Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Koblasa Jan

Šmoulové Slatiňany

34

Hanuš Pavel

Šmoulové Slatiňany

28

Tesař David

United Chrudim

24

Kopecký Jiří

Šmoulové Slatiňany

20

Hromádko Josef

United Chrudim

18

Spilka František

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

17

Záruba David

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

17

Růžička Jiří

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

14

Chvojka Marek

Šmoulové Slatiňany

13

Dostál Filip

Sklepy Chrudim

12

Zdražil Jiří

Šmoulové Slatiňany

12

Bořil Jan

United Chrudim

11

Hanč Lukáš

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

11

Hudeček Jiří

United Chrudim

11

Rek Martin

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

11

Trňák Vladislav

Šmoulové Slatiňany

11

Beneš Tomáš

Šmoulové Slatiňany

10

Bubeník Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

10

Hýsek Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

10

Mašek Miroslav

Kleopatra Chrudim

10

Slanař Marek

Juniors Kočí

10

Vratišovský Filip

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

10

Prokůpek Patrik

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

9

Zelinka Denis

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

9

Blažek Michal

Juniors Kočí

8

Dostálek Michal

Sklepy Chrudim

8

Pešek Radek

Sklepy Chrudim

8

Straka Michal

Heřmanův Městec "B"

8

Zdražil Ondřej

Kleopatra Chrudim

8

Částka Vojtěch

Kleopatra Chrudim

7

Janko David

Juniors Kočí

7

Mazánek Jan

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

7

Strachota Jan

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

7

Zelinka Michal

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

7

Geguš Jaroslav

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

6

Hýl Jiří

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

6

Hyxa Jakub

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

6

Kubánek Filip

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

6

Ledvina Radek

Kleopatra Chrudim

6

Netolický Miroslav

United Chrudim

6

Netušil Marek

Heřmanův Městec "B"

6

Peter Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

6

Svoboda Vít

Heřmanův Městec "B"

6

Šebek Martin

Kleopatra Chrudim

6

Tesař Jiří

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

6

Beneš Vít

United Chrudim

5

Bukač Filip

Juniors Kočí

5

Dědič Josef

Heřmanův Městec "B"

5

Fabián Richard

United Chrudim

5

Hájek Lukáš

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

5

Rahimič Mirza

Kleopatra Chrudim

5

Skyva Vojtěch

Heřmanův Městec "B"

5

Harenčák Jakub

Juniors Kočí

4

Havránek Marcel

Juniors Kočí

4

Hýl Vít

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

4

Jablečník Matěj

Heřmanův Městec "B"

4

Michek Roman

Sklepy Chrudim

4

Rosůlek Jan

Heřmanův Městec "B"

4

Vácha Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Zvolánek Jan

Heřmanův Městec "B"

4

Boháč Ondra

Sklepy Chrudim

3

Dostál Jakub

Sklepy Chrudim

3

Hajník Vladimír

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

3

Hron Matěj

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

3

Chvála Miloš

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

3

Palonci David

Heřmanův Městec "B"

3

Pešek Martin

United Chrudim

3

Rek Jakub

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

3

Starý Martin

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

3

Šedivý Jakub

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

3

Šilhánek Marek

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

3

Bačkovský Petr

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

2

Černohorský Michal

United Chrudim

2

Dostálek Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Filipi Patrik

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

2

Hůlka Tomáš

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Konvalina Lukáš

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

2

Málek Jan

Šmoulové Slatiňany

2

Michek Tomáš

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Němec Petr

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

2

Paulus Jaroslav

Sklepy Chrudim

2

Pavlas Roman

Juniors Kočí

2

Strouhal Štěpán

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

2

Sýkora Aleš

Šmoulové Slatiňany

2

Škaryd Zdeněk

Juniors Kočí

2

Tesař Martin

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

2

Tichý Lukáš

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

2

Zelinka Daniel

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Elich Michal

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

1

Fantl Zdeněk

United Chrudim

1

Haan David

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

1

Herget Tomáš

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Ilko Dominik

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Kysela Lubomír

Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Mihulka David

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

1

Opočenský Ondřej

Šmoulové Slatiňany

1

Pilař Libor

Juniors Kočí

1

Pilař Ondřej

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Portyš Jakub

Tep. čerpadla Pardubice

1

Štursa Ladislav

Nebelvír Chrudim "B"

1

Vašíček Jan

Heřmanův Městec "B"

1

Voleský Zdeněk

FAZ Torf Pardubice "B"

1

Zdražil Petr

Kleopatra Chrudim

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim