany

2

Vrbecký Petr

Pumpa Miřetice

2

Zlatohlávek Rudolf

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

2

Bakeš David

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

1

Dohnal Lukáš

Viničky Krucemburk

1

Gajdošík Petr

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

1

Kofroň Michal

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

1

Kudrnka Kamil

SPARTAK Slatiňany

1

Levinský Ladislav

Zvoneček Stojice "B"

1

Spilka František

ST Chrudim "B"

1

Svoboda Viktor

FK Slatiňany

1

Šikl Milan

FK Mikulovice

1

Truneček Martin

SPARTAK Slatiňany

1

Žídek Roman

ST Chrudim "B"

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim