Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

KONEČNÁ TABULKA STŘELCŮ

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Beneš Vít

Tatran Míčov

20

Nevečeřal Petr

Tatran Míčov

15

Ždímal Miroslav

Futsal Club Křižanovice

15

Lamberský Radim

Stera Pardubice

14

Hrouzek Miroslav

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

13

Šedivý Jakub

Tatran Míčov

13

Chaloupecký Martin

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

12

Roman Jan

Stera Pardubice

11

Ceral Roman

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

10

Gregor Jan

Dynamo Rosice

9

Jarosz Filip

Dynamo Rosice

8

Beránek Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

7

Lacman Ondřej

Dynamo Rosice

7

Pecina Michal

Futsal Club Křižanovice

7

Pecina Milan

Futsal Club Křižanovice

7

Rázek Milan

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

7

Šimon Matěj

Tatran Míčov

7

Zeman Vilém

Dynamo Rosice

7

Kučera Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

6

Pilař Jan

Futsal Club Křižanovice

6

Gregor Jan

Tatran Míčov

5

Pecina František

Futsal Club Křižanovice

5

Pilař Ondřej

Futsal Club Křižanovice

5

Rozsypal Michael

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

5

Paulus Jaroslav

FC Nasavrky "B"

4

Plosza Michal

Dynamo Rosice

4

Polnický Michael

Tatran Míčov

4

Sádecký Jakub

Dynamo Rosice

4

Starý Marek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

4

Starý Radek

FC Nasavrky "B"

4

Svoboda Jaroslav

Tatran Míčov

4

Andrej David

Stera Pardubice

3

Broďák David

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3

Dostálek Tomáš

FC Nasavrky "B"

3

Jirsa Jan

Stera Pardubice

3

Ledvinka Miloš

Stera Pardubice

3

Licek Miloš

FC Nasavrky "B"

3

Nedvěd Miloslav

Stera Pardubice

3

Pavlík Vojtěch

FC Nasavrky "B"

3

Procházka Stanislav

Dynamo Rosice

3

Skokan Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Zlatohlávek Rudolf

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Antoš Milan

Stera Pardubice

2

Bejr Vojta

Futsal Club Křižanovice

2

Boháč Ondra

FC Nasavrky "B"

2

Brož Ondřej

Futsal Club Křižanovice

2

Dostálek Michal

FC Nasavrky "B"

2

Drášil Tomáš

FC Nasavrky "B"

2

Jeřábek Martin

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2

Kološ Miroslav

Tatran Míčov

2

Rulík Patrik

Futsal Club Křižanovice

2

Strouhal Martin

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2

Stupavský Pavel

Dynamo Rosice

2

Valdman Jiří

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

2

vlastní

Dynamo Rosice

2

Žalud Jan

Dynamo Rosice

2

Bakeš David

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Bakeš Pavel

Futsal Club Křižanovice

1

Brabec Ondřej

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Dostál Filip

FC Nasavrky "B"

1

Jezdinský Jiří

Stera Pardubice

1

Kratochvíl Pavel

Dynamo Rosice

1

Ledvinka Petr

Stera Pardubice

1

Meduna Vojtěch

FC Nasavrky "B"

1

Novák Michal

Futsal Club Křižanovice

1

Ondruch Jakub

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Pitra Dominik

Dynamo Rosice

1

Poláček Lukáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Polach Miroslav

ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1

Popelka Adam

Tatran Míčov

1

Postupa Tomáš

Tatran Míčov

1

Prokop David

Futsal Club Křižanovice

1

Sedlák Jakub

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Sekyrka Zbyněk

Stera Pardubice

1

Vávra Tomáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Vomáčka Michal

FC Nasavrky "B"

1

Vrabec Milan

Dynamo Rosice

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim