Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

KONEČNÁ TABULKA STŘELCŮ

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Ceral Roman

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

28

Kulháň Tomáš

SK Sokol Prosetín

22

Kudrnka Michal

FK Real Trpišov

15

Šafránek Aleš

SK Sokol Prosetín

14

Carda Martin

FK Mikulovice

13

Drahý Daniel

FK Real Trpišov

13

Horník Zbyněk

FC Pumpa Miřetice

13

Šafránek Filip

SK Sokol Prosetín

13

Vencl Pavel

FK Mikulovice

13

Derka Pavel

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

12

Vodvárka Roman

SK Sokol Prosetín

12

Rejman Jan

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

11

Benák Tomáš

FK Slatiňany

9

Hromek Karel

FK Mikulovice

9

Rázek Milan

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

9

Bureš Dominik

FC Pumpa Miřetice

8

Felkl Tomáš

SK Sokol Prosetín

8

Novotný Jiří

SK Sokol Prosetín

8

Sotona Roman

FK Slatiňany

8

Komárek Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

7

Marzak Pavel

FK Real Trpišov

7

Matějka Jan

Viničky Krucemburk

7

Matějka Jiří

Viničky Krucemburk

7

Vavroušek Miroslav

Viničky Krucemburk

7

Žídek Aleš

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

7

Slavík Matěj

FK Slatiňany

6

Vávra Tomáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

6

Vavroušek Václav

Viničky Krucemburk

6

Vencl Jiří

FK Mikulovice

6

Kubašta Radovan

FK Slatiňany

5

Kubový Vít

Viničky Krucemburk

5

Procházka Martin

FC Pumpa Miřetice

5

Slavík Jakub

FK Slatiňany

5

Veselý Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

5

Zelenka Marek

FK Real Trpišov

5

Demeter Ondřej

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

4

Kápička Matěj

FK Real Trpišov

4

Skokan Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

4

Sokol Filip

FC Pumpa Miřetice

4

Starý Marek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

4

Bečička Adam

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

3

Karlík Tomáš

FK Mikulovice

3

Mudruňka Josef

FK Mikulovice

3

Otradovský Tomáš

Viničky Krucemburk

3

Pečenka Lukáš

Viničky Krucemburk

3

Říha Martin

Viničky Krucemburk

3

Zlatohlávek Rudolf

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

3

Besperát Jaroslav

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

2

Buřval Daniel

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

2

Čejka Radek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

2

Dohnal Tomáš

Viničky Krucemburk

2

Ficek Jan

FK Slatiňany

2

Křivka Lukáš

FK Mikulovice

2

Kudyn Lukáš

FK Real Trpišov

2

Louvar Milan

FK Real Trpišov

2

Myška Petr

FK Slatiňany

2

Rozsypal Michael

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

2

Soukup Tomáš

FK Mikulovice

2

Šimon Filip

SK Sokol Prosetín

2

Šír Petr

Viničky Krucemburk

2

Václavek Luboš

FK Mikulovice

2

Vyskočil Radek

FK Mikulovice

2

Bakeš David

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

1

Bláha Jiří

FK Real Trpišov

1

Branda Bronislav

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

1

Dejdar Jakub

FK Slatiňany

1

Dejnožka Petr

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Hromádka Miloslav

FK Mikulovice

1

Jandík Lukáš

FK Slatiňany

1

Kofroň Michal

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

1

Kolář Josef

FK Real Trpišov

1

Matucha Tomáš

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

1

Moučka Tomáš

FK Mikulovice

1

Najman Ondřej

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Novák Luboš

FK Real Trpišov

1

Polívka Jaroslav

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Polívka Tomáš

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Remeš Martin

SK Sokol Prosetín

1

Vojtíšek Radek

Instal Zeman Chroustovice

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim