Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

1. kolo - 19.11.2016

FC Stera Pardubice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

4:0

(2:0)

branky: Lamberský Radim 3, Sekyrka Zbyněk

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Tatran Míčov

2:7

(1:5)

branky: Plosza Michal, Kratochvíl Pavel - Beneš Vít 3, Nevečeřal Petr 3, Šedivý Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

1:4

(1:1)

branky: Hrouzek Miroslav - Nedvěd Miloslav, Ledvinka Petr, Roman Jan, Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - Futsal Club Křižanovice

6:1

(3:0)

branky: Šedivý Jakub 5, Beneš Vít - Pecina Milan

 

 

ŽK: Šedivý Jakub - Bejr Vojta

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1:1

(1:0)

branky: Brabec Ondřej - Chaloupecký Martin

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Chaloupecký Martin

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Nasavrky "B"

4:4

(2:2)

branky: Ždímal Miroslav 2, Pecina Michal, Bejr Vojta - Pavlík Vojtěch 2, Dostálek Tomáš, Meduna Vojtěch

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky "B" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:6

(0:3)

branky: Starý Radek - Rázek Milan 4, Starý Marek, Kučera Vojtěch

 

 

ŽK: Meduna Vojtěch - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 3.12.2016

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - FC Nasavrky "B"

3:1

(2:0)

branky: Chaloupecký Martin, Ondruch Jakub, Broďák David - Boháč Ondra

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky "B" - Tatran Míčov

3:11

(0:5)

branky: Boháč Ondra, Licek Miloš, Vomáčka Michal - Svoboda Jaroslav 2, Gregor Jan 2, Nevečeřal Petr 2, Kološ Miroslav 2, Šimon Matěj 2, Beneš Vít

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1:5

(1:1)

branky: Zeman Vilém - Chaloupecký Martin 2, Strouhal Martin, Valdman Jiří, Broďák David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - FC Stera Pardubice

5:3

(3:0)

branky: Svoboda Jaroslav, Beneš Vít, Gregor Jan, Nevečeřal Petr, Šimon Matěj - Roman Jan 2, Lamberský Radim

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Nedvěd Miloslav, Antoš Milan

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:5

(1:4)

branky: Bejr Vojta - Gregor Jan 2, Lacman Ondřej 2, Sádecký Jakub

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

7:6

(6:2)

branky: Roman Jan 3, Ledvinka Miloš 2, Nedvěd Miloslav, Lamberský Radim - Rozsypal Michael 2, Rázek Milan 2, Ceral Roman, Kučera Vojtěch

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - Futsal Club Křižanovice

2:6

(0:1)

branky: Rozsypal Michael, Kučera Vojtěch - Ždímal Miroslav 2, Pecina Milan 2, Pecina Michal, Rulík Patrik

 

 

ŽK: Ceral Roman - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 14.1.2017

Tatran Míčov - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:5

(0:1)

branky: Polnický Michael - Ceral Roman 3, Starý Marek 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

3:7

(2:3)

branky: Starý Marek, Ceral Roman, Kučera Vojtěch - Lacman Ondřej 3, Gregor Jan, Plosza Michal, Jarosz Filip, Sádecký Jakub

 

 

ŽK: Rozsypal Michael - Plosza Michal

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Tatran Míčov

2:8

(1:5)

branky: Chaloupecký Martin, Hrouzek Miroslav - Beneš Vít 4, Nevečeřal Petr 2, Polnický Michael, Šimon Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Nasavrky "B"

4:1

(3:0)

branky: Plosza Michal 2, Sádecký Jakub, Vrabec Milan - Dostálek Michal

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Vomáčka Michal

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

8:3

(6:1)

branky: Ždímal Miroslav 2, Pilař Jan 2, Pecina Michal, Pecina František, Pilař Ondřej, Novák Michal - Chaloupecký Martin, Beránek Jakub, Broďák David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

7:5

(2:4)

branky: Dostálek Tomáš 2, Drášil Tomáš 2, Paulus Jaroslav 2, Dostálek Michal - Jezdinský Jiří, Nedvěd Miloslav, Jirsa Jan, Ledvinka Miloš, Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

4:9

(0:5)

branky: Andrej David, Jirsa Jan, Roman Jan, Lamberský Radim - Ždímal Miroslav 4, Pecina Michal, Pecina František, Rulík Patrik, Pilař Jan, Brož Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 21.1.2017

FC Nasavrky "B" - Futsal Club Křižanovice

0:9

(0:4)

branky: Pecina Michal 2, Pilař Ondřej 2, Ždímal Miroslav, Pecina František, Prokop David, Pecina Milan, Pilař Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - Tatran Míčov

1:4

(1:2)

branky: Pilař Jan - Šedivý Jakub 2, Beneš Vít, Nevečeřal Petr

 

 

ŽK: Ždímal Miroslav - Šedivý Jakub, Beneš Vít

 

 

ČK: Pilař Jan (2xŽK STOP na 1 zápas) - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FC Nasavrky "B"

8:1

(5:1)

branky: Skokan Vojtěch 3, Jeřábek Martin 2, Rozsypal Michael, Bakeš David, Kučera Vojtěch - Dostál Filip

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:2

(1:2)

branky: Nevečeřal Petr - Gregor Jan, Stupavský Pavel

 

 

ŽK: Polnický Michael - Sádecký Jakub, Plosza Michal, Zeman Vilém

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3:3

(0:2)

branky: Hrouzek Miroslav 3 - Zlatohlávek Rudolf 2, Kučera Vojtěch

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Stera Pardubice

9:2

(3:0)

branky: Zeman Vilém 4, Lacman Ondřej 2, Gregor Jan, Stupavský Pavel, Sádecký Jakub - Lamberský Radim 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

3:3

(2:2)

branky: Jirsa Jan, Roman Jan, Lamberský Radim - Chaloupecký Martin, Beránek Jakub, Hrouzek Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo - 11.2.2017

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

1:1

(1:0)

branky: Poláček Lukáš - Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Tatran Míčov

2:4

(1:0)

branky: Roman Jan 2 - Beneš Vít 2, Polnický Michael 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2:3

(1:1)

branky: Ždímal Miroslav, Pecina Milan - Ceral Roman 2, Rázek Milan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - FC Nasavrky "B"

18:0

(6:0)

branky: Beneš Vít 7, Šedivý Jakub 4, Nevečeřal Petr 3, Postupa Tomáš, Popelka Adam, Gregor Jan, vlastní

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

4:5

(1:4)

branky: Procházka Stanislav, Jarosz Filip, Zeman Vilém, Pitra Dominik - Ždímal Miroslav 2, Pecina František, Pecina Milan, Pilař Jan

 

 

ŽK: Jarosz Filip - Bejr Vojta

 

 

ČK: Sádecký Jakub (2xŽK STOP na 1 zápas) - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky "B" - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

1:10

(0:5)

branky: Licek Miloš - Chaloupecký Martin 3, Hrouzek Miroslav 3, Beránek Jakub 2, vlastní, Polach Miroslav

 

 

ŽK: Vomáčka Michal - 0

 

 

 

 

 

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

5:6

(3:4)

branky: Beránek Jakub 3, Chaloupecký Martin, Hrouzek Miroslav - Gregor Jan 3, Jarosz Filip 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 


6. kolo  - 19.2.2017

ŠSK GJR Chrudim - Futsal Club Křižanovice

4:1

(2:0)

branky: Strouhal Martin, Chaloupecký Martin, Valdman Jiří, Hrouzek Miroslav - Pilař Ondřej

 

 

ŽK: Chaloupecký Martin, Polach Miroslav - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Stera Pardubice

7:0

(2:0)

branky: Bakeš Pavel, Pecina Michal, Ždímal Miroslav, Pecina František, Pilař Ondřej, Pecina Milan, Brož Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Tatran Míčov - ŠSK GJR Chrudim

7:2

(4:2)

branky: Šimon Matěj 3, Nevečeřal Petr 2, Svoboda Jaroslav, Gregor Jan - Hrouzek Miroslav 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FC Nasavrky "B"

7:6

(3:3)

branky: Andrej David 2, Antoš Milan 2, Lamberský Radim 2, Roman Jan - Starý Radek 3, Paulus Jaroslav 2, Pavlík Vojtěch

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - Tatran Míčov

4:2

(1:1)

branky: Ceral Roman 2, Rozsypal Michael, Vávra Tomáš - Šedivý Jakub, vlastní

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:9

(0:4)

branky: Licek Miloš - Žalud Jan 2, Procházka Stanislav 2, Jarosz Filip 2, vlastní, Gregor Jan, Zeman Vilém

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:3

(0:2)

branky: Jarosz Filip - Sedlák Jakub, Zlatohlávek Rudolf, Ceral Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim