Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

1. kolo - 15.11.2015

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:1

(0:0)

branky: Klát Stanislav - Stupavský Pavel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Tatran Míčov

5:6

(2:2)

branky: Plosza Michal 3, Lacman Ondřej, Stupavský Pavel - Capatina Ovidiu 3, Svoboda Jaroslav, Pavlov Alexandr, Douděra David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

1:3

(1:2)

branky: Bláha Jiří - Klát Stanislav 2, Šindelář Vladimír

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

7:3

(3:1)

branky: Capatina Ovidiu 5, Svoboda Jaroslav, Douděra David - Chaloupecký Martin, Valdman Jiří, Hrouzek Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Sokol Prosetín - FK Real Trpišov

4:3

(1:0)

branky: Kulháň Tomáš 2, Novotný Jiří 2 - Bláha Jiří, Hromádko Jiří, Marzak Pavel

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Kudyn Lukáš

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

4:8

(2:4)

branky: Hrouzek Miroslav 2, Beránek Jakub, Broďák David - Lamberský Radim 2, Andrej David, Nedvěd Miloslav, Antoš Milan, Škvrna Patrik, Doucha Roman, Křivka Vlastimil

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:3

(0:2)

branky: Nedvěd Miloslav - Rázek Milan 2, Rozsypal Michael

 

 

ŽK: Nedvěd Miloslav - Ceral Roman, Poláček Lukáš

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 29.11.2015

Tatran Míčov - FC Stera Pardubice

5:6

(3:2)

branky: Capatina Ovidiu 4, Kutlvašr Václav - Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Lamberský Radim 2, Bříza Jaroslav, Škvrna Patrik

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - Tatran Míčov

2:6

(0:2)

branky: Šindelář Vladimír, Klát Stanislav - Douděra David 3, Capatina Ovidiu, Kutlvašr Václav, Sixta Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Sokol Prosetín - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

6:3

(3:2)

branky: Kulháň Tomáš 2, Šafránek Filip 2, Vodvárka Roman, Šafránek Aleš - Novotný Tomáš 2, Verner Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - TJ Dynamo Rosice

5:3

(1:0)

branky: Kudrnka Michal 3, Louvar Milan, Kudyn Lukáš - Plosza Michal, Stupavský Pavel, Pitra Dominik

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Novák Josef

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - SK Sokol Prosetín

2:8

(2:1)

branky: Bakeš David, Vávra Tomáš - Kulháň Tomáš 3, Šafránek Filip 2, Vodvárka Roman, Šafránek Aleš, Felkl Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4:5

(2:2)

branky: Felkl Petr 2, Plosza Michal, Novák Josef - Ondruch Jakub 2, Beránek Jakub, Valdman Jiří, Hrouzek Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

5:8

(4:4)

branky: Chaloupecký Martin 2, Broďák David 2, Ondruch Jakub - Bakeš David 2, Skokan Vojtěch 2, Starý Marek, Tomáš Jiří, Vávra Tomáš, Kučera Vojtěch

 

 

ŽK: Chaloupecký Martin- 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 12.12.2015

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FK Real Trpišov

5:2

(4:1)

branky: Vávra Tomáš 3, Rázek Milan, Skokan Vojtěch - Louvar Milan 2

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Louvar Milan

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - Tatran Míčov

4:1

(2:0)

branky: Kudrnka Michal 2, Louvar Milan, Kudyn Lukáš - Pavlov Alexandr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3:6

(1:0)

branky: Sixta Martin 2, Pavlov Alexandr - Blabolil Adam 2, Vávra Tomáš 2, Kofroň Michal, Poláček Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Stera Pardubice

5:1

(3:0)

branky: Lacman Ondřej 3, Gregor Jan, Felkl Petr - Antoš Milan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - SK Sokol Prosetín

3:10

(0:3)

branky: Lamberský Radim 2, Nedvěd Miloslav - Vodvárka Roman 2, Šafránek Aleš 2, Felkl Tomáš 2, Novotný Jiří 2, Kulháň Tomáš, Šafránek Filip

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Sokol Prosetín - TJ Dynamo Rosice

3:6

(1:2)

branky: Felkl Tomáš, Šafránek Filip, Novotný Jiří - Gregor Jan 2, Procházka Stanislav, Lacman Ondřej, Žalud Jan, Felkl Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1:2

(0:1)

branky: Vacek Vladimír - Beránek Jakub, Hrouzek Miroslav

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Strouhal Martin

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 3.1.2016

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - SK Sokol Prosetín

3:6

(2:3)

branky: Hrouzek Miroslav 2, Štosek Petr - Šimon Filip 2, Šafránek Filip 2, Felkl Tomáš, Novotný Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Sokol Prosetín - Tatran Míčov

6:3

(4:2)

branky: Šimon Filip 2, Felkl Tomáš 2, Vodvárka Roman, Novotný Jiří - Sixta Martin 2, Kutlvašr Václav

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Pavlov Alexandr

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1:4

(0:2)

branky: Kolář Josef - Hrouzek Miroslav 3, Gregor Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FK Real Trpišov

3:8

(0:5)

branky: Andrej David, Šrůtek David, Doucha Roman - Drahý Daniel 2, Marzak Pavel 2, Kolář Josef, Bláha Jiří, Hromádko Jiří, Zelenka Marek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - FC Stera Pardubice

4:4

(1:0)

branky: Klát Stanislav 2, Vacek Vladimír, Šindelář Vladimír - Šrůtek David 2, Křivka Vlastimil 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3:2

(0:0)

branky: Gregor Jan, Plosza Michal, Stupavský Pavel - Ceral Roman, Čejka Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

8:3

(2:2)

branky: Ceral Roman 2, Vávra Tomáš 2, Brabec Ondřej, Čejka Radek, Poláček Lukáš, Skokan Vojtěch - Šindelář Vladimír, Jiráček Petr, Klát Stanislav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo - 17.1.2016

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

10:3

(5:2)

branky: Kučera Vojtěch 4, Ceral Roman 3, Vávra Tomáš 2, Blabolil Adam - Šrůtek David 2, Nedvěd Miloslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

6:8

(3:5)

branky: Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Šrůtek David 2, Andrej David, Antoš Milan - Chaloupecký Martin 3, Hrouzek Miroslav 2, Strouhal Tomáš 2, Gregor Jan;

 

 

ŽK: Antoš Milan - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - SK Sokol Prosetín

4:4

(1:2)

branky: Širůček Petr, Hromádko Jiří, Drahý Daniel, Marzak Pavel - Novotný Jiří 2, Šimon Filip, Šafránek Filip

 

 

ŽK: Drahý Daniel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Tatran Míčov

4:5

(1:2)

branky: Hrouzek Miroslav 3, Chaloupecký Martin - Pavlov Alexandr 3, Capatina Ovidiu, Svoboda Jaroslav

 

 

ŽK: Strouhal Tomáš - Capatina Ovidiu

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - FK Real Trpišov

1:5

(1:3)

branky: Šindelář Vladimír - Zelenka Marek 2, Hromádko Jiří, Drahý Daniel, Marzak Pavel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - TJ Dynamo Rosice

4:3

(2:1)

branky: Capatina Ovidiu 3, Pavlov Alexandr - Plosza Michal, Stupavský Pavel, Felkl Petr

 

 

ŽK: Capatina Ovidiu - 0

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

5:0

(1:0)

branky: Gregor Jan 2, Lacman Ondřej, Stupavský Pavel, Žalud Jan

 

 

ŽK: Plosza Michal - 0

 

 

 

 

 


6. kolo  - 30.1.2016

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4:1

(2:0)

branky: Brabec Ondřej 2, Rázek Milan, Buřval Daniel - Hrouzek Miroslav

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Strouhal Tomáš

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

3:4

(0:2)

branky: Hrouzek Miroslav 2, Strouhal Tomáš - Fořt Jakub, Sádecký Jakub, Žalud Jan, Novotný Lukáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Sokol Prosetín - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2:5

(0:2)

branky: Kulháň Tomáš 2 - Vávra Tomáš 3, Rázek Milan, Buřval Daniel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FK Real Trpišov

2:5

(1:2)

branky: Sádecký Jakub 2 - Kudrnka Michal 3, Drahý Daniel, Marzak Pavel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - SK Sokol Prosetín

3:2

(2:0)

branky: Novotný Tomáš 2, Klát Stanislav - Kulháň Tomáš 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

1:5

(1:3)

branky: Pavlov Alexandr - Šubrt Jiří, Froněk Petr, Froněk Jan, Novotný Tomáš, Klát Stanislav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Tatran Míčov

8:5

(2:3)

branky: Lamberský Radim 5, Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Andrej David - Tauber Dimitru 3, Budescu Gheorghe, Pavlov Alexandr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo  - 7.2.2016

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

3:2

(0:1)

branky: Gregor Jan, Hrouzek Miroslav, Broďák David - Šubrt Jiří, Šindelář Vladimír

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Slanař Richard

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - SK Sokol Prosetín

0:4

(0:2)

branky: Kulháň Tomáš 3, Vodvárka Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Sokol Prosetín - FC Stera Pardubice

1:1

(1:0)

branky: Novotný Jiří - Nedvěd Miloslav

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Nedvěd Miloslav

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

0:8

(0:5)

branky: Stupavský Pavel 3, Gregor Jan 2, Plosza Michal 2, Žalud Jan

 

 

ŽK: Křivka Vlastimil - Gregor Jan, Plosza Michal, Vrabec Milan

 

 

ČK: Šrůtek David (NCH, STOP na 2 zápasy) - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - Tatran Míčov

10:1

(4:0)

branky: Ceral Roman 5, Bakeš David 2, Rázek Milan, Kofroň Michal, Vávra Tomáš - Pavlov Alexandr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - FK Real Trpišov

4:9

(2:3)

branky: Svoboda Jaroslav 2, Pavlov Alexandr 2 - Kudrnka Michal 3, Zelenka Marek 2, Marzak Pavel 2, Hromádko Jiří, Drahý Daniel

 

 

ŽK: Sixta Martin - Širůček Petr

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

4:4

(3:2)

branky: Marzak Pavel 2, Kudyn Lukáš, Kudrnka Michal - Vávra Tomáš 2, Rázek Milan, Kofroň Michal

 

 

ŽK: Drahý Daniel - Čejka Radek

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo - 20.2.2016

FK G12 Chrudim "C" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3:4

(0:3)

branky: Klát Stanislav 2, Slanař Richard - Vávra Tomáš 2, Rázek Milan, vlastní

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

4:3

(2:3)

branky: Bakeš David 2, Ceral Roman 2 - Felkl Petr 2, Lacman Ondřej

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Vrabec Milan

 

 

ČK: 0 - Lacman Ondřej (NCH, STOP na 2 zápasy)

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FK G12 Chrudim "C"

3:3

(2:0)

branky: Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Lamberský Radim - Kraťoch Marek 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - FC Stera Pardubice

6:3

(4:2)

branky: Kudrnka Michal 3, Kolář Josef, Širůček Petr, Marzak Pavel - Andrej David, Nedvěd Miloslav, Antoš Milan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FK Real Trpišov

2:6

(2:4)

branky: Hrouzek Miroslav 2 - Louvar Milan 2, Kudrnka Michal 2, Kudyn Lukáš, Marzak Pavel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - SK Sokol Prosetín

2:9

(0:6)

branky: Tauber Dimitru, Douděra David - Novotný Jiří 4, Vodvárka Roman 2, Šafránek Aleš 2, Kulháň Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Sokol Prosetín - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

4:2

(2:0)

branky: Kulháň Tomáš 2, Vodvárka Roman, Šafránek Aleš - Hrouzek Miroslav 2

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Chaloupecký Martin

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim