Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Hrouzek Miroslav

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

23

Vávra Tomáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

19

Kulháň Tomáš

SK Sokol Prosetín

18

Capatina Ovidiu

Spartak Slatiňany

17

Kudrnka Michal

FK Real Trpišov

17

Nedvěd Miloslav

Stera Pardubice

14

Novotný Jiří

SK Sokol Prosetín

14

Ceral Roman

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

13

Marzak Pavel

FK Real Trpišov

12

Pavlov Alexandr

Spartak Slatiňany

12

Klát Stanislav

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

11

Lamberský Radim

Stera Pardubice

10

Plosza Michal

Dynamo Rosice

9

Stupavský Pavel

Dynamo Rosice

9

Šafránek Filip

SK Sokol Prosetín

9

Vodvárka Roman

SK Sokol Prosetín

9

Gregor Jan

Dynamo Rosice

8

Rázek Milan

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

8

Bakeš David

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

7

Felkl Petr

Dynamo Rosice

7

Felkl Tomáš

SK Sokol Prosetín

7

Chaloupecký Martin

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

7

Lacman Ondřej

Dynamo Rosice

7

Šafránek Aleš

SK Sokol Prosetín

7

Šrůtek David

Stera Pardubice

7

Douděra David

Spartak Slatiňany

6

Drahý Daniel

FK Real Trpišov

6

Louvar Milan

FK Real Trpišov

6

Šindelář Vladimír

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

6

Andrej David

Stera Pardubice

5

Hromádko Jiří

FK Real Trpišov

5

Kučera Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

5

Sixta Martin

Spartak Slatiňany

5

Svoboda Jaroslav

Spartak Slatiňany

5

Šimon Filip

SK Sokol Prosetín

5

Zelenka Marek

FK Real Trpišov

5

Antoš Milan

Stera Pardubice

4

Broďák David

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4

Kudyn Lukáš

FK Real Trpišov

4

Novotný Tomáš

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

4

Skokan Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

4

Tauber Dimitru

Spartak Slatiňany

4

Žalud Jan

Dynamo Rosice

4

Beránek Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Blabolil Adam

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Bláha Jiří

FK Real Trpišov

3

Brabec Ondřej

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Gregor Jan

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Kofroň Michal

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Kolář Josef

FK Real Trpišov

3

Kraťoch Marek

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

3

Křivka Vlastimil

Stera Pardubice

3

Kutlvašr Václav

Spartak Slatiňany

3

Ondruch Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Sádecký Jakub

Dynamo Rosice

3

Strouhal Tomáš

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Buřval Daniel

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2

Čejka Radek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2

Doucha Roman

Stera Pardubice

2

Froněk Jan

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

2

Lamberský Radim

Stera Pardubice

2

Poláček Lukáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2

Širůček Petr

FK Real Trpišov

2

Škvrna Patrik

Stera Pardubice

2

Šubrt Jiří

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

2

Vacek Vladimír

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

2

Valdman Jiří

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2

Bříza Jaroslav

Stera Pardubice

1

Budescu Gheorghe

Spartak Slatiňany

1

Fořt Jakub

Dynamo Rosice

1

Froněk Petr

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

1

Jiráček Petr

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

1

Novák Josef

Dynamo Rosice

1

Novotný Lukáš

Dynamo Rosice

1

Pitra Dominik

Dynamo Rosice

1

Procházka Stanislav

Dynamo Rosice

1

Rozsypal Michael

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Slanař Richard

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

1

Starý Marek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Štosek Petr

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Tomáš Jiří

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Verner Lukáš

FK G 12 Chrudim "C"

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim