Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Novotný Jiří

SK Sokol Prosetín

20

Kořínek Miroslav

Aladin Chrudim

17

Vácha Tomáš

Aladin Chrudim

17

Loučka Tomáš

Aladin Chrudim

15

Šrůtek David

Stera Pardubice

15

Žídek Aleš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

15

Dvořák David

Aladin Chrudim

13

Lacman Ondřej

TJ Dynamo Rosice

13

Pilař Jan

FC Křižanovice

13

Kudrnka Michal

FK Real Trpišov

12

Kulháň Tomáš

SK Sokol Prosetín

12

Rejman Jan

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

11

Šafránek Filip

SK Sokol Prosetín

11

Ceral Roman

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

10

Komárek Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

10

Lamberský Radim

Stera Pardubice

10

Plosza Michal

TJ Dynamo Rosice

10

Vodvárka Roman

SK Sokol Prosetín

10

Šafránek Aleš

SK Sokol Prosetín

9

Stupavský Pavel

TJ Dynamo Rosice

8

Dušek Ondřej

SK Sokol Prosetín

7

Hrouzek Miroslav

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

7

Klát Stanislav

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

7

Rázek Milan

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

7

Vojtíšek Radek

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

7

Zelenka Marek

FK Real Trpišov

7

Hauf Ondřej

Aladin Chrudim

6

Chaloupecký Martin

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

6

Kučera Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

6

Novotný Tomáš

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

6

Rozsypal Michael

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

6

Strouhal Tomáš

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

6

Šindelář Vladimír

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

6

Šustr Tomáš

FK Real Trpišov

6

Žalud Jan

TJ Dynamo Rosice

6

Broďák David

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

5

Haizl Patrik

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

5

Křivka Vlastimil

Stera Pardubice

5

Novák Michal

FC Křižanovice

5

Ondrášek Petr

Aladin Chrudim

5

Poláček Lukáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

5

Pospíšil Michal

FK Real Trpišov

5

Valdman Jiří

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

5

Andrej David

Stera Pardubice

4

Drahý Daniel

FK Real Trpišov

4

Dubský Jan

Aladin Chrudim

4

Froněk Petr

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

4

Jiráček Petr

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

4

Kofroň Jakub

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

4

Kvapil Lubomír

Aladin Chrudim

4

Mazánek Aleš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

4

Slanař Richard

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

4

Šimon Filip

SK Sokol Prosetín

4

Voňka Daniel

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

4

Antoš Milan

Stera Pardubice

3

Bakeš David

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Bejr Vojta

FC Křižanovice

3

Beránek Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Besperát Roman

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

3

Brdička Petr

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

3

Gregor Jan

TJ Dynamo Rosice

3

Hotovec Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

3

Kápička Matěj

FC Křižanovice

3

Marzak Pavel

FK Real Trpišov

3

Michler Lukáš

TJ Dynamo Rosice

3

Musil Marek

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Pecina František

FC Křižanovice

3

Pecina Michal

FC Křižanovice

3

Vacek Vladimír

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

3

Verner Lukáš

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

3

Zavřel Adam

SK Sokol Prosetín

3

Zelenka Jan

FK Real Trpišov

3

Žák Marek

FC Křižanovice

3

Besperát Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

2

Doubravský Pavel

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

2

Hutla Tomáš

Stera Pardubice

2

Kaška Ivan

Aladin Chrudim

2

Kofroň Michal

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2

Kolář Josef

FK Real Trpišov

2

Michálek Petr

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2

Polák Filip

FC Křižanovice

2

Procházka Stanislav

TJ Dynamo Rosice

2

Průša Petr

Stera Pardubice

2

Skokan Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2

Širlo Bořek

Aladin Chrudim

2

Šmíd Nicolas

Stera Pardubice

2

Štěpán Josef

FC Křižanovice

2

Ždímal Miroslav

FC Křižanovice

2

Bakeš Pavel

FC Křižanovice

1

Branda Bronislav

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

1

Buřval Daniel

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Čáp Miroslav

SK Sokol Prosetín

1

Čejka Radek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Dubský Vojtěch

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

1

Dušek Miroslav

Aladin Chrudim

1

Hemmr Jaroslav

FK Real Trpišov

1

Hodás Petr

Stera Pardubice

1

Kmoníček František

FK Real Trpišov

1

Kraťoch Marek

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

1

Matucha Tomáš

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

1

Melichar Petr

FK Real Trpišov

1

Němeček René

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

1

Pavlík Luboš

Aladin Chrudim

1

Pitra Dominik

TJ Dynamo Rosice

1

Suchánek Marcel

Instal Zeman Chroust. "B"

1

Šimon Miroslav

Aladin Chrudim

1

vlastní

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Vrabec Milan

TJ Dynamo Rosice

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim