Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
II. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Diskuze
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

KONEČNÁ TABULKA STŘELCŮ

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Hanuš Pavel

Šmoulové Slatiňany

34

Hromádko Josef

United Chrudim

25

Kopecký Jiří

Šmoulové Slatiňany

22

Zdražil Jiří

Šmoulové Slatiňany

20

Mašek Miroslav

Kleopatra Chrudim

15

Trňák Vladislav

Šmoulové Slatiňany

14

Vácha Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

14

Pešek Radek

FC Nasavrky

13

Kořínek Miroslav

Aladin Chrudim

12

Beneš Tomáš

Šmoulové Slatiňany

11

Hauf Ondřej

Aladin Chrudim

11

Ledvina Radek

Kleopatra Chrudim

11

Bukač Filip

Juniors Kočí

10

Růžička Jiří

FAZ Torf Pardubice

10

Částka Vojtěch

Kleopatra Chrudim

9

Michek Roman

FC Nasavrky

9

Rezek Ondřej

FAZ Torf Pardubice

9

Boháč Ondra

FC Nasavrky

8

Čechlovský Ondřej

FC Nasavrky

8

Jošt Radim

Zvoneček Stojice

8

Loučka Tomáš

Aladin Chrudim

8

Felkl Petr

Kleopatra Chrudim

7

Janda Jiří

Zvoneček Stojice

7

Tesař David

United Chrudim

7

Tesař Jiří

FAZ Torf Pardubice

7

Tichý Lukáš

FAZ Torf Pardubice

7

Zrůst Tomáš

Zvoneček Stojice

7

Bubeník Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

6

Fabián Richard

United Chrudim

6

Ilko Dominik

Zvoneček Stojice

6

Koreček Lukáš

Juniors Kočí

6

Zíma Simon

Zvoneček Stojice

6

Černohorský Michal

United Chrudim

5

Dostál Filip

FC Nasavrky

5

Dubský Jan

Aladin Chrudim

5

Dušek Miroslav

Aladin Chrudim

5

Dvořák David

Aladin Chrudim

5

Hudeček Jiří

United Chrudim

5

Janko David

Juniors Kočí

5

Netolický Miroslav

United Chrudim

5

Svoboda David

Zvoneček Stojice

5

Šlégr Jan

FAZ Torf Pardubice

5

Tesař Martin

FAZ Torf Pardubice

5

Gregor Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Havránek Marcel

Juniors Kočí

4

Růžička Jan

FAZ Torf Pardubice

4

Slanař Marek

Juniors Kočí

4

Sýkora Aleš

Šmoulové Slatiňany

4

Vratišovský Filip

FAZ Torf Pardubice

4

Bořil Jan

United Chrudim

3

Dostálek Michal

FC Nasavrky

3

Hladík Jaroslav

Juniors Kočí

3

Hrebenar Jakub

FAZ Torf Pardubice

3

Kaška Ivan

Aladin Chrudim

3

Levinský Dominik

Zvoneček Stojice

3

Mikan Jaroslav

Kleopatra Chrudim

3

Novotný Tomáš

Juniors Kočí

3

Ondrášek Petr

Aladin Chrudim

3

Veverka Tomáš

United Chrudim

3

Zdražil Ondřej

Kleopatra Chrudim

3

Čechlovský Michal

FC Nasavrky

2

Dostálek Tomáš

FC Nasavrky

2

Harenčák Jakub

Juniors Kočí

2

Hůlka Tomáš

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Chmelík Martin

Zvoneček Stojice

2

Jirásek Filip

Zvoneček Stojice

2

Málek Jan

Šmoulové Slatiňany

2

Michek Tomáš

FC Nasavrky

2

Němec Petr

FAZ Torf Pardubice

2

Prokůpek Patrik

FAZ Torf Pardubice

2

Skyva Vojtěch

Juniors Kočí

2

Škaryd Zdeněk

Juniors Kočí

2

Zdražil Petr

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Dostál Pavel

Juniors Kočí

1

Drášil Tomáš

FC Nasavrky

1

Dvořáček Michal

Juniors Kočí

1

Hlaváč Jakub

Zvoneček Stojice

1

Jablečník David

Zvoneček Stojice

1

Kvapil Lubomír

Aladin Chrudim

1

Levinský Ladislav

Zvoneček Stojice

1

Myška Petr

Šmoulové Slatiňany

1

Panchártek Filip

FAZ Torf Pardubice

1

Pešek Martin

United Chrudim

1

Petrlík Jiří

Juniors Kočí

1

Salfický David

Zvoneček Stojice

1

Schmoranzer Michal

Aladin Chrudim

1

Strachota Jan

FAZ Torf Pardubice

1

Stránský Josef

Zvoneček Stojice

1

Svoboda Michal

Zvoneček Stojice

1

Šebek Martin

Kleopatra Chrudim

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim